snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Results

Results (214) from Q School 1 ordered by time registered (CEST).

Q School 1 (18-23 May 2019) Pencil
22 May 2019
18:57   Rd 3 England Billy Joe Castle 4-3 England Rory McLeod Head to head   Pencil
18:54   Rd 3 China Geng Mingqi (a) 4-3 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher     Pencil
18:52   Rd 3 China Lei Peifan (a) 4-3 England Luke Simmonds (a)     Pencil
17:59   Rd 3 Germany Lukas Kleckers 4-3 England George Pragnell (a)     Pencil
17:54   Rd 3 Ireland Ross Bulman (a) 4-2 Scotland Gary Thomson (a)     Pencil
16:40   Rd 3 England Ashley Hugill 4-2 Malta Brian Cini (a) Head to head   Pencil
16:32   Rd 3 Estonia Andres Petrov (a) 4-0 England Zak Surety (a)     Pencil
15:36   Rd 3 China Lin Shuai (a) 4-2 Scotland Ross Muir     Pencil
15:26   Rd 3 England Adrian Rosa (a) 4-3 England Chae Ross (a)     Pencil
15:11   Rd 3 England Barry Pinches (a) 4-2 England Matthew Glasby (a) Head to head   Pencil
15:11   Rd 3 England Jamie O'Neill (a) 4-1 China Chen Zhe (a) Head to head   Pencil
15:06   Rd 3 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) 4-3 England Callum Downing (a)     Pencil
15:03   Rd 3 England Patrick Whelan (a) 4-2 Northern Ireland Jamie McArdle (a)     Pencil
13:32   Rd 3 England David Lilley (a) 4-2 England Adam Duffy (a) Head to head   Pencil
12:58   Rd 3 England Ben Hancorn (a) 4-3 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a)     Pencil
12:50   Rd 3 Latvia Rodion Judin (a) 4-3 England Jeff Cundy (a)     Pencil
12:37   Rd 3 England Sean Maddocks (a) 4-2 China Chen Zifan     Pencil
12:02   Rd 3 Pakistan Hamza Akbar 4-0 England Matthew Couch (a)     Pencil
11:20   Rd 3 England Louis Heathcote (a) 4-0 Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af)     Pencil
11:12   Rd 3 China Si Jiahui (a) 4-0 Wales Callum Lloyd (a)     Pencil
01:59   Rd 3 England Daniel Womersley (a) 4-3 England Kayden Brierley (a)     Pencil
01:05   Rd 3 China Yang Qingtian (a) 4-2 England Sanderson Lam     Pencil
00:57   Rd 3 China Xu Si 4-2 Finland Heikki Niva (a)     Pencil
00:52   Rd 3 England Michael Wild (a) 4-1 England Bash Maqsood (a)     Pencil
00:14   Rd 3 England Andy Hicks (a) 4-3 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)     Pencil
21 May 2019
23:46   Rd 3 China Wang Zepeng (a) 4-2 England Simon Bedford (a)     Pencil
23:14   Rd 3 Wales Ian Preece (a) 4-1 China Guan Zhen (a)     Pencil
22:41   Rd 3 Wales Andrew Pagett (a) 4-2 China Liu Jiaming (a)     Pencil
22:26   Rd 2 England Lee Richardson (a) 4-2 England Steven Hallworth (a)     Pencil
22:06   Rd 2 India Himanshu Dinesh Jain (a) 4-1 England Sydney Wilson (a)     Pencil
21:54   Rd 2 South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) 4-2 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a)     Pencil
21:21   Rd 2 Iran Sohail Vahedi 4-2 Wales Tyler Rees (a)     Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |