snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2017/2018: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (189) in Q School 3 ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also live scores (2) and results (8).

Q School 3 (26-31 May 2018) Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Fang Xiongman v Romania Constantin Mateescu (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Steven Hallworth (a) v England Mark Ganderton (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Ireland Ronan Whyte (a) v England Kurtis Weaver (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Mark Vincent (a) v Ireland Aaron Holland (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Reanne Evans (af) v England Matthew Glasby (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Andy Marriott (a) v England Farakh Ajaib (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Shane Castle (a) v England Ben Fortey (a)   Sat 26 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Jack Bradford (a) v Wales Daniel Gorton (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Callum Lloyd (a) v Romania Mihai Vladu (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Jamie Cope (a) v United States Ahmed Elsayed (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Heather Clare (af) v Ireland Greg Casey (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Alex Taubman (a) v England Peter Devlin (a) Head to head Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Craig Steadman v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Shafaqut Hussain (a) v Scotland Keith Keldie (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Scotland Dylan Craig (a) v England James Silverwood (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v Iceland Kristjan Helgason (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Jamie Curtis-Barrett v England Steven Evans (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Northern Ireland Jordan Brown (a) v Wales Kishan Hirani (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Christopher Keogan v England Brandon Sargeant (a) Head to head Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Matthew Couch (a) v England Daniel Devlin (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) v England Jamie O'Neill (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 3pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Ryan Causton (a) v England Brandon Hall (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Luke Simmonds (a) v England John Parkin (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Jake Keen (a) v England Andrew Smith (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Matthew Day (a) v England Aaron Cook (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England John Whitty (a) v Ireland Michael Judge (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Scotland William Thomson (a) v Northern Ireland Billy Ginn (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Saqib Nasir (a) v England Simon Dent (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Ma Tingpeng (a) v Hong Kong Ka Wai Cheung (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England James Burrett (a) v England Michael Williams (a)   Est. Sat 26 May 8pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |