snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2017/2018: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (338) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also live scores (7) and results (3 519).

Q School 2 (20-25 May 2018) Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wang Zepeng / Kandi v Finland Heikki Niva (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Smith / Lilley v England Lewis Ullah (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Sharif / Marc J Davis v England Mark Ganderton (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) China Fang Xiongman v Iran Amir Sarkhosh (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Cundy / N Vincent v Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Silverwood / Geng Minqqi v England Matthew Glasby (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Ali / Nelson v Hong Kong Andy Lee (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Marriott / Lu Ning v England James Welch (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) India Himanshu Dinesh Jain (a) v China Long Zehuang (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Baranowski / Johal v Wales Tyler Rees (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) J Page / Jeffers v England Joshua Cooper (a)   Est. Tue 22 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Lemons / Lloyd v S Castle / Keldie   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) P Delaney / O'Neill v England Matthew Day (a)   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Gorton / Keen v Austria Andreas Ploner (a)   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wu Shengguang / Surety v England Steven Evans (a)   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) O Brown / Jamie Brown v Humphries / Zhao Xintong   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Mann / Daegyu v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Dent / Thistlewhite v Ireland Greg Casey (a)   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Brandon Hall (a) v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Wed 23 May 11am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wild / Brindle v China Ma Tingpeng (a)   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Heathcote / Burns v China Wang Yuchen   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) D Poomjaeng / Irten v United States Ahmed Elsayed (a)   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Garland / Cook v Pinhey / Wai Cheung   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Saqib Nasir / S Wilson v Northern Ireland Jamie McArdle (a)   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) M Judge / A Brown v China Hu Hao (a)   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Iqbal / Devlin v Petrov / Craig   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Lee Shanker (a) v England Alex Millington (a)   Est. Wed 23 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (7) J Brown / Womersley v Bradford / ManHoi   Est. Wed 23 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 3 (7) Hill / Taubman v Blackwell / Helgason   Est. Wed 23 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 3 (7) Pragnall / Hicks v Maddocks / Thomerson   Est. Wed 23 May 5pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |