snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (235) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (1 028).

European Masters (1-7 Oct 2018) Pencil
Rd 2 (7) K Doherty / Zhou Yuelong v J Robertson / tbd   Wed 3 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 4 Oct Pencil
Challenge Tour 6 (4-5 Oct 2018) Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Belgium Kevin Van Hove (a) [13] v England Ben Hancorn (a) [15]   Thu 4 Oct 9am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Saqib Nasir (a) [11] v Hungary Zsolt Fenyvesi (a) [37]   Thu 4 Oct 9am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Jed Mann (a) v England Joel Walker (a) [17]   Thu 4 Oct 9am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) [32] v England Charlie Walters (a) [18]   Thu 4 Oct 9am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Matthew Day (a) [28] v England Mark Vincent (a)   Est. Thu 4 Oct 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Barry Pinches (a) [4] v Wales Jackson Page (a) [7] Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England John Foster (a) [35] v England David Lilley (a) [5]   Est. Thu 4 Oct 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Joshua Cooper (a) [14] v England Christopher Keogan (a) [31] Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) France Brian Ochoiski (a) [36] v Ukraine Sergey Isaenko (a) [33]   Est. Thu 4 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Jamie O'Neill (a) [16] v Van Hove / Hancorn   Est. Thu 4 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Jake Nicholson (a) [21] v England Steven Hallworth (a) [6] Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Farakh Ajaib (a) [19] v England Patrick Whelan (a) [22]   Est. Thu 4 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Germany Felix Frede (a) [29] v England George Pragnall (a) Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 1pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Oliver Brown (a) [24] v Saqib Nasir / Fenyvesi   Est. Thu 4 Oct 1pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Austria Andreas Ploner (a) [20] v England Reanne Evans (af) [25] Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 1pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Peter Devlin (a) [23] v Mann / Joel Walker   Est. Thu 4 Oct 1pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Daniel Womersley (a) [10] v England Brandon Sargeant (a) [2] Head to head Est. Thu 4 Oct 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Callum Lloyd (a) [27] v Ng On Yee / Walters   Est. Thu 4 Oct 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Dylan Emery (a) [9] v M Day / M Vincent   Est. Thu 4 Oct 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Mitchell Mann (a) [1] v B Pinches / J Page   Est. Thu 4 Oct 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) [34] v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) [12]   Est. Thu 4 Oct 4pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |