snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2014/2015: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (253) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (1 108).

Euro Tour 3 (1-5 Oct 2014) Pencil
Round 1 (7) Scotland Anthony McGill [5] v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 3 Oct 11:30am Pencil
Round 1 (7) England Chris Wakelin [14] v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Round 1 (7) Thailand Noppon Saengkham [58] v England Elliot Slessor   Est. Fri 3 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Round 1 (7) Wales Dominic Dale [44] v Australia Vinnie Calabrese h2h Est. Fri 3 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Round 1 (7) England Mark Davis [18] v England Michael Georgiou h2h Est. Fri 3 Oct 12 noon Pencil
Round 1 (7) England Mike Dunn [34] v England Tom Ford h2h Est. Fri 3 Oct 1pm Pencil
Round 1 (7) England Gary Wilson [45] v Ireland Ken Doherty   Est. Fri 3 Oct 1pm Pencil
Round 1 (7) Wales Jak Jones [32] v England Alfie Burden   Est. Fri 3 Oct 1pm Pencil
Round 1 (7) Scotland Alan McManus [6] v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 1pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Selby / Pinches v Swail / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) N Bond / P Lines v Patrick / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Selt / tbd v D Gilbert / Mann   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) R Williams / Miah v Milkins / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Maguire / Harold v K Wilson / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Drago / Carrington v S Murphy / Joel Walker   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Cahill / Hull v Leslie / Surety   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) J White / tbd v Poomjaeng / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 2:30pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) F O'Brien / Saif v Joyce / R Clark   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Baird / Brecel v Steadman / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Highfield / tbd v King / Borg   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Un-Nooh / K Maflin v McGill / L Walker   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Wakelin / tbd v Saengkham / Slessor   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Dale / Calabrese v Mark Davis / Georgiou   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Dunn / Ford v G Wilson / K Doherty   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 2 (7) Jak Jones / Burden v McManus / tbd   Est. Fri 3 Oct 4pm Pencil
Round 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 6:30pm Pencil
Round 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 6:30pm Pencil
Round 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 6:30pm Pencil
Round 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 6:30pm Pencil
Round 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 3 Oct 6:30pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |