snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2021/2022: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Results

Results (1 849) ordered by time registered (CET). See also upcoming matches (209).

English Women's Open Group D (7 Aug 2021) Pencil
10 Aug 2021
17:03   Grp D England Stephanie Daughtery (af) 2-0 England Kim Clarke (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Stephanie Daughtery (af) 2-0 England Michelle Brown (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Stephanie Daughtery (af) 2-0 England Connie Stephens (af) Head to head  Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Stephanie Daughtery (af) 2-0 England Cath Bailey (af) Head to head  Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Stephanie Daughtery (af) 2-0 England Annette Lord (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Michelle Brown (af) 2-0 England Kim Clarke (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Kim Clarke (af) 1-1 England Connie Stephens (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Kim Clarke (af) 1-1 England Cath Bailey (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Annette Lord (af) 2-0 England Kim Clarke (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Michelle Brown (af) 2-0 England Connie Stephens (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Michelle Brown (af) 1-1 England Cath Bailey (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Annette Lord (af) 1-1 England Michelle Brown (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Cath Bailey (af) 2-0 England Connie Stephens (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Annette Lord (af) 1-1 England Connie Stephens (af)    Pencil
17:03   Grp D England Cath Bailey (af) 2-0 England Annette Lord (af)    Pencil
English Women's Open Group C (7 Aug 2021) Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Mandy Booth (af) 2-0 England Lauren McNamee (af)    Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Lauren McNamee (af) 2-0 England Jan Hughes (af)    Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Jamie Hunter (af) 2-0 England Lauren McNamee (af)    Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Jan Hughes (af) 1-1 England Mandy Booth (af)    Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Jamie Hunter (af) 2-0 England Mandy Booth (af)    Pencil
17:00   Grp C England Jamie Hunter (af) 2-0 England Jan Hughes (af)    Pencil
English Women's Open Group B (7 Aug 2021) Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Emma Parker (af) 2-0 England Aimee Benn (af) Head to head  Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Emma Parker (af) 2-0 Taiwan Yen Yo Lun (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Emma Parker (af) 2-0 England Chrissy Allwood (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Aimee Benn (af) 1-1 Taiwan Yen Yo Lun (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Aimee Benn (af) 1-1 England Chrissy Allwood (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Chrissy Allwood (af) 2-0 Taiwan Yen Yo Lun (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Harriet Haynes (af) 1-1 England Emma Parker (af) Head to head  Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Harriet Haynes (af) 1-1 England Aimee Benn (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Harriet Haynes (af) 2-0 Taiwan Yen Yo Lun (af)    Pencil
16:59   Grp B England Harriet Haynes (af) 1-1 England Chrissy Allwood (af)    Pencil
English Women's Open Group A (7 Aug 2021) Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) 2-0 England Nat Howard (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) 2-0 England Emma Brown (af) Head to head  Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) 2-0 England Mary Talbot Deegan (af) Head to head  Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) 2-0 England Annette Bates (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Nat Howard (af) 2-0 England Emma Brown (af) Head to head  Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Mary Talbot Deegan (af) 2-0 England Nat Howard (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Annette Bates (af) 2-0 England Nat Howard (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Mary Talbot Deegan (af) 2-0 England Emma Brown (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Emma Brown (af) 2-0 England Annette Bates (af)    Pencil
16:57   Grp A England Mary Talbot Deegan (af) 2-0 England Annette Bates (af) Head to head  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group F (10 Aug 2021) Pencil
16:40   Grp F England Stuart Bingham [11] 3-1 England Ashley Hugill [72] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group E (10 Aug 2021) Pencil
15:55   Grp E England Allister Carter [19] 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott [14] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group F (10 Aug 2021) Pencil
14:44   Grp F Wales Ryan Day [22] 2-2 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher [37]   Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group E (10 Aug 2021) Pencil
14:23   Grp E England Shaun Murphy [3] 3-1 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [85] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group G (9 Aug 2021) Pencil
9 Aug 2021
21:58   Grp G China Cao Yupeng [97] 3-0 England Matthew Selt [23] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group H (9 Aug 2021) Pencil
21:10   Grp H England David B Gilbert [18] 3-0 England Mark Joyce [34] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group G (9 Aug 2021) Pencil
20:43   Grp G China Yan Bingtao [7] 3-1 England Barry Hawkins [10] Head to head Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group H (9 Aug 2021) Pencil
20:15   Grp H China Chang Bingyu [102] 3-1 England Craig Steadman [90]   Details  Pencil
Championship League Stage Two Group G (9 Aug 2021) Pencil
19:15   Grp G China Cao Yupeng [97] 3-1 England Barry Hawkins [10] Head to head Details  Pencil