snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Results

Results (24) from Championship League - Group 2 ordered by time registered (CET).

Championship League - Group 2 (5-6 Jan 2011) Pencil
1 Aug 2010
13:00   Final Wales Mark J Williams 3-2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan Head to head  Pencil

2-115 (115), 68-9, 0-132 (132), 138-0 (138), 60-38

13:00   SF Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Shaun Murphy Head to head  Pencil
13:00   SF England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-0 Scotland John Higgins Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Scotland John Higgins 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Shaun Murphy Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-0 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Allister Carter 3-0 England Jamie Cope Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 Wales Mark J Williams Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Shaun Murphy 3-2 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-0 England Jamie Cope Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Shaun Murphy Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Australia Neil Robertson 3-2 England Jamie Cope Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Jamie Cope Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-2 England Shaun Murphy Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-2 England Allister Carter Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Scotland John Higgins 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Jamie Cope 3-2 England Shaun Murphy Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Ronnie O'Sullivan Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Scotland John Higgins 3-0 England Jamie Cope Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Allister Carter 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Ronnie O'Sullivan 3-0 Scotland John Higgins Head to head  Pencil
13:00   Grp 2 England Shaun Murphy 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head  Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |