snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (401) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (429).

Paul Hunter Classic (22-26 Aug 2018) Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Unknown Ebrahim Baghi (a) v Gebhardt / Daher   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England Jake Nicholson (a) v Shaikh / Wai Cheung   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Carl Rosenberger (a) v Isaenko / Ochoiski   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England Peter Devlin (a) v Davies / Islam   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England Phil O'Kane (a) v Fatima / Ciantar   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Billy Ginn (a) v Fenyvesi / Heusdens   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Bosnia and Herzegovina Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) v Sari / Schoder   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Paul Ludden (a) v Buchholz / Luis   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Unknown Sompol Saetang (a) v Lazarkov / Bendig   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Unknown Smolka Dietmar (a) v Chooi / Kesseler   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Unknown Jan Matejicek (a) v Mertens / Losi   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England Bhavesh Sodha (a) v Chacon / Monnin   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v England Brandon Sargeant (a) Head to head Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) v Zimmermann / Emery   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Felix Frede (a) v Whelan / Hartung   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Unknown David Elahi (a) v D Poomjaeng / Williams   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Tanja Ender (af) v Holoyda / Haken   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Richard Wienold (a) v Curtis-Barrett / Nuessle   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Austria Paul Schopf (a) v Ng On Yee / Thompson   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Turkey Ismail Türker (a) v Nitschke / Oehmicke   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England Wayne Brown (a) v Roberts / Strnad   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) England James Budd (a) v Pagett / Rogoza   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Thomas Blang (a) v Günzel / Hertle   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Rolf Mahr (a) v Grace / Nicholson   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Q Rd 2 (7) Germany Tom Egger (a) v Fung Tam / Manzoor   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Michael White [1] v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Rory McLeod [31] v England Allan Taylor [40]   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Zhang Anda v Pragnall / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Dominic Dale [19] v Santos / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Mark Joyce [16] v Lehmann / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |