snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (346) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (978).

English Open (14-20 Oct 2019) Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Thu 17 Oct Pencil
Australian Women's Snooker Open (17-20 Oct 2019) Pencil
Grp A South Korea Jeong Min Park (af) v Australia Joey Tohme (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp A Australia Carlie Tait (af) v Australia Lou Lou Siharath (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v Australia Alice Wu (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Kylie Bellinger (af) v Australia Kimberly Cullen (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp C Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In (af) v Australia Lilly Meldrum (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Jessica Woods (af) v Australia Jennifer Budd (af)   Thu 17 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp B Australia Linda Larrea (af) v Hong Kong So Man Yan (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp B Thailand N Wongharuthai (af) v Australia Louise Kerr (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp B Australia Taylor Meyer (af) v Australia Christine Firth (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp D Hong Kong Pui Ying Mini Chu (af) v Japan Tani Mina (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp D Australia Diane Spring (af) v Australia Agnes Kimura (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp D Australia Judy Dangerfield (af) v Australia Monica Brettle (af)   Thu 17 Oct 2am Pencil
Grp A South Korea Jeong Min Park (af) v Australia Alice Wu (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v Australia Carlie Tait (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp A Australia Lou Lou Siharath (af) v Australia Joey Tohme (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Jessica Woods (af) v Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Lilly Meldrum (af) v Japan Nanako Tasuke (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Kimberly Cullen (af) v Australia Jennifer Budd (af)   Thu 17 Oct 3:30am Pencil
Grp B Hong Kong So Man Yan (af) v Australia Taylor Meyer (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp B Australia Linda Larrea (af) v Australia Louise Kerr (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp B Thailand N Wongharuthai (af) v Australia Christine Firth (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp D Japan Tani Mina (af) v Australia Agnes Kimura (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp D Australia Diane Spring (af) v Australia Monica Brettle (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp D Australia Judy Dangerfield (af) v Hong Kong Pui Ying Mini Chu (af)   Thu 17 Oct 5am Pencil
Grp A Australia Carlie Tait (af) v South Korea Jeong Min Park (af)   Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v Australia Lou Lou Siharath (af) Head to head Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp A Australia Alice Wu (af) v Australia Joey Tohme (af)   Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Kylie Bellinger (af) v Japan Nanako Tasuke (af)   Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp C Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In (af) v Australia Kimberly Cullen (af)   Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Jessica Woods (af) v Australia Lilly Meldrum (af)   Thu 17 Oct 6:30am Pencil
Grp C Australia Kylie Bellinger (af) v Australia Jennifer Budd (af)   Thu 17 Oct 8am Pencil
Grp C Australia Jessica Woods (af) v Japan Nanako Tasuke (af)   Thu 17 Oct 8am Pencil
Grp C Australia Lilly Meldrum (af) v Australia Kimberly Cullen (af)   Thu 17 Oct 8am Pencil
English Open (14-20 Oct 2019) Pencil
QF (9) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 18 Oct Pencil
QF (9) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 18 Oct Pencil
QF (9) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 18 Oct Pencil
QF (9) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 18 Oct Pencil
Australian Women's Snooker Open (17-20 Oct 2019) Pencil
Grp B Hong Kong So Man Yan (af) v Australia Christine Firth (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp B Thailand N Wongharuthai (af) v Australia Linda Larrea (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp B Australia Taylor Meyer (af) v Australia Louise Kerr (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp D Australia Judy Dangerfield (af) v Japan Tani Mina (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp D Australia Diane Spring (af) v Hong Kong Pui Ying Mini Chu (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp D Australia Monica Brettle (af) v Australia Agnes Kimura (af)   Fri 18 Oct 12:30am Pencil
Grp A South Korea Jeong Min Park (af) v Australia Lou Lou Siharath (af)   Fri 18 Oct 2am Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |