snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Calendar | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Order of Play

Upcoming matches (74) grouped by session (GMT+1 / CET, BST)

Championship League (1-11 Jun 2020) Pencil
Friday 5 June
6pm (est.)
Grp 10 (4) England Chris Wakelin [31] 2-1 Wales Kishan Hirani [61] Head to head Details   Live scores  Pencil

Watch on ITV (UK), Eurosport and Matchroom

7pm (est.)
Grp 10 (4) England Ronnie O'Sullivan [5] v Cyprus Michael Georgiou [36] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 15 (4) England Robert Milkins [30] 0-0 England Ian Burns [51] Head to head Details   Live scores  Pencil

Watch on ITV (UK), Eurosport and Matchroom

8pm (est.)
Grp 10 (4) England Ronnie O'Sullivan [5] v England Chris Wakelin [31] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 15 (4) England Tom Ford [14] v England Robert Milkins [30] Head to head  Pencil
9pm (est.)
Grp 10 (4) Cyprus Michael Georgiou [36] v Wales Kishan Hirani [61]    Pencil
Grp 15 (4) England Mike Dunn [43] v England Ian Burns [51] Head to head  Pencil
Saturday 6 June
3pm
Grp 1 (4) England Stuart Bingham [10] v Wales Jamie Clarke [60]    Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Ben Woollaston [23] v England Liam Highfield [34] Head to head  Pencil
4pm (est.)
Grp 1 (4) England Ricky Walden [24] v Northern Ireland Jordan Brown [45]    Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Jimmy Robertson [15] v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 1 (4) England Ricky Walden [24] v Wales Jamie Clarke [60] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Jimmy Robertson [15] v England Liam Highfield [34] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 1 (4) England Stuart Bingham [10] v Northern Ireland Jordan Brown [45] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Ben Woollaston [23] v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong Head to head  Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 1 (4) Northern Ireland Jordan Brown [45] v Wales Jamie Clarke [60]    Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Jimmy Robertson [15] v England Ben Woollaston [23] Head to head  Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 1 (4) England Stuart Bingham [10] v England Ricky Walden [24] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 8 (4) England Liam Highfield [34] v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong    Pencil
Sunday 7 June
3pm
Grp 7 (4) Scotland Anthony McGill [26] v England Craig Steadman [44] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Australia Neil Robertson [2] v England Ashley Carty [53]    Pencil
4pm (est.)
Grp 7 (4) England Barry Hawkins [8] v England Hammad Miah [63] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Norway Kurt Maflin [27] v Ireland Ken Doherty [38] Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 7 (4) England Barry Hawkins [8] v England Craig Steadman [44] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Norway Kurt Maflin [27] v England Ashley Carty [53] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 7 (4) Scotland Anthony McGill [26] v England Hammad Miah [63] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Australia Neil Robertson [2] v Ireland Ken Doherty [38] Head to head  Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 7 (4) England Barry Hawkins [8] v Scotland Anthony McGill [26] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Ireland Ken Doherty [38] v England Ashley Carty [53]    Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 7 (4) England Craig Steadman [44] v England Hammad Miah [63] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 16 (4) Australia Neil Robertson [2] v Norway Kurt Maflin [27] Head to head  Pencil
Monday 8 June
3pm
Grp 6 (4) England Matthew Selt [17] v England Sam Craigie [37] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) Northern Ireland Mark Allen [4] v England Nigel Bond [49] Head to head  Pencil
4pm (est.)
Grp 6 (4) England Allister Carter [12] v Wales Dominic Dale [54] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) England Martin O'Donnell [21] v Wales Michael White [35] Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 6 (4) England Allister Carter [12] v England Sam Craigie [37] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) England Martin O'Donnell [21] v England Nigel Bond [49] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 6 (4) England Matthew Selt [17] v Wales Dominic Dale [54] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) Northern Ireland Mark Allen [4] v Wales Michael White [35] Head to head  Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 6 (4) England Allister Carter [12] v England Matthew Selt [17] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) Wales Michael White [35] v England Nigel Bond [49] Head to head  Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 6 (4) England Sam Craigie [37] v Wales Dominic Dale [54] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 11 (4) Northern Ireland Mark Allen [4] v England Martin O'Donnell [21] Head to head  Pencil
11pm
Grp C (4) To be decided v England Harvey Chandler [56]    Pencil
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Grp C (4) To be decided v England Harvey Chandler [56]    Pencil
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Grp C (4) To be decided v England Harvey Chandler [56]    Pencil
Grp D (4) To be decided v China Liang Wenbo [22]    Pencil