snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2014/2015: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Kreativ Dental European Tour Event Six Pencil

Date: 25 Feb - 1 Mar 2015; Venue: Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland; Type: Players Tour Championship; Twitter: @GdyniaOpen2015 / #GdyniaOpen; Notes: Also known as the Gdynia Open (2015); See also results (230)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £20,833; Runner-up: £10,000)
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 Wales Mark J Williams [20] Head to head Details 
Robertson misses the black frame ball in frame one leading 65-0 with 67 on. Williams gets a chance to steal the frame but misses the black ball on 17 and gives up.

Williams misses on 65 in frame three and Robertson later steals the frame.

Robertson finishes the match with a ton for his second title in Gdynia and third in Poland.

It's his first title since the 2014 Wuxi Classic and he is back up to No.2 in the rankings after Selby.

Robertson's 142 in the last 16 tied for the highest break of the tournament with Maflin and Joyce.
 Pencil

65-17 (65), 64-5, 71-67 (63, 67), 117- 0 (109)

Referee: Malgorzata Kanieska

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £5,000)
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-2 England Shaun Murphy [1] Head to head Details  Pencil

89-50 (68), 19-77, 1-97 (69), 85-47 (63) 75-0 (75), 136-0 (136)

Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Jimmy Robertson [27] Head to head Details  Pencil

68-18 (50), 72-53 (JR 53), 55-50, 74-1 (74)

Quarterfinals Pencil
(Losers receive £3,333)
England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-2 England Robert Milkins [6] Head to head Details  Pencil
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Judd Trump [4] Head to head Details  Pencil
Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-1 England Joe Perry [22] Head to head Details  Pencil
England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Losers receive £1,917)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-0 Scotland Alan McManus [13] Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-0 Wales Dominic Dale [31] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Oliver Lines [59]   Details  Pencil

142 by Robertson (tied with Maflin and Joyce)

4 England Judd Trump [4] 4-2 Scotland John Higgins [30] Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-2 England Liam Highfield [55] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Joe Perry [22] 4-3 England David Gilbert [44] Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-2 England Martin Gould [9] Head to head Details  Pencil
8 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-2 England Stuart Carrington [61] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Losers receive £1,000)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-2 England Kyren Wilson [56] Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-1 Wales Michael White [12] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-3 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-3 England Matthew Selt [5] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 Malta Tony Drago Head to head Details  Pencil

Robertson's 118 in the first frame was the 20,000th century in pro snooker. Watch it on YouTube.

7 Scotland John Higgins [30] 4-3 England Mark Joyce [57] Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Judd Trump [4] 4-0 England Mike Dunn [45] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-3 England Mark Selby [3] Head to head Details  Pencil
10 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Peter Lines Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Joe Perry [22] 4-1 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England David Gilbert [44] 4-1 China Liang Wenbo [29] Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 England Peter Ebdon [8] Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Martin Gould [9] 4-2 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] Head to head Details  Pencil
15 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-1 England Alex Davies   Details  Pencil
16 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-3 Scotland Ross Muir Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Losers receive £583)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-0 England Zak Surety Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Kyren Wilson [56] 4-1 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [33] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] 4-1 England Mark King [17] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Wales Gareth Allen (a)   Details  Pencil
5 Wales Michael White [12] 4-2 England Craig Steadman [35] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-1 Cyprus Michael Georgiou   Details  Pencil
7 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] 4-3 England Chris Melling [50]   Details  Pencil
8 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-2 England Ben Woollaston [64] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Matthew Selt [5] 4-3 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [54] Head to head Details  Pencil

Respotted black in the decider

10 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-3 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [28]   Details  Pencil
11 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 England Anthony Hamilton [49] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Malta Tony Drago 4-2 England Chris Wakelin [15] Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Mark Joyce [57] 4-1 England Ricky Walden [11]   Details  Pencil

142 by Joyce (tied with Maflin and N Robertson)

14 Scotland John Higgins [30] 4-1 England Jamie Cope [39] Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Mike Dunn [45] 4-2 Wales Jamie Jones [26]   Details  Pencil
16 England Judd Trump [4] 4-1 Scotland Jamie Burnett Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Mark Selby [3] 4-0 England Sanderson Lam (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-2 England Stuart Bingham [23]   Details  Pencil
19 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Peter Lines 4-3 England Rod Lawler [10] Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] 4-1 Scotland Marcus Campbell Head to head Details  Pencil
22 England Joe Perry [22] 4-0 China Zhang Anda Head to head Details  Pencil
23 China Liang Wenbo [29] 4-3 England Robbie Williams [36]   Details  Pencil
24 England David Gilbert [44] 4-2 England Mark Davis [7] Head to head Details  Pencil
25 England Peter Ebdon [8] 4-2 England Sam Baird [43] Head to head Details  Pencil
26 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-0 Scotland Marc J Davis (a)   Details  Pencil
27 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] 4-1 Wales Ryan Day [46] Head to head Details  Pencil
28 England Martin Gould [9] 4-2 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [52] Head to head Details  Pencil
29 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-2 Brazil Igor Figueiredo   Details  Pencil
30 England Alex Davies 4-2 Finland Robin Hull   Details  Pencil
31 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-2 England Steven Hallworth   Details  Pencil
32 Scotland Ross Muir 4-2 England Joel Walker [60]   Details  Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Losers receive £0)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] w/o Wales Jak Jones Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Zak Surety 4-2 England Allan Taylor [51] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Kyren Wilson [56] 4-0 Wales Andrew Pagett   Details  Pencil
4 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [33] w/o China Zhou Yuelong   Details  Pencil
5 England Mark King [17] 4-2 England Dave Harold Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] 4-1 China Lu Ning   Details  Pencil
7 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-1 Norway Kurt Maflin [47] Head to head Details  Pencil

142 by Maflin (tied with Joyce and N Robertson)

8 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)   Details  Pencil
9 Wales Michael White [12] 4-0 England Mitchell Mann Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Craig Steadman [35] 4-0 Scotland David Greig (a)   Details  Pencil
11 Cyprus Michael Georgiou 4-1 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [34] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-3 England Paul S Davison (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] w/o Australia Vinnie Calabrese Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Chris Melling [50] 4-0 England Chris Norbury   Details  Pencil
15 England Ben Woollaston [64] 4-2 England Barry Pinches Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-1 Ireland Josh Boileau (a)   Details  Pencil
17 England Matthew Selt [5] 4-3 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher   Details  Pencil
18 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [54] 4-0 Ireland Jason Devaney (a)   Details  Pencil
19 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-0 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
20 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [28] 4-1 Wales Ben Jones (a)   Details  Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Adam Duffy (a)   Details  Pencil

Robertson was docked the opening frame for being late

22 England Anthony Hamilton [49] 4-2 Scotland Michael Leslie Head to head Details  Pencil
23 Malta Tony Drago 4-2 Scotland Fraser Patrick [32]   Details  Pencil
24 England Chris Wakelin [15] 4-1 England David Grace Head to head Details  Pencil
25 England Ricky Walden [11] 4-3 Malta Brian Cini (a)   Details  Pencil
26 England Mark Joyce [57] 4-1 England Christopher Keogan (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
27 England Jamie Cope [39] 4-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
28 Scotland John Higgins [30] w/o China Cao Xinlong   Details  Pencil
29 Wales Jamie Jones [26] 4-1 England Ian Burns Head to head Details  Pencil
30 England Mike Dunn [45] w/o China Lü Haotian Head to head Details  Pencil
31 Scotland Jamie Burnett 4-1 England Jimmy White [40] Head to head Details  Pencil
32 England Judd Trump [4] 4-0 England Joe O'Connor (a)   Details  Pencil
33 England Mark Selby [3] 4-1 England Rory McLeod Head to head Details  Pencil
34 England Sanderson Lam (a) w/o China Tian Pengfei [38]   Details  Pencil
35 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-3 England Ian Glover [63] Head to head Details  Pencil
36 England Stuart Bingham [23] 4-2 Scotland Dylan Craig (a)   Details  Pencil
37 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-2 England Lee Page   Details  Pencil
38 England Tom Ford 4-0 England James Cahill [58] Head to head Details  Pencil
39 England Peter Lines 4-1 England Andrew Higginson [37] Head to head Details  Pencil
40 England Rod Lawler [10] 4-2 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
41 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] 4-1 England John Astley Head to head Details  Pencil
42 Scotland Marcus Campbell 4-2 England Gary Wilson [62] Head to head Details  Pencil
43 China Zhang Anda w/o China Xiao Guodong [48] Head to head Details  Pencil
44 England Joe Perry [22] 4-1 Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head Details  Pencil
45 China Liang Wenbo [29] 4-2 England Nico Elton (a)   Details  Pencil
46 England Robbie Williams [36] 4-2 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
47 England David Gilbert [44] 4-1 England Jason Tart (a)   Details  Pencil
48 England Mark Davis [7] 4-0 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a)   Details  Pencil
49 England Peter Ebdon [8] 4-1 Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Details  Pencil
50 England Sam Baird [43] w/o Qatar Ahmed Saif   Details  Pencil
51 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-3 England Elliot Slessor   Details  Pencil
52 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 England Charlie Walters (a)   Details  Pencil
53 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] 4-1 China Lü Chenwei   Details  Pencil
54 Wales Ryan Day [46] 4-1 Ireland Ken Doherty Head to head Details  Pencil
55 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [52] 4-0 England Alfie Burden Head to head Details  Pencil
56 England Martin Gould [9] 4-0 England Mitchell Travis (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
57 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-0 England Hammad Miah Head to head Details  Pencil
58 Brazil Igor Figueiredo 4-2 England Michael Holt [42]   Details  Pencil
59 England Alex Davies w/o England Nigel Bond [53] Head to head Details  Pencil
60 Finland Robin Hull 4-3 India Aditya Mehta [25]   Details  Pencil
61 England Steven Hallworth 4-2 England Michael Wasley [21]   Details  Pencil
62 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-0 England Richard Beckham (a)   Details  Pencil
63 England Joel Walker [60] 4-1 Wales Kishan Hirani (a)   Details  Pencil
64 Scotland Ross Muir 4-3 Scotland Stephen Maguire [2] Head to head Details  Pencil
Qual Round 3 Pencil
(Last 151; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-2 England Jason Weston (a)    Pencil
2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-3 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a)    Pencil
3 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-2 England Sydney Wilson (a)    Pencil
4 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-0 England Ashley Hugill (a)    Pencil
5 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-2 Scotland Ross Higgins (a)    Pencil
6 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) 4-2 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a)    Pencil
7 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-2 England Jeff Cundy (a)    Pencil
8 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-1 England Martin O'Donnell (a) Head to head  Pencil
9 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-1 England Sean O'Sullivan (a)    Pencil
10 Malta Brian Cini (a) 4-0 Denmark Rune Kampe (a)    Pencil
11 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-1 Ireland Mark Dooley (a)    Pencil
12 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-0 Poland Przemek Kruk (a)    Pencil
13 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-2 England Joshua Baddeley (a)    Pencil
14 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a)    Pencil
15 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) Head to head  Pencil
16 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) 4-2 England Ashley Carty (a) Head to head  Pencil
17 England Jason Tart (a) 4-0 Poland Marcin Kolibski (a)    Pencil
18 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) 4-3 Estonia Andres Petrov (a)    Pencil
19 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-2 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a)    Pencil
20 England Charlie Walters (a) 4-3 England Michael Williams (a)    Pencil
21 England Mitchell Travis (a) 4-0 England Peter Devlin (a) Head to head  Pencil
22 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-1 England Jeremy Lee (a)    Pencil
23 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-2 England Ollie Douglas (a)    Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 197; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-0 Russia Aleksandr Kurgankov (a)    Pencil
2 England Jason Weston (a) 4-1 Belgium Jeff Jacobs (a)    Pencil
3 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-0 Belgium Tom Snyers (a)    Pencil
4 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a) 4-0 Poland Michal Matuszczyk (a)    Pencil
5 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-0 Sweden Adrian Gill (a)    Pencil
6 England Sydney Wilson (a) 4-2 England Oliver Brown (a) Head to head  Pencil
7 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-2 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a)    Pencil
8 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-2 Belgium Kevin Hanssens (a)    Pencil
9 Scotland Ross Higgins (a) 4-3 England Zack Richardson (a) Head to head  Pencil
10 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-1 Poland Maciej Kusak (a) Head to head  Pencil
11 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a) 4-0 England Jayson Wholey (a)    Pencil
12 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) 4-0 Finland Olli-Pekka Virho (a)    Pencil
13 England Jeff Cundy (a) 4-1 England Anthony Jeffers (a)    Pencil
14 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-3 Poland Patryk Maslowski (a)    Pencil
15 England Martin O'Donnell (a) 4-1 Belgium Phuntsok Jaegers (a)    Pencil
16 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-0 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a) Head to head  Pencil
17 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-2 Germany Sascha Lippe (a)    Pencil
18 England Sean O'Sullivan (a) 4-1 Austria Andreas Ploner (a)    Pencil
19 Denmark Rune Kampe (a) w/o Finland Tony Silvan (a)    Pencil
20 Malta Brian Cini (a) 4-1 Poland Kamil Zubrzycki (a)    Pencil
21 Ireland Mark Dooley (a) 4-2 Poland Karol Lelek (a)    Pencil
22 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-0 Poland Jaroslaw Kowalski (a)    Pencil
23 Poland Przemek Kruk (a) 4-1 Belgium Kristof De Mulder (a)    Pencil
24 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-0 Poland Wiktor Doberschütz (a)    Pencil
25 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-0 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a)    Pencil
26 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-2 Scotland Chris Totten (a)    Pencil
27 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a) 4-2 Finland Juhana Hautala (a)    Pencil
28 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Poland Phan Quoc Binh (a)    Pencil
29 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 Poland Tytus Pawlak (a)    Pencil
30 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-0 Poland Antoni Kowalski (a)    Pencil
31 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) 4-1 Poland Maciej Michowski (a)    Pencil
32 England Ashley Carty (a) 4-1 Ireland Dessie Sheehan (a) Head to head  Pencil
33 Poland Marcin Kolibski (a) 4-0 Poland Konrad Piekarczyk (a)    Pencil
34 England Jason Tart (a) 4-0 Finland Harri Sillanpää (a)    Pencil
35 Estonia Andres Petrov (a) 4-0 Finland Aki Suutari (a)    Pencil
36 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) w/o England William Lemons (a)    Pencil
37 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a) w/o Poland Maciej Sarapuk (a)    Pencil
38 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-0 England Matthew Day (a)    Pencil
39 England Charlie Walters (a) w/o Poland Janusz Strauch (a)    Pencil
40 England Michael Williams (a) 4-2 Poland Marcin Nitschke (a)    Pencil
41 England Peter Devlin (a) w/o Wales Alex Taubman (a)    Pencil
42 England Mitchell Travis (a) w/o England Jaspal Bamotra (a)    Pencil
43 England Richard Beckham (a) w/o Belgium Hans Blanckaert (a)    Pencil
44 England Jeremy Lee (a) 4-1 Poland Lukasz Guzowski (a)    Pencil
45 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-1 England Matthew Glasby (a)    Pencil
46 England Ollie Douglas (a) 4-2 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a)    Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 231; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-0 Poland Michal Ebert (a)    Pencil
2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-1 Poland Ariel Trebocha (a)    Pencil
3 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a) w/o Poland Konrad Sor (a)    Pencil
4 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) 4-0 Belgium Jan Bossaert (a)    Pencil
5 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-0 England Kobi Mates (a)    Pencil
6 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-0 England Adam Bobat (a)    Pencil
7 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-1 Poland Bartlomiej Jakobczak (a)    Pencil
8 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a) 4-0 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a)    Pencil
9 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) w/o Serbia Marko Vukovic (a)    Pencil
10 England Anthony Jeffers (a) 4-1 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski (a)    Pencil
11 Poland Patryk Maslowski (a) 4-0 Poland Wojciech Przylucki (a)    Pencil
12 England Martin O'Donnell (a) 4-3 Poland Michal Zielinski (a)    Pencil
13 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (a)    Pencil
14 England Sean O'Sullivan (a) 4-2 Germany Daniel Schneider (a)    Pencil
15 Denmark Rune Kampe (a) 4-0 Poland Maciej Maciejwski (a)    Pencil
16 Poland Przemek Kruk (a) 4-2 Poland Przemyslaw Fundament (a)    Pencil
17 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-2 England Brandon Sargeant (a) Head to head  Pencil
18 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-2 Poland Adam Stefanow (a)    Pencil
19 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-0 England Henry Roper (a)    Pencil
20 Finland Juhana Hautala (a) 4-2 Poland Pawel Farynowski (a)    Pencil
21 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-2 Latvia Maris Volajs (a)    Pencil
22 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 England Ryan Causton (a)    Pencil
23 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-1 Scotland Eden Sharav (a) Head to head  Pencil
24 Poland Maciej Michowski (a) 4-0 Denmark Ejler Hame (a)    Pencil
25 England Ashley Carty (a) w/o Poland Maciej Kielkowicz (a)    Pencil
26 Finland Harri Sillanpää (a) 4-2 Jordan Essam Saadeh (a)    Pencil
27 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) w/o Scotland Michael Collumb (a) Head to head  Pencil
28 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a) 4-1 Finland Iiro Sirkiä (a)    Pencil
29 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-0 Sweden Ron Florax (a)    Pencil
30 England Charlie Walters (a) 4-0 Wales Daniel Wells (a)    Pencil
31 England Peter Devlin (a) 4-3 England Joe Steele (a)    Pencil
32 England Mitchell Travis (a) 4-2 England Grant Miles (a)    Pencil
33 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-1 England Luke Garland (a)    Pencil
34 England Ollie Douglas (a) 4-0 Poland Felix Vidler (a)    Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |