snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2016/2017: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Paul Hunter Classic  Pencil

Date: 24-28 Aug 2016; Venue: Stadthalle, Fürth, Germany; Type: Ranking; Defending champion: Allister Carter; Notes: See also results (241)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £18,750; Runner-up: £9,000)
England Mark Selby [1] 4-2 England Tom Ford [30] Head to head Details  Pencil

85-32 (85), 13-63, 62-59
0-76 (67), 73-31 (72), 99-5 (58)

Referee: Jan Scheers (Belgium)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £4,500)
England Mark Selby [1] 4-2 Wales Dominic Dale [25] Head to head Details  Pencil

0-65 (50), 66-0 (66), 58-50, 48-74 (52), 71-1, 59-48

England Tom Ford [30] 4-2 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] Head to head Details  Pencil

104-4 (51), 45-70 (50), 52-74 (73)
118-4 (102), 72-47, 143-0 (136)

Quarterfinals Pencil
(Losers receive £3,000)
England Mark Selby [1] 4-1 England Mark Davis [14] Head to head Details  Pencil
Wales Dominic Dale [25] 4-2 England Jimmy White [72] Head to head Details  Pencil
Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] 4-3 England David Grace [45] Head to head Details  Pencil
England Tom Ford [30] 4-1 Wales Jamie Jones [23] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Losers receive £1,725)
1 England Mark Davis [14] 4-3 England Liam Highfield Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Mark Selby [1] 4-2 England Sam Baird [33] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Jimmy White [72] 4-2 Wales Michael White [9] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Wales Dominic Dale [25] 4-1 China Yan Bingtao Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] 4-3 Northern Ireland Mark Allen [3] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England David Grace [45] 4-0 England Robbie Williams [42] Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Wales Jamie Jones [23] 4-0 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Tom Ford [30] 4-1 England Zack Richardson (a)   Details  Pencil

Ford was on a maximum in frame 1, but lost position on the yellow

Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Losers receive £900)
1 England Liam Highfield 4-3 England Ricky Walden [4] Head to head Details 
In the final frame Walden got a snooker to force a respot only for Highfield to double the black
 Pencil
2 England Mark Davis [14] 4-2 Wales Lee Walker Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Mark Selby [1] 4-3 England James Cahill [67]   Details 
Selby needed two snookers (and got them) to win frame 5
 Pencil
4 England Sam Baird [33] 4-2 China Liang Wenbo [8]   Details  Pencil
5 England Jimmy White [72] 4-1 England Rod Lawler [34] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Wales Michael White [9] 4-2 China Mei Xiwen   Details  Pencil
7 China Yan Bingtao 4-3 England Allister Carter [20]   Details  Pencil
8 Wales Dominic Dale [25] 4-2 England Michael Holt [17] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] 4-1 Norway Kurt Maflin [37] Head to head Details  Pencil

In frame 2 Un-Nooh made his first 147 break to earn 40,000 pounds. Must be especially sweet as he missed the final black twice last season. Watch on YouTube.

10 Northern Ireland Mark Allen [3] 4-2 China Li Hang [39] Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England David Grace [45] 4-0 England Jack Lisowski [26] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Robbie Williams [42] 4-3 England Andrew Higginson [43] Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) 4-1 Cyprus Michael Georgiou Head to head Details  Pencil
14 Wales Jamie Jones [23] 4-1 England Peter Lines (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-1 England John Astley   Details  Pencil
16 England Tom Ford [30] 4-2 Scotland Alan McManus [10] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Losers receive £525)
1 England Ricky Walden [4] 4-0 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Liam Highfield 4-3 England Sean Harvey (a)     Pencil
3 England Mark Davis [14] 4-2 England Sanderson Lam [61] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Wales Lee Walker 4-1 England Adam Duffy Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England James Cahill [67] 4-2 Wales Ryan Day [13] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Mark Selby [1] 4-0 England Elliot Slessor Head to head Details  Pencil
7 China Liang Wenbo [8] 4-2 China Zhao Xintong Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Sam Baird [33] 4-1 England Gary Wilson [29] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Rod Lawler [34] 4-1 England Stuart Carrington [49] Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Jimmy White [72] 4-2 China Xiao Guodong [38] Head to head Details  Pencil
11 China Mei Xiwen 4-2 Australia Kurt Dunham Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Wales Michael White [9] w/o China Zhang Anda Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Allister Carter [20] 4-3 England Mark Joyce [28] Head to head Details  Pencil
14 China Yan Bingtao 4-3 Scotland Scott Donaldson   Details  Pencil
15 Wales Dominic Dale [25] 4-1 England Ian Glover (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Michael Holt [17] w/o Thailand Boonyarit Kaettikun Head to head Details  Pencil
17 Norway Kurt Maflin [37] 4-3 Scotland Anthony McGill [16] Head to head Details  Pencil
18 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] 4-2 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [32] Head to head Details  Pencil
19 China Li Hang [39] 4-3 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [27] Head to head Details  Pencil
20 Northern Ireland Mark Allen [3] 4-1 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [40] Head to head Details  Pencil
21 England Jack Lisowski [26] 4-0 England Kyren Wilson [7] Head to head Details  Pencil
22 England David Grace [45] 4-3 Wales Matthew Stevens [31] Head to head Details  Pencil
23 England Andrew Higginson [43] 4-1 Scotland Rhys Clark [60] Head to head Details  Pencil
24 England Robbie Williams [42] 4-2 England Joe Perry [5] Head to head Details  Pencil
25 Cyprus Michael Georgiou 4-2 England David B Gilbert [12] Head to head Details  Pencil
26 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) 4-3 England Stuart Bingham [2] Head to head Details  Pencil
27 Wales Jamie Jones [23] 4-1 China Cao Yupeng Head to head Details  Pencil
28 England Peter Lines (a) 4-3 England Craig Steadman Head to head Details  Pencil
29 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-2 England Rory McLeod [36]   Details  Pencil
30 England John Astley 4-2 England Mark King [24] Head to head Details  Pencil
31 Scotland Alan McManus [10] 4-1 England Christopher Keogan Head to head Details  Pencil
32 England Tom Ford [30] 4-3 England Chris Wakelin [55] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Losers receive £0)
1 England Anthony Hamilton 4-1 China Zhou Yuelong [41] Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Ricky Walden [4] 4-0 Ireland Josh Boileau   Details  Pencil
3 England Liam Highfield 4-2 Belgium Luca Brecel [18] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Sean Harvey (a) 4-3 Scotland Ross Muir [53]     Pencil
5 England Mark Davis [14] 4-2 Wales Gareth Allen [69] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Sanderson Lam [61] 4-2 England Jason Weston [70]   Details  Pencil
7 Wales Lee Walker w/o Iran Hossein Vafaei [57] Head to head Details 
Ayouri didn't show up
 Pencil
8 England Adam Duffy 4-0 England Michael Williams (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England James Cahill [67] 4-0 Belgium Kevin Vandevoort (a)   Details  Pencil
10 Wales Ryan Day [13] w/o England Peter Ebdon [19] Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Mark Selby [1] 4-0 England Oliver Brown (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Elliot Slessor 4-1 England Martin O'Donnell [51]   Details  Pencil
13 China Zhao Xintong 4-1 England Ashley Hugill (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
14 China Liang Wenbo [8] 4-3 England David Lilley (a)   Details  Pencil
15 England Gary Wilson [29] 4-1 Wales Jak Jones Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Sam Baird [33] 4-2 England Daniel Ward (a)   Details  Pencil
17 England Rod Lawler [34] 4-2 England Mitchell Mann   Details  Pencil
18 England Stuart Carrington [49] 4-0 Wales Ben Jones (a)   Details  Pencil
19 China Xiao Guodong [38] 4-0 England Robert Read (a)     Pencil
20 England Jimmy White [72] 4-2 England Jamie Barrett   Details  Pencil
21 China Mei Xiwen 4-3 England Steven Hallworth (a)   Details  Pencil
22 Australia Kurt Dunham 4-2 Malta Alex Borg   Details  Pencil
23 China Zhang Anda w/o Isle of Man Darryl Hill [59]   Details  Pencil
24 Wales Michael White [9] 4-1 China Yu Delu [48] Head to head Details  Pencil
25 England Mark Joyce [28] w/o Thailand Noppon Saengkham [54] Head to head Details  Pencil
26 England Allister Carter [20] 4-1 Ireland Stephen Bateman (a)   Details  Pencil
27 Scotland Scott Donaldson 4-3 England Hammad Miah   Details  Pencil
28 China Yan Bingtao 4-3 England Alfie Burden [50]   Details  Pencil
29 Wales Dominic Dale [25] 4-2 England Ben Woollaston [15] Head to head Details  Pencil
30 England Ian Glover (a) w/o Thailand K Lertsattayatthorn   Details  Pencil
31 England Michael Holt [17] 4-1 Germany Felix Frede (a)   Details  Pencil
32 Thailand Boonyarit Kaettikun w/o England Robert Milkins [11] Head to head Details  Pencil
33 Norway Kurt Maflin [37] 4-1 England Oliver Lines [46]   Details  Pencil
34 Scotland Anthony McGill [16] 4-0 England George Pragnall (a)   Details  Pencil
35 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [32] 4-2 England Martin Gould [6] Head to head Details  Pencil
36 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [21] 4-0 China Lü Chenwei (a)   Details  Pencil
37 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [27] 4-0 England Ashley Beal (a)   Details  Pencil
38 China Li Hang [39] 4-2 England Jamie Cope [52]   Details  Pencil
39 Northern Ireland Mark Allen [3] 4-2 China Zhang Yong [62]   Details  Pencil
40 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [40] 4-0 England Matthew Glasby (a)   Details  Pencil
41 England Jack Lisowski [26] 4-1 England Matthew Day (a)   Details  Pencil
42 England Kyren Wilson [7] 4-0 England Jimmy Robertson [22]   Details  Pencil
43 Wales Matthew Stevens [31] 4-2 Germany Patrick Einsle (a) Head to head Details  Pencil

Stevens missed the yellow on the way to a maximum

44 England David Grace [45] 4-0 England Sean O'Sullivan [58]   Details  Pencil
45 England Andrew Higginson [43] 4-1 England Allan Taylor [68]   Details  Pencil
46 Scotland Rhys Clark [60] w/o Finland Robin Hull [44]   Details  Pencil
47 England Joe Perry [5] 4-2 Scotland Michael Collumb (a)   Details  Pencil
48 England Robbie Williams [42] 4-1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg (a)   Details  Pencil
49 England David B Gilbert [12] 4-0 England Daniel Devlin (a)     Pencil
50 Cyprus Michael Georgiou 4-1 Scotland Fraser Patrick [71]   Details  Pencil
51 England Stuart Bingham [2] 4-1 England Sydney Wilson [64]   Details  Pencil
52 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) 4-0 Egypt Hatem Yassin   Details  Pencil
53 China Cao Yupeng 4-3 England Barry Pinches (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
54 Wales Jamie Jones [23] 4-0 China Tian Pengfei [35] Head to head Details  Pencil
55 England Craig Steadman 4-3 England Nigel Bond [56] Head to head Details  Pencil
56 England Peter Lines (a) 4-1 England Michael Wild [66]   Details  Pencil
57 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-1 England Paul S Davison [63]   Details  Pencil
58 England Rory McLeod [36] 4-2 England Brandon Sargeant (a)   Details  Pencil
59 England John Astley w/o Pakistan Hamza Akbar [65]   Details 
Visa issues for Akbar
 Pencil
60 England Mark King [24] 4-1 Wales David John Head to head Details  Pencil
61 England Christopher Keogan 4-0 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong Head to head Details  Pencil
62 Scotland Alan McManus [10] 4-1 England Andy Hicks (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
63 England Tom Ford [30] 4-2 England Ian Burns [47] Head to head Details  Pencil
64 England Chris Wakelin [55] 4-2 China Chen Zhe   Details  Pencil
Qual Round 3 Pencil
(Last 156; Losers receive £0)
1 England Sean Harvey (a) 4-1 Poland Adam Stefanow (a)    Pencil
2 England Michael Williams (a) 4-0 Germany Richard Wienold (a)   Details  Pencil
3 Belgium Kevin Vandevoort (a) 4-1 England Luke Pinches (a)    Pencil
4 England Oliver Brown (a) 4-1 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (a)   Details  Pencil
5 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-1 England Reggie Edwards (a)    Pencil
6 England David Lilley (a) 4-0 England Ryan Causton (a)   Details  Pencil
7 England Daniel Ward (a) 4-3 Wales Alex Taubman (a)   Details  Pencil
8 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-2 Austria Andreas Ploner (a)   Details  Pencil
9 England Robert Read (a) 4-1 Turkey Soner Sari (a)    Pencil
10 England Steven Hallworth (a) 4-1 England Zak Surety (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Ireland Stephen Bateman (a) 4-1 Belgium Wendy Jans (af)   Details  Pencil
12 England Ian Glover (a) 4-0 England Joshua Cooper (a)   Details  Pencil
13 Germany Felix Frede (a) 4-3 Wales Jack Bradford (a)   Details  Pencil
14 England George Pragnall (a) 4-1 England Adam Bobat (a)   Details  Pencil
15 China Lü Chenwei (a) 4-0 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a)   Details  Pencil
16 England Ashley Beal (a) 4-2 England Reanne Evans (af)   Details  Pencil
17 England Matthew Glasby (a) 4-2 England Daniel Womersley (a)   Details  Pencil
18 England Matthew Day (a) 4-2 England Adam Edge (a)   Details  Pencil
19 Germany Patrick Einsle (a) 4-0 Germany Robert Drahn (a)   Details  Pencil
20 Scotland Michael Collumb (a) 4-1 Hong Kong Andy Lee (a)   Details  Pencil
21 Germany Simon Lichtenberg (a) 4-0 Germany Andreas Hartung (a)   Details  Pencil
22 England Daniel Devlin (a) 4-1 England Lewis Gillen (a)    Pencil
23 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) 4-2 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
24 England Barry Pinches (a) 4-0 Morocco Mourad Naitali (a)   Details  Pencil
25 England Peter Lines (a) 4-0 Netherlands Laurin Winters (a)   Details  Pencil
26 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-3 England Saqib Nasir (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
27 England Brandon Sargeant (a) 4-0 England Stephen Kershaw (a)    Pencil
28 England Andy Hicks (a) 4-0 England Mohammed Rangzib (a)   Details  Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 212; Losers receive £0)
1 England Sean Harvey (a) 4-0 Netherlands Manon Melief (af)    Pencil
2 Poland Adam Stefanow (a) 4-1 England Jake Nicholson (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Germany Richard Wienold (a) 4-3 England Simon Dent (a)   Details  Pencil
4 England Michael Williams (a) 4-0 India Kaavya Bharath (a)    Pencil
5 England Luke Pinches (a) 4-3 England Thomas Lancastle (a)    Pencil
6 Belgium Kevin Vandevoort (a) 4-0 Germany Thomas Frank (a)   Details  Pencil
7 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (a) w/o Germany Lukas Kleckers (a)   Details  Pencil
8 England Oliver Brown (a) 4-1 Belgium Johny Moermans (a)   Details  Pencil
9 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-0 Belgium Tomasz Skalski (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Reggie Edwards (a) 4-1 England Imran Nisar (a)    Pencil
11 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-2 England Charlie Walters (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England David Lilley (a) 4-3 Poland Marcin Nitschke (a)   Details  Pencil
13 Wales Alex Taubman (a) 4-3 England Paul Norris (a)   Details  Pencil
14 England Daniel Ward (a) 4-0 Pakistan Umar Ali Shaikh (a)   Details  Pencil
15 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-0 Germany Loris Lehmann (a)   Details  Pencil
16 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) 4-0 England Aaron Cook (a)   Details  Pencil
17 England Robert Read (a) 4-0 Germany Sebastian Stein (a)    Pencil
18 Turkey Soner Sari (a) 4-1 Canada Terence Davidson (a)   Details  Pencil
19 England Steven Hallworth (a) 4-1 England Farakh Ajaib (a)   Details  Pencil
20 England Zak Surety (a) 4-0 Germany Wolfgang Frey (a)    Pencil
21 Belgium Wendy Jans (af) 4-3 Turkey Ali Kirim (a)   Details  Pencil
22 Ireland Stephen Bateman (a) w/o England Louis Heathcote (a)   Details  Pencil
23 England Ian Glover (a) 4-0 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a)   Details  Pencil
24 England Joshua Cooper (a) 4-0 Denmark Hussam Al-Shaffar (a)   Details  Pencil
25 Wales Jack Bradford (a) 4-3 England Phil O'Kane (a)   Details  Pencil
26 Germany Felix Frede (a) 4-0 England Labeeb Ahmed (a)    Pencil
27 England George Pragnall (a) 4-2 England Adam Longley (a)   Details  Pencil
28 England Adam Bobat (a) 4-0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham (a)   Details  Pencil
29 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a) 4-0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz (a)   Details  Pencil
30 China Lü Chenwei (a) 4-0 Germany Marcel Praeckert (a)    Pencil
31 England Ashley Beal (a) w/o Wales Mark Davies (a)   Details  Pencil
32 England Reanne Evans (af) 4-0 Germany Matthias Porn (a)   Details  Pencil
33 England Matthew Glasby (a) 4-3 Germany Luca Kaufmann (a)   Details  Pencil
34 England Daniel Womersley (a) 4-2 England Joe Steele (a)   Details  Pencil
35 England Matthew Day (a) 4-0 England Hamim Hussain (a)    Pencil
36 England Adam Edge (a) 4-2 England Jamie Bodle (a)   Details  Pencil
37 Germany Patrick Einsle (a) 4-0 France Didier Gaugler (a)    Pencil
38 Germany Robert Drahn (a) 4-2 England Bhavesh Sodha (a)   Details  Pencil
39 Hong Kong Andy Lee (a) 4-2 England Jeremy Lee (a)   Details  Pencil
40 Scotland Michael Collumb (a) w/o England James Dabell (a)   Details  Pencil
41 Germany Simon Lichtenberg (a) 4-0 Ukraine Andrew Ivasiv (a)    Pencil
42 Germany Andreas Hartung (a) 4-1 Germany Rolf Mahr (a)   Details  Pencil
43 England Lewis Gillen (a) 4-0 Germany Julian Maschmeier (a)   Details  Pencil
44 England Daniel Devlin (a) 4-0 Germany Jörg Petersen (a)    Pencil
45 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) 4-0 England Jeff Cundy (a)   Details  Pencil
46 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-2 England Joshua Thomond (a)   Details  Pencil
47 England Barry Pinches (a) 4-0 England Patrick Whelan (a)   Details  Pencil
48 Morocco Mourad Naitali (a) 4-2 Belgium Gert Kempenaers (a)    Pencil
49 Netherlands Laurin Winters (a) w/o England Matthew Marten (a)    Pencil

Marten didn't show up.

50 England Peter Lines (a) 4-2 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a)   Details  Pencil
51 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-0 England Joshua Baddeley (a)   Details  Pencil
52 England Saqib Nasir (a) 4-0 Afghanistan Abdullah Atmar Ghulam Jilani (a)    Pencil
53 England Stephen Kershaw (a) 4-2 England Andy Symons (a)    Pencil
54 England Brandon Sargeant (a) 4-0 Ireland Daniel O'Regan (a)   Details  Pencil
55 England Andy Hicks (a) 4-0 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul (a)   Details  Pencil
56 England Mohammed Rangzib (a) 4-0 Scotland David Charleton (a)    Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 244; Losers receive £0)
1 Poland Adam Stefanow (a) 4-0 Germany Anton Woywod (a)   Details  Pencil
2 England Simon Dent (a) 4-1 Germany Carl Rosenberger (a)   Details  Pencil
3 England Michael Williams (a) 4-0 Germany Robin Otto (a)   Details  Pencil
4 Belgium Kevin Vandevoort (a) 4-1 Germany Stefan Gerst (a)   Details  Pencil
5 Belgium Johny Moermans (a) 4-3 Switzerland Tom Zimmermann (a)   Details  Pencil
6 England Imran Nisar (a) 4-0 Romania Dragos-Bogdan Dorojan (a)    Pencil
7 England Charlie Walters (a) 4-2 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a)   Details  Pencil
8 Poland Marcin Nitschke (a) 4-0 France Regis D'Anna (a)   Details  Pencil
9 England Daniel Ward (a) 4-2 England Richard Beckham (a)   Details  Pencil
10 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-2 Germany Stefan Joachim (a)   Details  Pencil
11 Turkey Soner Sari (a) 4-2 Wales Thomas Rees (a)   Details  Pencil
12 England Farakh Ajaib (a) w/o Ireland Chris Kilcoyne (a)   Details  Pencil
13 Germany Wolfgang Frey (a) 4-2 Germany Markus Fischer (a)    Pencil
14 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) 4-3 Ireland Greg Casey (a)   Details  Pencil
15 England Phil O'Kane (a) 4-2 Northern Ireland Declan Brennan (a)   Details  Pencil
16 England Labeeb Ahmed (a) 4-0 Germany Peter Brehm (a)    Pencil
17 England Adam Bobat (a) 4-0 Germany Jonas Sprengel (a)    Pencil
18 Germany Marcel Praeckert (a) w/o England Khan Majid (a)  
Majid didn't show up
 Pencil
19 England Ashley Beal (a) 4-1 Germany Nicolas Georgopoulos (a)    Pencil
20 Germany Luca Kaufmann (a) 4-0 Netherlands Kevin Chan (a)   Details  Pencil
21 England Hamim Hussain (a) w/o England Richard Haney (a)    Pencil
22 England Adam Edge (a) 4-2 England Ben Murphy (a)    Pencil
23 Hong Kong Andy Lee (a) 4-1 Germany Stefan Schenk (a)   Details  Pencil
24 Germany Andreas Hartung (a) 4-2 Germany Heiko Mutz (a)   Details  Pencil
25 England Joshua Thomond (a) 4-1 Germany William Frey (a)    Pencil
26 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-2 Germany Daniel Schneider (a)   Details  Pencil
27 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-0 Germany Ralph Müller (a)   Details  Pencil
28 England Saqib Nasir (a) 4-0 Germany Ralf Günzel (a)   Details  Pencil
29 England Brandon Sargeant (a) 4-1 Germany Fabian Haken (a)    Pencil
30 England Andy Hicks (a) 4-3 England Wayne Townsend (a)   Details  Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |