snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Paul Hunter Classic Pencil

Date: 22-26 Aug 2018; Venue: Stadthalle, Fürth, Germany; Type: Ranking; Defending champion: Michael White; Notes: See also live scores (1), upcoming matches (215) and results (3); All times in CEST

Enter the Paul Hunter Classic Prediction Contest. Deadline is Fri 24 Aug 2018, 9.30am CEST.
Final Pencil
(Best of 7; Winner: £20,000; Runner-up: £10,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 8pm Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 7; Losers receive £4,500)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 4pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 4pm Pencil
Quarterfinals Pencil
(Best of 7; Losers receive £3,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 1pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 1pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 1pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 1pm Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Best of 7; Losers receive £1,725)
1 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
2 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
3 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
5 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
7 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 26 Aug 10am Pencil
Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Best of 7; Losers receive £1,000)
1 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
2 To be decided v tbd / Chandler   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
3 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
5 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
7 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 24 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
9 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
11 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
12 To be decided v tbd / Xiao Guodong   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
13 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
14 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
15 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
16 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 25 Aug 7:30pm Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Best of 7; Losers receive £600)
1 Michael White / Chuan Leong v McLeod / A Taylor   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
2 Zhang Anda / tbd v Dale / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
3 Joyce / tbd v Sean O'Sullivan / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
4 Ursenbacher / tbd v England Harvey Chandler   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
5 Baird / tbd v A Lee / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
6 Burns / tbd v Zhou Yuelong / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
7 Niu Zhuang / tbd v Donaldson / Sam Craigie   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
8 Muir / tbd v Ford / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
9 M King / O'Donnell v Carrington / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
10 Ebdon / tbd v Eltahhan / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
11 Woollaston / tbd v Un-Nooh / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
12 Georgiou / tbd v Slessor / Zhang Yong   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
13 Steadman / O Lines v Hirani / J Clarke   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
14 L Walker / tbd v Jamie Jones / N Bond   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
15 Wakelin / tbd v Joachim / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
16 Chen Zifan / tbd v Brecel / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 5pm Pencil
17 K Wilson / Chen Feilong v Carty / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
18 Highfield / tbd v Baur-Pantoulier / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
19 G Wilson / John Astley v J Brown / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
20 Hammad Miah / tbd v Gerard Greene / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
21 Selt / tbd v O'Connor / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
22 Wells / tbd v Milkins / S Lam   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
23 Stefanow / tbd v Higginson / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
24 B J Castle / tbd v China Xiao Guodong [7]   Est. Sat 25 Aug 3:30pm Pencil
25 Lisowski / tbd v Zhang Jiankang / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
26 Lu Ning / tbd v Sharav / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
27 J Robertson / Totten v Swail / P S Davison   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
28 Lawler / tbd v Kleckers / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
29 Burden / tbd v Lichtenberg / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
30 Hugill / tbd v Mark Davis / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
31 K Maflin / tbd v P Lines / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
32 Saengkham / R Williams v S Murphy / F O'Brien   Est. Sat 25 Aug 5pm Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Michael White [1] v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
2 England Rory McLeod [31] v England Allan Taylor [40]   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
3 China Zhang Anda v Pragnall / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
4 Wales Dominic Dale [19] v Santos / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
5 England Mark Joyce [16] v Lehmann / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
6 England Sean O'Sullivan [53] v Cini / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
7 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher [35] v B Pinches / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
8 England Harvey Chandler w/o China Fan Zhengyi     Pencil
9 England Sam Baird v Niva / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
10 Hong Kong Andy Lee v Edwards / tbd   Fri 24 Aug 9:30am Pencil
11 England Ian Burns [37] v O Brown / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11am Pencil
12 China Zhou Yuelong [8] v Cesal / J Page   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11am Pencil
13 China Niu Zhuang [43] v Walters / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11am Pencil
14 Scotland Scott Donaldson [27] v England Sam Craigie [60]   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11am Pencil
15 Scotland Ross Muir [50] v Kendrick / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11am Pencil
16 England Tom Ford [9] v Vandevoort / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11:30am Pencil
17 England Mark King [5] v England Martin O'Donnell [33] Head to head Est. Fri 24 Aug 11:30am Pencil
18 England Stuart Carrington [18] v Utkowski / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11:30am Pencil
19 England Peter Ebdon [25] v Fischer / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11:30am Pencil
20 Egypt Basem Eltahhan [62] v Belzl / Ploner   Est. Fri 24 Aug 11:30am Pencil
21 England Ben Woollaston [12] v Taubman / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
22 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [28] v Watts / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
23 Cyprus Michael Georgiou [21] v Dikme / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
24 England Elliot Slessor v China Zhang Yong [36]   Est. Fri 24 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
25 England Craig Steadman [55] v England Oliver Lines [56]   Est. Fri 24 Aug 1pm Pencil
26 Wales Kishan Hirani v Wales Jamie Clarke Head to head Est. Fri 24 Aug 1pm Pencil
27 Wales Lee Walker [61] v D'Anna / Kantor   Est. Fri 24 Aug 1pm Pencil
28 Wales Jamie Jones [13] v England Nigel Bond [41] Head to head Est. Fri 24 Aug 1pm Pencil
29 England Chris Wakelin [20] v Gerst / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 2pm Pencil
30 Germany Stefan Joachim (a) v Ochoiski / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 2pm Pencil
31 China Chen Zifan [42] v Bezzina / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 2pm Pencil
32 Belgium Luca Brecel [4] v Baghi / tbd   Est. Fri 24 Aug 2pm Pencil
33 England Kyren Wilson [3] v China Chen Feilong   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
34 England Ashley Carty [57] v Nicholson / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
35 England Liam Highfield [29] v Rosenberger / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
36 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (a) v Devlin / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
37 England Gary Wilson [15] v England John Astley Head to head Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
38 Northern Ireland Jordan Brown v P O'Kane / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
39 England Hammad Miah v Ginn / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
40 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [34] v Milosevic / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
41 England Matthew Selt [30] v Ludden / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
42 England Joe O'Connor [58] v Saetang / tbd   Sat 25 Aug 9:30am Pencil
43 Wales Daniel Wells [32] v Dietmar / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11am Pencil
44 England Robert Milkins [10] v England Sanderson Lam [51]   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11am Pencil
45 Poland Adam Stefanow v Matejicek / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11am Pencil
46 England Andrew Higginson [24] v Sodha / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11am Pencil
47 England Billy Joe Castle [49] v Boiko / Sargeant   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11am Pencil
48 China Xiao Guodong [7] w/o China Yuan Sijun [38] Head to head Details  Pencil
49 England Jack Lisowski [6] v Corrigan / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11:30am Pencil
50 China Zhang Jiankang v Frede / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11:30am Pencil
51 China Lu Ning v Elahi / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11:30am Pencil
52 Scotland Eden Sharav [46] v Ender / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 11:30am Pencil
53 England Jimmy Robertson [11] v Scotland Chris Totten [45]   Est. Sat 25 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
54 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [48] v England Paul S Davison [47] Head to head Est. Sat 25 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
55 England Rod Lawler [52] v Wienold / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
56 Germany Lukas Kleckers [54] v Schopf / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 12:30pm Pencil
57 England Alfie Burden [59] v Türker / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 1pm Pencil
58 Germany Simon Lichtenberg v W Brown / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 1pm Pencil
59 England Ashley Hugill [44] v Budd / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 1pm Pencil
60 England Mark Davis [14] v Blang / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 1pm Pencil
61 Norway Kurt Maflin [17] v Mahr / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 2pm Pencil
62 England Peter Lines [39] v Egger / tbd   Est. Sat 25 Aug 2pm Pencil
63 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [23] v England Robbie Williams [26] Head to head Est. Sat 25 Aug 2pm Pencil
64 England Shaun Murphy [2] v Ireland Fergal O'Brien [22] Head to head Est. Sat 25 Aug 2pm Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 175; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 England George Pragnall (a) v Maschmeier / O'Neill   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
2 Brazil Itaro Santos (a) v Kaltenborn / Al-Saffar   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
3 Germany Loris Lehmann (a) v Wild / Dikme   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
4 Malta Brian Cini (a) v Moermans / Kowalski   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
5 England Barry Pinches (a) v Wakelin / Glasby   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
6 Finland Heikki Niva (a) v Van Hove / Schneider   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
7 England Reggie Edwards (a) v Ghulam Jilani / Baranowski   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
8 England Oliver Brown (a) v Beresford / Otto   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
9 Germany Thomas Cesal (a) v Wales Jackson Page (a)   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
10 England Charlie Walters (a) v Cahill / Caniff   Thu 23 Aug 10am Pencil
11 Unknown Jason Kendrick (a) v Heeger / Einsle   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
12 Belgium Kevin Vandevoort (a) v Chacon / L Pinches   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
13 Unknown Bartosz Utkowski (a) v Spooner / Bradford   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
14 Germany Markus Fischer (a) v B Jones / Chren   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
15 Germany Achim Belzl (a) v Austria Andreas Ploner (a)   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
16 Wales Alex Taubman (a) v Skalski / Womersley   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
17 Norway Christopher Watts (a) v Wongharuthai / Bakirci   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
18 Germany Umut Dikme (a) v Kempenaers / Hofheinz   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
19 France Regis D'Anna (a) v Israel Ron Kantor (a)   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
20 Germany Stefan Gerst (a) v Simmonds / Kaufmann   Est. Thu 23 Aug 12 noon Pencil
21 France Brian Ochoiski (a) v Prime / Busuttil   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
22 Malta Duncan Bezzina (a) v Maddocks / Petersen   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
23 Unknown Ebrahim Baghi (a) v Gebhardt / Daher   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
24 England Jake Nicholson (a) v Shaikh / Wai Cheung   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
25 Germany Carl Rosenberger (a) v Isaenko / Ochoiski   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
26 England Peter Devlin (a) v Davies / Islam   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
27 England Phil O'Kane (a) v Fatima / Ciantar   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
28 Northern Ireland Billy Ginn (a) v Fenyvesi / Heusdens   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
29 Bosnia and Herzegovina Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) v Sari / Schoder   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
30 Northern Ireland Paul Ludden (a) v Buchholz / Luis   Est. Thu 23 Aug 2pm Pencil
31 Unknown Sompol Saetang (a) v Lazarkov / Bendig   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
32 Unknown Smolka Dietmar (a) v Chooi / Kesseler   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
33 Unknown Jan Matejicek (a) v Mertens / Losi   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
34 England Bhavesh Sodha (a) v Chacon / Monnin   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
35 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v England Brandon Sargeant (a) Head to head Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
36 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) v Zimmermann / Emery   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
37 Germany Felix Frede (a) v Whelan / Hartung   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
38 Unknown David Elahi (a) v D Poomjaeng / Williams   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
39 Germany Tanja Ender (af) v Holoyda / Haken   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
40 Germany Richard Wienold (a) v Curtis-Barrett / Nuessle   Est. Thu 23 Aug 4pm Pencil
41 Austria Paul Schopf (a) v Ng On Yee / Thompson   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
42 Turkey Ismail Türker (a) v Nitschke / Oehmicke   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
43 England Wayne Brown (a) v Roberts / Strnad   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
44 England James Budd (a) v Pagett / Rogoza   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
45 Germany Thomas Blang (a) v Günzel / Hertle   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
46 Germany Rolf Mahr (a) v Grace / Nicholson   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
47 Germany Tom Egger (a) v Fung Tam / Manzoor   Est. Thu 23 Aug 6pm Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 219; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 Germany Julian Maschmeier (a) v England Jamie O'Neill (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
2 Unknown Nirek Kaltenborn (a) v Denmark Hussam Al-Saffar (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
3 England Michael Wild (a) v Unknown Davut Dikme (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
4 Belgium Johny Moermans (a) v Poland Antoni Kowalski (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
5 England Louis Wakelin (a) v England Matthew Glasby (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
6 Belgium Kevin Van Hove (a) v Germany Daniel Schneider (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
7 Afghanistan Abdullah Atmar Ghulam Jilani (a) v Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
8 Unknown Callum Beresford (a) v Germany Robin Otto (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
9 England James Cahill (a) v Unknown Conor Caniff (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
10 Germany Michael Heeger (a) v Germany Patrick Einsle (a)   Wed 22 Aug 10am Pencil
11 Germany Luis Chacon (a) v England Luke Pinches (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
12 England Michael Spooner (a) v Wales Jack Bradford (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
13 Wales Ben Jones (a) v Unknown Jan Chren (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
14 Belgium Tomasz Skalski (a) v England Daniel Womersley (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
15 Thailand Nutcharut Wongharuthai (af) v Unknown Enes Bakirci (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
16 Belgium Gert Kempenaers (a) v Germany Norbert Hofheinz (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
17 Israel Ron Kantor (a) w/o Wales Tyler Rees (a)     Pencil
18 England Luke Simmonds (a) v Germany Luca Kaufmann (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
19 Unknown Dale Prime (a) v Malta Aaron Busuttil (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
20 England Sean Maddocks (a) v Unknown Joerg Petersen (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 12 noon Pencil
21 Germany Nicolai Gebhardt (a) v England Curtis Daher (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
22 Pakistan Umar Ali Shaikh (a) v Hong Kong Ka Wai Cheung (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
23 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko (a) v France Stephane Ochoiski (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
24 Unknown Ryan Davies (a) v Bangladesh Shahidul Islam (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
25 Unknown Karam Fatima (a) v Unknown Philip Ciantar (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
26 Unknown Zsolt Fenyvesi (a) v Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
27 Turkey Soner Sari (a) v Unknown Georg Schoder (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
28 Germany Ronny Buchholz (a) v Unknown Vetter Luis (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
29 Bulgaria Boris Lazarkov (a) v Germany Horst Bendig (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
30 Unknown Tan Wang Chooi (a) v Germany Jürgen Kesseler (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 2pm Pencil
31 Belgium Ben Mertens (a) v Switzerland Marvin Losi (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
32 Germany Pedro Chacon (a) v France Fabian Monnin (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
33 Switzerland Tom Zimmermann (a) v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
34 England Patrick Whelan (a) v Germany Andreas Hartung (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
35 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng (a) v Wales Daniel Williams (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
36 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a) v Germany Fabian Haken (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
37 England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) v Unknown Florian Nuessle (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
38 Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v Unknown Paul Thompson (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
39 Poland Marcin Nitschke (a) v Unknown Christian Oehmicke (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
40 Wales Matthew Roberts (a) v Germany Bernd Strnad (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 4pm Pencil
41 Wales Andrew Pagett (a) v Poland Pawel Rogoza (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 6pm Pencil
42 Germany Ralf Günzel (a) v Germany Markus Hertle (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 6pm Pencil
43 England David Grace (a) v Unknown John Nicholson (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 6pm Pencil
44 Hong Kong Yun Fung Tam (a) v Unknown Abid Manzoor (a)   Est. Wed 22 Aug 6pm Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |