snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Championship League - Winners' Group Pencil

Date: 13-14 Mar 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; Type: Invitational; Defending champion: John Higgins; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also live scores (2), upcoming matches (60) and results (108); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £10,000; Runner-up: £5,000)
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 5; Losers receive £3,000)
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Group Pencil
(Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
England Stuart Bingham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Judd Trump 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Jack Lisowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Neil Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Australia Neil Robertson v England Jack Lisowski Head to head  Pencil
2 England Judd Trump v England Stuart Bingham Head to head  Pencil
3 To be decided v Australia Neil Robertson    Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
5 England Jack Lisowski v England Judd Trump Head to head  Pencil
6 England Stuart Bingham v To be decided    Pencil
7 Australia Neil Robertson v England Judd Trump Head to head  Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
9 England Jack Lisowski v England Stuart Bingham Head to head  Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
11 To be decided v England Stuart Bingham    Pencil
12 England Judd Trump v To be decided    Pencil
13 Australia Neil Robertson v To be decided    Pencil
14 England Jack Lisowski v To be decided    Pencil
15 England Judd Trump v To be decided    Pencil
16 England Stuart Bingham v To be decided    Pencil
17 Australia Neil Robertson v To be decided    Pencil
18 England Jack Lisowski v To be decided    Pencil
19 England Judd Trump v To be decided    Pencil
20 England Jack Lisowski v To be decided    Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson v England Stuart Bingham Head to head  Pencil

Championship League - Group 1 Pencil

Date: 1-2 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil

74-53, 110-0 (110), 115-22 (115)

Referee: Brendan Moore

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil

53-16, 128-1 (128), 70-0 (70)

England Jack Lisowski 3-1 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil

0-75, 89-7 (87), 65-40 (59), 78-0 (78)

Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Australia Neil Robertson 6 4 2 24 15 9 6 4
2 England Jack Lisowski 6 4 2 27 14 13 1 4
3 England Ricky Walden 6 3 3 23 12 11 1 3
4 England Anthony Hamilton 6 3 3 25 12 13 -1 3
5 England Jimmy Robertson 6 3 3 22 11 11 0 3
6 England Mark King 6 3 3 23 11 12 -1 3
7 England Robert Milkins 6 1 5 24 9 15 -6 1
1 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Robert Milkins 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Anthony Hamilton 3-2 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil

139 by Robertson was the highest break in this group. It was his 600th competitive century. He is only the fourth player to do it.

4 England Mark King 3-1 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Jimmy Robertson 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Mark King 3-2 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Ricky Walden 3-1 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Mark King 3-0 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Ricky Walden 3-0 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Anthony Hamilton 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Ricky Walden 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Jack Lisowski 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Jimmy Robertson 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Anthony Hamilton 3-1 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details  Pencil
17 Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Jimmy Robertson 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details  Pencil

Championship League - Group 2 Pencil

Date: 3-4 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Jack Lisowski 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil

68-37, 94-0 (94), 92-0 (92)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil

65-53, 0-147 (120), 40-72, 63-49, 80-54 (67)

Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

62-22, 110-6, 21-82 (82) , 30-74 (72) , 91-14(67)

Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Jack Lisowski 6 5 1 26 16 10 6 5
2 Belgium Luca Brecel 6 4 2 22 12 10 2 4
3 England Kyren Wilson 6 3 3 25 13 12 1 3
4 England Jimmy Robertson 6 3 3 27 13 14 -1 3
5 England Judd Trump 6 3 3 23 11 12 -1 3
6 England Ricky Walden 6 2 4 26 12 14 -2 2
7 England Anthony Hamilton 6 1 5 25 10 15 -5 1
1 England Judd Trump 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Anthony Hamilton 3-0 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Ricky Walden 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Jimmy Robertson 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Ricky Walden 3-1 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Jimmy Robertson 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-1 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Jack Lisowski 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil

Wilson's 129 in frame 2 is the highest break of the group so far.

15 England Jack Lisowski 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Jimmy Robertson 3-2 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Judd Trump 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head Details  Pencil
19 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
21 England Judd Trump 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil

Championship League - Group 3 Pencil

Date: 7-8 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Judd Trump 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil

113-3 (82), 127-17 (127), 62-1 (61)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Judd Trump 3-2 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil

131-0 (115), 0-76 (76), 59-72, 111-0 (111), 85-17 (85)

England Barry Hawkins 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil

105-0 (105), 0-97 (97), 19-84, 86-0 (86), 98-1 (59)

Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Stuart Bingham 6 4 2 26 16 10 6 4
2 England Barry Hawkins 6 4 2 23 14 9 5 4
3 England Mark Selby 6 4 2 25 14 11 3 4
4 England Judd Trump 6 3 3 26 13 13 0 3
5 Belgium Luca Brecel 6 3 3 24 11 13 -2 3
6 England Kyren Wilson 6 2 4 22 10 12 -2 2
7 England Jimmy Robertson 6 1 5 24 7 17 -10 1
1 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Judd Trump 3-2 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Mark Selby 3-2 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Judd Trump 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
8 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Mark Selby 3-1 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Judd Trump 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

143 by Selby in the second frame is the highest break of the group

18 England Jimmy Robertson 3-2 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Stuart Bingham 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

143 by Bingham in the second frame equals the highest break of the group

20 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
21 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil

Championship League - Group 4 Pencil

Date: 9-10 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil

0-90 (90), 75-9, 69-16, 120-0 (80)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Mark Selby 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil

0-125 (125), 60-22 (52), 100-21 (100), 95-0 (51)

England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil

77-0 (76), 67-20, 13-69, 95-18

Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Mark Selby 6 5 1 23 16 7 9 5
2 England Stuart Bingham 6 3 3 24 13 11 2 3
3 England Barry Hawkins 6 3 3 21 11 10 1 3
4 England Allister Carter 6 3 3 23 11 12 -1 3
5 Belgium Luca Brecel 6 3 3 23 10 13 -3 3
6 Wales Ryan Day 6 2 4 25 11 14 -3 2
7 Scotland Graeme Dott 6 2 4 25 10 15 -5 2
1 England Allister Carter 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-1 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Allister Carter 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Mark Selby 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Wales Ryan Day 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
9 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Mark Selby 3-2 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Wales Ryan Day 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Allister Carter 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Stuart Bingham 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Mark Selby 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Mark Selby 3-0 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil

143 by Selby in frame 3 was the highest of the group

20 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil

Championship League - Group 5 Pencil

Date: 21-22 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also live scores (2), upcoming matches (12) and results (12); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. Tue 22 Jan 8pm Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 5; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 22 Jan 7pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 22 Jan 7pm Pencil
Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England David B Gilbert 4 4 0 18 12 6 6 4
2 England Allister Carter 4 2 2 15 7 8 -1 2
3 Scotland Stephen Maguire 3 2 1 10 6 4 2 2
4 England Joe Perry 4 1 3 17 8 9 -1 1
5 England Mark Selby 3 1 2 11 5 6 -1 1
5 England Barry Hawkins 3 1 2 11 5 6 -1 1
7 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 1 2 12 4 8 -4 1
1 Scotland Stephen Maguire 3-0 Scotland Anthony McGill Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England David B Gilbert 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Scotland Stephen Maguire 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Scotland Anthony McGill 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England David B Gilbert 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Joe Perry 3-0 Scotland Stephen Maguire Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Mark Selby 3-0 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England David B Gilbert 3-1 Scotland Anthony McGill Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Allister Carter 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England David B Gilbert 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Allister Carter 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Scotland Stephen Maguire v England Mark Selby Head to head Tue 22 Jan 12 noon Pencil
14 Scotland Anthony McGill v England Barry Hawkins Head to head Tue 22 Jan 12 noon Pencil
15 England Joe Perry v England Mark Selby Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 1pm Pencil
16 England David B Gilbert v England Allister Carter Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 1pm Pencil
17 Scotland Stephen Maguire v England Barry Hawkins Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 3pm Pencil
18 Scotland Anthony McGill v England Allister Carter Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 3pm Pencil
19 England Joe Perry v England Barry Hawkins Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 4pm Pencil
20 Scotland Anthony McGill v England Mark Selby Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 4pm Pencil
21 Scotland Stephen Maguire v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Tue 22 Jan 5pm Pencil

Championship League - Group 6 Pencil

Date: 23-24 Jan 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also upcoming matches (24); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 8pm Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 5; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Thu 24 Jan 7pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Thu 24 Jan 7pm Pencil
Group Pencil
(Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
England David B Gilbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Martin Gould 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
China Xiao Guodong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 China Xiao Guodong v England Martin Gould Head to head Wed 23 Jan 12 noon Pencil
2 England David B Gilbert v To be decided   Wed 23 Jan 12 noon Pencil
3 To be decided v China Xiao Guodong   Est. Wed 23 Jan 1pm Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Wed 23 Jan 1pm Pencil
5 England Martin Gould v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Wed 23 Jan 3pm Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Wed 23 Jan 3pm Pencil
7 China Xiao Guodong v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Wed 23 Jan 4pm Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Wed 23 Jan 4pm Pencil
9 England Martin Gould v To be decided   Wed 23 Jan 7pm Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided   Wed 23 Jan 7pm Pencil
11 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Wed 23 Jan 8pm Pencil
12 England David B Gilbert v To be decided   Est. Wed 23 Jan 8pm Pencil
13 China Xiao Guodong v To be decided   Thu 24 Jan 12 noon Pencil
14 England Martin Gould v To be decided   Thu 24 Jan 12 noon Pencil
15 England David B Gilbert v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 1pm Pencil
16 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 1pm Pencil
17 China Xiao Guodong v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 3pm Pencil
18 England Martin Gould v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 3pm Pencil
19 England David B Gilbert v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 4pm Pencil
20 England Martin Gould v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 4pm Pencil
21 China Xiao Guodong v To be decided   Est. Thu 24 Jan 5pm Pencil

Championship League - Group 7 Pencil

Date: 11-12 Mar 2019; Venue: Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also upcoming matches (24); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 8pm Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 7; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 12 Mar 7pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 12 Mar 7pm Pencil
Group Pencil
(Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
Wales Michael White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Mark Davis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland John Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Scotland John Higgins v England Mark Davis Head to head Mon 11 Mar 12 noon Pencil
2 Wales Michael White v To be decided   Mon 11 Mar 12 noon Pencil
3 To be decided v Scotland John Higgins   Est. Mon 11 Mar 1pm Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Mon 11 Mar 1pm Pencil
5 England Mark Davis v Wales Michael White Head to head Est. Mon 11 Mar 3pm Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Mon 11 Mar 3pm Pencil
7 Scotland John Higgins v Wales Michael White Head to head Est. Mon 11 Mar 4pm Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Mon 11 Mar 4pm Pencil
9 England Mark Davis v To be decided   Mon 11 Mar 7pm Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided   Mon 11 Mar 7pm Pencil
11 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Mon 11 Mar 8pm Pencil
12 Wales Michael White v To be decided   Est. Mon 11 Mar 8pm Pencil
13 Scotland John Higgins v To be decided   Tue 12 Mar 12 noon Pencil
14 England Mark Davis v To be decided   Tue 12 Mar 12 noon Pencil
15 Wales Michael White v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 1pm Pencil
16 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 1pm Pencil
17 Scotland John Higgins v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 3pm Pencil
18 England Mark Davis v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 3pm Pencil
19 Wales Michael White v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 4pm Pencil
20 England Mark Davis v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 4pm Pencil
21 Scotland John Higgins v To be decided   Est. Tue 12 Mar 5pm Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |