snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Order of Play

Upcoming matches (112) grouped by session (GMT+2 / CEST, EET)

Championship League (1-11 Jun 2020) Pencil
Monday 1 June
4pm
Grp 2 England Judd Trump [1] v England David Grace [57] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 13 England Stuart Carrington [29] v Wales Jak Jones [41] Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 2 Wales Daniel Wells [32] v England Elliot Slessor [42] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 13 England David B Gilbert [7] v Wales Jackson Page [64]    Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 2 Wales Daniel Wells [32] v England David Grace [57] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 13 England David B Gilbert [7] v Wales Jak Jones [41] Head to head  Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 2 England Judd Trump [1] v England Elliot Slessor [42] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 13 England Stuart Carrington [29] v Wales Jackson Page [64] Head to head  Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 2 England Elliot Slessor [42] v England David Grace [57]    Pencil
Grp 13 England David B Gilbert [7] v England Stuart Carrington [29] Head to head  Pencil
9pm (est.)
Grp 2 England Judd Trump [1] v Wales Daniel Wells [32] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 13 Wales Jak Jones [41] v Wales Jackson Page [64]    Pencil
Tuesday 2 June
4pm
Grp 3 England Mark Davis [20] v England Mark Joyce [39] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 9 England Jack Lisowski [9] v England Oliver Lines [52] Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 3 England Michael Holt [16] v England Louis Heathcote [58]    Pencil
Grp 9 Belgium Luca Brecel [25] v England Robbie Williams [33] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 3 England Mark Davis [20] v England Louis Heathcote [58]    Pencil
Grp 9 Belgium Luca Brecel [25] v England Oliver Lines [52]    Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 3 England Michael Holt [16] v England Mark Davis [20] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 9 England Jack Lisowski [9] v England Robbie Williams [33] Head to head  Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 3 England Mark Joyce [39] v England Louis Heathcote [58]    Pencil
Grp 9 England Robbie Williams [33] v England Oliver Lines [52] Head to head  Pencil
9pm (est.)
Grp 3 England Michael Holt [16] v England Mark Joyce [39] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 9 England Jack Lisowski [9] v Belgium Luca Brecel [25] Head to head  Pencil
Wednesday 3 June
4pm
Grp 4 England Mark King [28] v England Sam Baird [47] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 12 England Kyren Wilson [6] v China Chen Feilong [62] Head to head  Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 4 England Joe Perry [11] v England Harvey Chandler [56] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 12 Wales Ryan Day [18] v England Alfie Burden [46] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 4 England Joe Perry [11] v England Sam Baird [47] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 12 Wales Ryan Day [18] v China Chen Feilong [62]    Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 4 England Mark King [28] v England Harvey Chandler [56]    Pencil
Grp 12 England Kyren Wilson [6] v England Alfie Burden [46] Head to head  Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 4 England Joe Perry [11] v England Mark King [28] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 12 England Alfie Burden [46] v China Chen Feilong [62]    Pencil
9pm (est.)
Grp 4 England Sam Baird [47] v England Harvey Chandler [56]    Pencil
Grp 12 England Kyren Wilson [6] v Wales Ryan Day [18] Head to head  Pencil
Thursday 4 June
4pm
Grp 5 England Mark Selby [3] v Wales Lee Walker [50] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 Wales Matthew Stevens [19] v England John Astley [48]    Pencil
5pm (est.)
Grp 5 China Liang Wenbo [22] v England Joe O'Connor [40] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 England Gary Wilson [13] v England Mitchell Mann [59] Head to head  Pencil
6pm (est.)
Grp 5 China Liang Wenbo [22] v Wales Lee Walker [50] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 England Gary Wilson [13] v England John Astley [48] Head to head  Pencil
7pm (est.)
Grp 5 England Mark Selby [3] v England Joe O'Connor [40] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 Wales Matthew Stevens [19] v England Mitchell Mann [59]    Pencil
8pm (est.)
Grp 5 England Joe O'Connor [40] v Wales Lee Walker [50] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 England Gary Wilson [13] v Wales Matthew Stevens [19] Head to head  Pencil
9pm (est.)
Grp 5 England Mark Selby [3] v China Liang Wenbo [22] Head to head  Pencil
Grp 14 England John Astley [48] v England Mitchell Mann [59]    Pencil
Friday 5 June
5pm
Grp 10 England Ronnie O'Sullivan [5] v Wales Kishan Hirani [61]    Pencil
Grp 15 England Robert Milkins [30] v England Mike Dunn [43] Head to head  Pencil