snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2018/2019: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (422) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also live scores (1) and results (3 753).

Q School 2 (24-29 May 2019) Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Fang Xiongman (a) v England James Silverwood (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Bash Maqsood (a) v China Zhen Guan (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Asif (a) v Hong Kong Au Chi-wai (a) Head to head Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Liu Jiaming (a) v England Lewis Gillen (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Sean McAllister (a) v South Korea Lee Daegyu (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Germany Robin Otto (a) v Ireland Andrew Doherty (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Scotland Dean Young (a) v England Jamie O'Neill (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Jack Bradford (a) v Pakistan Shehzad Iqbal (a)   Fri 24 May 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Danny Brindle (a) v Germany Felix Frede (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Ireland Dessie Sheehan (a) v China Chen Zhe (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Matthew Glasby (a) v Pakistan Yasir Nadeem (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Yang Qingtian (a) v Northern Ireland Raymond Fry (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Paul Burrell (a) v England Jamie Trump (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) India Lucky Vatnani (a) v China Long Zehuang (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Malta Alex Borg (a) v England Rory McLeod Head to head Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Wayne Townsend (a) v Belgium Tomasz Skalski (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 12 noon Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) v England Farakh Ajaib (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Chau Hon Man (a) v Ukraine Sergey Isaenko (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Jake Nicholson (a) v England Shane Castle (a) Head to head Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Scotland Barry Lee (a) v England David Nelson (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) China Wu Yize (a) v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Brandon Hall (a) v China Chen Zifan   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Lee Stephens (a) v Austria Andreas Ploner (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Luke Simmonds (a) v England Garry Coulson (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Adrian Rosa (a) v Japan Keishin Kamihashi (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Ireland Aaron Hill (a) v Canada Levi Meiller (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Wales Callum Lloyd (a) v Hungary Zsolt Fenyvesi (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher v Hong Kong Yu Kiu Chang (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Jack Harris (a) v England Andrew Milliard (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Marvin Morgan (a) v England Daniel Womersley (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 4pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Chae Ross (a) v England Ben Hancorn (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 6pm Pencil
Rd 1 (7) England Michael Wild (a) v Ireland Fergal Quinn (a)   Est. Fri 24 May 6pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |