Order of Play
Upcoming matches (335) grouped by session ()
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Grp A (5) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Velian Dimitrov (a) | ||||||||
Grp A (5) | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | v | Carl Bennett (a) | ||||||||
Grp B (5) | Robin Hull (a) | v | Tin Venos (a) | ||||||||
Grp B (5) | Simon Lichtenberg (a) | v | Viktors Jengovatovs (a) | ||||||||
Grp C (5) | Ross Bulman (a) | v | Chris Peplow (a) | ||||||||
Grp C (5) | Roudik Baghdasarian (a) | v | Nikita Soo (a) | ||||||||
Grp D (5) | Shachar Ruberg (a) | v | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | ||||||||
Grp D (5) | Mihai Vladu (a) | v | Miguel Ruivo (a) | ||||||||
Grp E (5) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Stephen Brady (a) | ||||||||
Grp E (5) | Sebastian Milewski (a) | v | Aleksandr Vlassov (a) | ||||||||
Grp F (5) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Jack Borwick (a) | ||||||||
Grp F (5) | Michal Kotiuk (a) | v | Taras Ulianchenko (a) | ||||||||
Grp G (5) | Alex Borg (a) | v | Martin Orinak (a) | ||||||||
Grp G (5) | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | v | Melih Egemen (a) | ||||||||
Grp AS (5) | Mario Paun (a) | v | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | ||||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-19 11:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp H (5) | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | v | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | ||||||||
Grp H (5) | Robin Otto (a) | v | Petar Koloski (a) | ||||||||
Grp I (5) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | ||||||||
Grp I (5) | Amar Chedoe (a) | v | Elvis Cehajic (a) | ||||||||
Grp J (5) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Alexander Widau (a) | ||||||||
Grp J (5) | Paul Lindsay (a) | v | Denis Sokolov (a) | ||||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | Maciej Kusak (a) | ||||||||
Grp L (5) | James Fennessey (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | ||||||||
Grp M (5) | Brian Cini (a) | v | Aaron Graham (a) | ||||||||
Grp M (5) | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | v | Markeliano Dibra (a) | ||||||||
Grp N (5) | David Vaitzman (a) | v | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp N (5) | Luke Pinches (a) | v | Victor Palomba (a) | ||||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Fabian Monnin (a) | ||||||||
Grp K (5) | Joseph Casha (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | ||||||||
Grp O (5) | Filips Kalnins (a) | v | Vasilije Pesic (a) | ||||||||
Grp O (5) | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | v | Marek Kenny (a) | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Judd Trump [1] | v | Sanderson Lam [64] | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Matthew Stevens [45] | v | Ryan Day [20] | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | He Guoqiang [77] | v | Wang Xinbo (a) | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [3] | v | Michael White [62] | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Cao Yupeng [43] | v | Noppon Saengkham [22] | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Neil Robertson [7] | v | Tian Pengfei [58] | ||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Chris Wakelin [23] | v | Jordan Brown [42] | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-19 13:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp P (5) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Ales Herout (a) | ||||||||
Grp P (5) | Ed Geels (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | ||||||||
Grp Q (5) | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | v | Chris Dagnall (a) | ||||||||
Grp Q (5) | David Brown (a) | v | Michal Frank (a) | ||||||||
Grp R (5) | Kledio Kaci (a) | v | Ville Pirila (a) | ||||||||
Grp R (5) | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | v | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp U (5) | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | v | Tudor Popescu (a) | ||||||||
Grp U (5) | Paul Schopf (a) | v | Valerio Grandi (a) | ||||||||
Grp V (5) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Yurii Semko (a) | ||||||||
Grp V (5) | Michael Curphey (a) | v | Vlado Matoski (a) | ||||||||
Grp W (5) | Declan Lavery (a) | v | Erik Nagy (a) | ||||||||
Grp W (5) | Risto Vayrynen (a) | v | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | ||||||||
Grp S (5) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Davor Anticic (a) | ||||||||
Grp S (5) | Jeff Jacobs (a) | v | Edin Kovacevic (a) | ||||||||
Grp T (5) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Tiago Silva (a) | ||||||||
Grp T (5) | Jonni Fulcher (a) | v | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-19 15:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp X (5) | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | v | Petar Panov (a) | ||||||||
Grp X (5) | Callum Beresford (a) | v | Geir Henning Bentzen (a) | ||||||||
Grp Y (5) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | Vlatko Janev (a) | ||||||||
Grp Y (5) | Fergal Quinn (a) | v | Corina Maracine (af) | ||||||||
Grp Z (5) | Andy Nettleton (a) | v | Jakub Chromy (a) | ||||||||
Grp Z (5) | Artemijs Zizins (a) | v | Henrique Correia (a) | ||||||||
Grp AA (5) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Mario Amza (a) | ||||||||
Grp AA (5) | Amedeo Durnez (a) | v | Viktor Ivanov (a) | ||||||||
Grp AB (5) | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | v | Chi Voong (a) | ||||||||
Grp AB (5) | Isaac Borg (a) | v | Marko Grbovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AC (5) | Arthur Cachia (a) | v | Benny O'Brien (a) | ||||||||
Grp AC (5) | Maxim Ene (a) | v | Igor Antic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AD (5) | Kevin Hanssens (a) | v | Leon Alewijnse (a) | ||||||||
Grp AD (5) | Ryan Davies (a) | v | Mark Magi (a) | ||||||||
Grp AE (5) | Philip Ciantar (a) | v | Ilia Chisleacov (a) | ||||||||
Grp AE (5) | Paul Deaville (a) | v | Jan Laushman (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-19 17:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp AF (5) | Felix Frede (a) | v | Thomas Janzso (a) | ||||||||
Grp AF (5) | Joel Connolly (a) | v | Cosmin Arsene (a) | ||||||||
Grp AG (5) | Daniel Kandi (a) | v | Mario Bodlos (a) | ||||||||
Grp AG (5) | Dorjan Maknori (a) | v | Arturs Kengis (a) | ||||||||
Grp AH (5) | Aleix Melia (a) | v | Gauvain Bazin (a) | ||||||||
Grp AH (5) | Alain Vergere (a) | v | Leone Crowley (a) | ||||||||
Grp AI (5) | Sybren Sokolowski (a) | v | Denis Grabe (a) | ||||||||
Grp AI (5) | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | v | Faris Vuckic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Imran Ayaz (a) | ||||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Darryl Hill (a) | v | Nedim Ramic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AK (5) | Viktor Iliev (a) | v | Marko Stoilkovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AK (5) | Matthew Glasby (a) | v | Tomi Leinonen (a) | ||||||||
Grp AL (5) | Jani Kananen (a) | v | Filip Blazicko (a) | ||||||||
Grp AL (5) | Daniel Womersley (a) | v | Adel Kalabusic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AM (5) | Denys Khmelevskyi (a) | v | Donald Shkodra (a) | ||||||||
Grp AM (5) | Raymond Fry (a) | v | Radu Vilau (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-19 19:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp A (5) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | ||||||||
Grp A (5) | Velian Dimitrov (a) | v | Carl Bennett (a) | ||||||||
Grp AS (5) | Brandon Langan (a) | v | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | ||||||||
Grp AS (5) | Mario Paun (a) | v | Harun Sehic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Eldar Karamehmedovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AT (5) | Richard Wienold (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AN (5) | Shay Arama (a) | v | Petro Sydorenko (a) | ||||||||
Grp AN (5) | Peter Bullen (a) | v | Amir Kunic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AO (5) | Alexis Callewaert (a) | v | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | ||||||||
Grp AO (5) | Mark Tuite (a) | v | Kenan Terzic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AP (5) | Tudor Chitu (a) | v | Rijad Sisic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AP (5) | Sam Thomas (a) | v | Alexander Werner Sabljak (a) | ||||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Nadav Biton (a) | v | Martin Kollar (a) | ||||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Steven Wardropper (a) | v | Adis Burak (a) | ||||||||
Grp AR (5) | Marcin Nitschke (a) | v | Elhaytham Habib (a) | ||||||||
Grp AR (5) | Rodney Goggins (a) | v | Reidar Rundsveen (a) | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-19 23:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Judd Trump / S Lam | v | Fan Zhengyi [33] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Dominic Dale [49] | v | David Lilley [71] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ashley Hugill [69] | v | Kyren Wilson [9] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ricky Walden [25] | v | Ben Woollaston [57] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Mark Selby [5] | v | Long Zehuang [98] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Jackson Page [53] | v | Wu Yize [44] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | M Stevens / R Day | v | Slessor / Zhang Anda | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | He Guoqiang / Wang Xinbo | v | Daniel Wells [78] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | R O'Sullivan / Michael White | v | Lyu Haotian / A Hill | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Robert Milkins [14] | v | Hossein Vafaei [19] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Cao Yupeng / Saengkham | v | Ding Junhui [11] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Joe Perry [27] | v | Shaun Murphy [6] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | N Robertson / Tian Pengfei | v | Yuan Sijun [39] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ali Carter [10] | v | C Wakelin / J Brown | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Robbie Williams [47] | v | Barry Hawkins [15] | ||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Maguire / Pang Junxu | v | Luca Brecel [2] | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Grp B (5) | Robin Hull (a) | v | Simon Lichtenberg (a) | ||||||||
Grp B (5) | Tin Venos (a) | v | Viktors Jengovatovs (a) | ||||||||
Grp C (5) | Ross Bulman (a) | v | Roudik Baghdasarian (a) | ||||||||
Grp C (5) | Chris Peplow (a) | v | Nikita Soo (a) | ||||||||
Grp D (5) | Shachar Ruberg (a) | v | Mihai Vladu (a) | ||||||||
Grp D (5) | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | v | Miguel Ruivo (a) | ||||||||
Grp E (5) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Sebastian Milewski (a) | ||||||||
Grp E (5) | Stephen Brady (a) | v | Aleksandr Vlassov (a) | ||||||||
Grp F (5) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Michal Kotiuk (a) | ||||||||
Grp F (5) | Jack Borwick (a) | v | Taras Ulianchenko (a) | ||||||||
Grp G (5) | Alex Borg (a) | v | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | ||||||||
Grp G (5) | Martin Orinak (a) | v | Melih Egemen (a) | ||||||||
Grp H (5) | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | v | Robin Otto (a) | ||||||||
Grp H (5) | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | v | Petar Koloski (a) | ||||||||
Grp I (5) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Amar Chedoe (a) | ||||||||
Grp I (5) | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | v | Elvis Cehajic (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-20 11:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp J (5) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Paul Lindsay (a) | ||||||||
Grp J (5) | Alexander Widau (a) | v | Denis Sokolov (a) | ||||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | James Fennessey (a) | ||||||||
Grp L (5) | Maciej Kusak (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | ||||||||
Grp M (5) | Brian Cini (a) | v | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | ||||||||
Grp M (5) | Aaron Graham (a) | v | Markeliano Dibra (a) | ||||||||
Grp N (5) | David Vaitzman (a) | v | Luke Pinches (a) | ||||||||
Grp N (5) | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | v | Victor Palomba (a) | ||||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Joseph Casha (a) | ||||||||
Grp K (5) | Fabian Monnin (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | ||||||||
Grp O (5) | Filips Kalnins (a) | v | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | ||||||||
Grp O (5) | Vasilije Pesic (a) | v | Marek Kenny (a) | ||||||||
Grp P (5) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Ed Geels (a) | ||||||||
Grp P (5) | Ales Herout (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | ||||||||
Grp Q (5) | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | v | David Brown (a) | ||||||||
Grp Q (5) | Chris Dagnall (a) | v | Michal Frank (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-20 13:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp R (5) | Kledio Kaci (a) | v | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp R (5) | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | v | Ville Pirila (a) | ||||||||
Grp U (5) | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | v | Paul Schopf (a) | ||||||||
Grp U (5) | Tudor Popescu (a) | v | Valerio Grandi (a) | ||||||||
Grp V (5) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Michael Curphey (a) | ||||||||
Grp V (5) | Yurii Semko (a) | v | Vlado Matoski (a) | ||||||||
Grp W (5) | Declan Lavery (a) | v | Risto Vayrynen (a) | ||||||||
Grp W (5) | Erik Nagy (a) | v | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | ||||||||
Grp X (5) | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | v | Callum Beresford (a) | ||||||||
Grp X (5) | Petar Panov (a) | v | Geir Henning Bentzen (a) | ||||||||
Grp Y (5) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | Fergal Quinn (a) | ||||||||
Grp Y (5) | Corina Maracine (af) | v | Vlatko Janev (a) | ||||||||
Grp S (5) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Jeff Jacobs (a) | ||||||||
Grp S (5) | Davor Anticic (a) | v | Edin Kovacevic (a) | ||||||||
Grp T (5) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Jonni Fulcher (a) | ||||||||
Grp T (5) | Tiago Silva (a) | v | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-20 15:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp Z (5) | Andy Nettleton (a) | v | Artemijs Zizins (a) | ||||||||
Grp Z (5) | Jakub Chromy (a) | v | Henrique Correia (a) | ||||||||
Grp AA (5) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Amedeo Durnez (a) | ||||||||
Grp AA (5) | Mario Amza (a) | v | Viktor Ivanov (a) | ||||||||
Grp AB (5) | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | v | Isaac Borg (a) | ||||||||
Grp AB (5) | Chi Voong (a) | v | Marko Grbovic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AC (5) | Arthur Cachia (a) | v | Maxim Ene (a) | ||||||||
Grp AC (5) | Benny O'Brien (a) | v | Igor Antic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AD (5) | Kevin Hanssens (a) | v | Ryan Davies (a) | ||||||||
Grp AD (5) | Leon Alewijnse (a) | v | Mark Magi (a) | ||||||||
Grp AE (5) | Philip Ciantar (a) | v | Paul Deaville (a) | ||||||||
Grp AE (5) | Ilia Chisleacov (a) | v | Jan Laushman (a) | ||||||||
Grp AF (5) | Felix Frede (a) | v | Joel Connolly (a) | ||||||||
Grp AF (5) | Thomas Janzso (a) | v | Cosmin Arsene (a) | ||||||||
Grp AG (5) | Daniel Kandi (a) | v | Dorjan Maknori (a) | ||||||||
Grp AG (5) | Mario Bodlos (a) | v | Arturs Kengis (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-20 17:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp AH (5) | Aleix Melia (a) | v | Alain Vergere (a) | ||||||||
Grp AH (5) | Gauvain Bazin (a) | v | Leone Crowley (a) | ||||||||
Grp AI (5) | Sybren Sokolowski (a) | v | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | ||||||||
Grp AI (5) | Denis Grabe (a) | v | Faris Vuckic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Darryl Hill (a) | ||||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Imran Ayaz (a) | v | Nedim Ramic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AK (5) | Viktor Iliev (a) | v | Matthew Glasby (a) | ||||||||
Grp AK (5) | Marko Stoilkovic (a) | v | Tomi Leinonen (a) | ||||||||
Grp AL (5) | Jani Kananen (a) | v | Daniel Womersley (a) | ||||||||
Grp AL (5) | Filip Blazicko (a) | v | Adel Kalabusic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AM (5) | Denys Khmelevskyi (a) | v | Raymond Fry (a) | ||||||||
Grp AM (5) | Donald Shkodra (a) | v | Radu Vilau (a) | ||||||||
Grp AN (5) | Shay Arama (a) | v | Peter Bullen (a) | ||||||||
Grp AN (5) | Amir Kunic (a) | v | Petro Sydorenko (a) | ||||||||
Grp AO (5) | Alexis Callewaert (a) | v | Mark Tuite (a) | ||||||||
Grp AO (5) | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | v | Kenan Terzic (a) | ||||||||
2024-03-20 19:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | ||||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | ||||||||
Grp AS (5) | Brandon Langan (a) | v | Mario Paun (a) | ||||||||
Grp AS (5) | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | v | Harun Sehic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Richard Wienold (a) | ||||||||
Grp AT (5) | Eldar Karamehmedovic (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | ||||||||
Grp AP (5) | Tudor Chitu (a) | v | Sam Thomas (a) | ||||||||
Grp AP (5) | Rijad Sisic (a) | v | Alexander Werner Sabljak (a) | ||||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Nadav Biton (a) | v | Steven Wardropper (a) | ||||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Martin Kollar (a) | v | Adis Burak (a) | ||||||||
Grp AR (5) | Marcin Nitschke (a) | v | Rodney Goggins (a) | ||||||||
Grp AR (5) | Elhaytham Habib (a) | v | Reidar Rundsveen (a) | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-20 23:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | tbd / Fan Zhengyi | v | Dale / D Lilley | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | Hugill / K Wilson | v | Walden / Woollaston | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | Selby / Long Zehuang | v | J Page / Wu Yize | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | To be decided | v | tbd / Wells | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | To be decided | v | Milkins / Vafaei | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | tbd / Ding Junhui | v | Perry / S Murphy | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | tbd / Yuan Sijun | v | A Carter / tbd | ||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | R Williams / Hawkins | v | tbd / Brecel | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-03-21 11:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-03-21 16:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-22 06:30:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-22 11:30:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-03-22 17:00:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-23 06:00:00Z | |||||||||||
SF (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||||||
SF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
SF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-23 11:30:00Z | |||||||||||
SF (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-23 13:00:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Final (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-24 06:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Final | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Mixed Doubles (30-31 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-30 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Grp | Robertson / Mink | v | Brecel / Evans | ||||||||
2024-03-30 14:30:00Z (est.) | |||||||||||
Grp | Trump / Baipat | v | Allen / Kenna | ||||||||
2024-03-31 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round-robin | |||||||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Tour Championship (1-7 Apr 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-04-07 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (19) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-04-07 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (19) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
World Championship (20 Apr - 6 May 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-04-20 10:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (19) | Luca Brecel | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-04-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (19) | Luca Brecel | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-05-05 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, round 2, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (35) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-05-05 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, round 2, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (35) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-05-06 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, round 2, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (35) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
2024-05-06 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, round 2, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (35) | To be decided | v | To be decided | ||||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-05-25 10:00:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Kyren Wilson | v | Ryan Day | ||||||||
2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Stephen Hendry | v | Judd Trump | ||||||||
2024-05-25 16:00:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Luca Brecel | v | Jimmy White | ||||||||
2024-05-25 19:00:00Z | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Stuart Bingham | v | Jack Lisowski | ||||||||
2024-05-26 10:00:00Z | |||||||||||
SF (9) | K Wilson / R Day | v | S Hendry / Judd Trump | ||||||||
2024-05-26 13:00:00Z | |||||||||||
SF (9) | Brecel / J White | v | Bingham / Lisowski | ||||||||
2024-05-26 17:00:00Z | |||||||||||
Final (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided |