Live Scores
Scores from ongoing matches, plus recent and imminent matches (47). Last updated scores in bold. All times in .
See also our associated app Snooker Live (iPhone).
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp P (5) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Ales Herout (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp P (5) | Ed Geels (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | v | Chris Dagnall (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | David Brown (a) | v | Michal Frank (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Kledio Kaci (a) | v | Ville Pirila (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | v | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | v | Tudor Popescu (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Paul Schopf (a) | v | Valerio Grandi (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Yurii Semko (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Michael Curphey (a) | v | Vlado Matoski (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Declan Lavery (a) | v | Erik Nagy (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Risto Vayrynen (a) | v | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Davor Anticic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Jeff Jacobs (a) | v | Edin Kovacevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Tiago Silva (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Jonni Fulcher (a) | v | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | v | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Robin Otto (a) | v | Petar Koloski (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Amar Chedoe (a) | v | Elvis Cehajic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Alexander Widau (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Paul Lindsay (a) | v | Denis Sokolov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | Maciej Kusak (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | James Fennessey (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Brian Cini (a) | v | Aaron Graham (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | v | Markeliano Dibra (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | David Vaitzman (a) | v | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | Luke Pinches (a) | v | Victor Palomba (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Fabian Monnin (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Joseph Casha (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Filips Kalnins (a) | v | Vasilije Pesic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | v | Marek Kenny (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp A (5) | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | v | Carl Bennett (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Cao Yupeng [43] | 1 | - | 0 | Noppon Saengkham [22] | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Judd Trump [1] | 0 | - | 1 | Sanderson Lam [64] | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Matthew Stevens [45] | 1 | - | 0 | Ryan Day [20] | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | He Guoqiang [77] | 0 | - | 0 | Wang Xinbo (a) | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [3] | 1 | - | 0 | Michael White [62] | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Neil Robertson [7] | 0 | - | 0 | Tian Pengfei [58] | ||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Chris Wakelin [23] | 0 | - | 1 | Jordan Brown [42] | ||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp AT | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Antonis Poullos (a) | ||||||
Grp A | Michael Collumb (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Velian Dimitrov (a) | ||||||
Grp G | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Melih Egemen (a) | ||||||
respotted black in the deciding frame |
|||||||||||
Grp AS | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Mario Paun (a) | ||||||
Grp D | Shachar Ruberg (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | ||||||
Grp F | Florian Nüßle (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Jack Borwick (a) | ||||||
Grp F | Michal Kotiuk (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Taras Ulianchenko (a) |
See also earlier results (4 702) and upcoming matches (308)