snooker.org Frontpage
Home > Events > 2023/2024: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Calendar | Winners | Main Tour players | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (271) ordered by scheduled time ().
See also live scores (3) and results (5 531).

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (22-27 May 2024)
Final (7) China Gao Yang (a) v Malaysia Lim Kok Leong (a)   2024-05-27 06:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 1 (7) England Mark Vincent (a) v Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Wales Riley Powell (a) v Poland Michal Kotiuk (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Germany Manuel Ederer (a) v England Luke Simmonds (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Scotland Jack Borwick (a) v England Tony Knowles (a) Head to head 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Matthew Day (a) v Scotland Steven Wardropper (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Simon Blackwell (a) v Russia Arsenii Korolev (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Wales Ross Jones (a) v England Matthew Glasby (a)   2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Gary Milne (a) v England Philip Blackburn (a) Head to head 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z
Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (22-27 May 2024)
Final (7) Thailand Sunny Akani (a) v Iran Ali Gharahgozlou (a)   2024-05-27 10:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 1 (7) England Alex Clenshaw (a) v England Chae Ross (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Andy Lavin (a) v Wales Jack Bradford (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) v England Matthew Woodcock (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England James Burrett (a) v India Aman Goel (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Sean Maddocks (a) v England John Fearick (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Northern Ireland Gerard Greene (a) v Australia Simon Bevz (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Adrian Rosa (a) v England Aidan Murphy (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a) v England Scott Bell (a) Head to head Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Oliver Sykes (a) v South Korea Lee Daegyu (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Latvia Rodion Judin (a) v England Matt Williams (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Scotland Gary Thomson (a) v Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Daniel Stevenson (a) v England Danny Brindle (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Labeeb Ahmed (a) v England Edward Jones (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Brandon Sargeant (a) v England Callum Downing (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Mark Lloyd (a) v England George Pragnell (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Kayden Brierley (a) v England Ian Martin (a) Head to head Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Peter Devlin (a) v England Jed Mann (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Kuldesh Johal (a) v Pakistan Farakh Ajaib (a) Head to head Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) v Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Paul Deaville (a) v England Elias Martin-Beris (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Darren Burns (a) v England Ronnie Sullivan (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Daniel Walker (a) v England Andy Marriott (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Jai Platts (a) v England Mark Bell (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Jeff Cundy (a) v Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Wales Marc Shaw (a) v England Gary Skipworth (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Imran Puri (a) v England Anthony Wall (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Lee Whaley (a) v England John Minto (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Scott Harrison (a) v England Jay Bullen (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Andrew Milliard (a) v England Scott Rogan (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) England Kian Dennett (a) v England Gary Filtness (a)   Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 1 (7) India Subrat Das (a) v China Lan Yuhao (a)   2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Ian Mark John (a) v Hong Kong Wallace Wong (a)   2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Iran Shahin Khorami Del (a) v Pakistan Babar Masih (a)   2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Bangladesh Shuvo Biswas (a) v India Asutosh Padhy (a)   2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) v China Luo Chenliang (a) Head to head 2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) India Angad Ghai (a) v China Chen Qiyu (a)   2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Aadil Hussain Narejo (a) v Thailand Ritthichai Chimphanang (a) Head to head 2024-05-28 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Thitiphong Choolasak (a) v Thailand Pongsakron Chongjairak (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 04:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Rana Irfan Aslam (a) v Thailand Wiphu Phuthisabodi (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 04:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Iran Ehsan Heydari Nezhad (a) v Thailand Patipaan Wonghun (a)   2024-05-28 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) China Luo Honghao (a) v Hong Kong Chau Hon Man (a)   2024-05-28 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Passakorn Sittikrai (a) v India Dhruv Jatan Patel (a)   2024-05-28 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) China Zhou Jinhao (a) v Taiwan Lin Shu-Hung (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 07:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Hamza Akbar (a) v Iran Arman Madanighafarokhi (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 07:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Wan Sin Man Nansen (a) v India Shrikrishna Suryanarayanan (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) China Pan Yiming (a) v China Zhang Yang (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) India Laxman Rawat (a) v China Xian Ziheng (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) England Hayden Staniland (a) v M Vincent / Baranowski   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England James Cahill v Powell / Kotiuk   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Wayne Townsend (a) v Ederer / Simmonds   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Connor Benzey (a) v England Evan Plummer (a) Head to head 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Martyn Taylor (a) v Borwick / Knowles   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) v England Callum Beresford (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) France Brian Ochoiski (a) v England Martin Shepherdson (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Peng Yisong v Bulgaria Velian Dimitrov (a)   2024-05-28 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Andy Hicks v M Day / Wardropper   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Jenson Kendrick v Blackwell / Korolev   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Wales Alfie Davies (a) v Ross Jones / Glasby   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Stephen Kershaw (a) v Milne / Blackburn   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Billy Castle (a) v Clenshaw / Ross   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Daniel Womersley (a) v England Richard Pipe (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Belgium Daan Leyssen (a) v Lavin / Bradford   Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Allan Taylor v Gradinari / Woodcock   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z

Taylor qualified from the first event.

Rd 2 (7) England Patrick Whelan (a) v Austria Paul Schopf (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Chris Totten (a) v Burrett / Goel   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Alex Millington (a) v Maddocks / Fearick   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Luke Pinches (a) v Gerard Greene / Bevz   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Craig Steadman (a) v England Nigel Clarke (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Wales Dylan Emery v A Rosa / A Murphy   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) v Joel Connolly / S Bell   Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Lewis Ullah (a) v England Saqib Nasir (a)   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Keith Keldie (a) v Sykes / Lee Daegyu   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) v Judin / Matt Williams   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Wales Alex Taubman (a) v G Thomson / Ng On Yee   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Brazil Victor Sarkis v D Stevenson / Brindle   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Germany Umut Dikme (a) v L Ahmed / E Jones   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Steven Hallworth (a) v Sargeant / Downing   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Jamaica Rory McLeod (a) v M Lloyd / Pragnell   Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Ahsan Javaid (a) v Nepal Ayush Gautam (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Lomnaw Issarangkun (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Naseem Akhtar (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Qatar Ali Al Obaidly (a) v China Luo Zetao (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Umar Khan (a) v Iran Mohammadreza Pishvari (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Hassan Gull (a) v Iran Amin Sanjaei (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk (a) v Thailand Jongrak Boonrod (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Narinton Tasurin (a) v India Vinay Swaminathan (a)   2024-05-29 03:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Pongsatorn Seemuen (a) v China Gao Yang (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 04:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) China Chen Xiaolong (a) v Iran Ali Gharahgozlou (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 04:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Sohail Shahzad (a) v China Zhang Zhijie (a)   2024-05-29 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Qadeer Abbas Bhatti (a) v China Deng Haohui (a)   2024-05-29 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Boonpithak Lothong (a) v Thailand Sunny Akani (a)   2024-05-29 06:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) India Abhishek Bajaj (a) v China Liu Yang (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 07:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) China Liu Wenwei (a) v India Kreishh Gurbaxani (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 07:30:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a) v India Digvijay Kadian (a) Head to head 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Taweesap Kongkitchertchoo (a) v Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Malaysia Lim Kok Leong (a) v Thailand Vorawit Thongweang (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Farhan Noor (a) v Iran Morteza Torabi (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) England Liam Highfield v England Faizaan Mohammed (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Anton Kazakov v Brierley / I Martin   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Sean McAllister (a) v P Devlin / J Mann   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v Wales Matthew Roberts (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Simon Bedford (a) v England Aristos Pampouris (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Mark Joyce v England Jake Robinson (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Austria Florian Nüßle (a) v France Nicolas Mortreux (a)   2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Malta Aaron Busuttil (a) v Johal / Ajaib   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Neal Jones (a) v Chang Yu Kiu / Shaun Liu   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Phil O'Kane (a) v Deaville / Martin-Beris   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Ashley Hugill v England Stuart Watson (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Wales Tyler Rees (a) v England Adam Abbas (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Sean O'Sullivan v D Burns / Sullivan   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Jamie O'Neill (a) v England Bradley Jones (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Lee Shanker (a) v England Dean Reynolds (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Josh Mulholland (a) v England Jake Crofts (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Halim Hussain (a) v Daniel Walker / Marriott   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Brandon Hall (a) v England Lee Stephens (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England James Lee (a) v Platts / M Bell   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Michael Collumb (a) v Cundy / Briffett-Payne   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Cooper (a) v Shaw / Skipworth   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Mitchell Mann (a) v England James Silverwood (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Ryan Davies (a) v Puri / Wall   Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Thomond (a) v Ireland Noel Landers (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Oliver Brown v Whaley / Minto   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Barry Pinches (a) v Harrison / J Bullen   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Australia Ryan Thomerson v Milliard / Rogan   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Zack Richardson (a) v England Aidan Gallagher (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Harvey Chandler (a) v England Bradley Cowdroy (a)   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Peter Lines (a) v Dennett / Filtness   Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) China Cao Zeyi (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v China Deng Jinhong (a)   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Iran Majid Gharehgozlou (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Nepal Saroj Gautam (a)   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Feng Yu (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Thailand Sumongkhon Khamphul (a)   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) India Danish Khan (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v China Liang Xiaolong (a)   Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Dong Zihao (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Iran Hamed Zaredoost (a)   Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Chatchapong Nasa (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Pakistan Muhammad Siddiqui (a)   2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Singapore Ong Jia Jun Jaden (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Pakistan Haris Tahir (a)   2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Nipitpon Manamuti (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Li Chengjie (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v India Anand Raghuvanshi (a)   Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Zulfiqar Abdul Qadir (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v China Zhao Hanyang (a)   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Ren Jiaxing (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Iran Mohammad Ali Moghadam (a)   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Pawaris Ngamkham (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) Staniland / tbd v Cahill / tbd   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) W Townsend / tbd v Benzey / Plummer   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Martyn Taylor / tbd v A Kowalski / Beresford   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) B Ochoiski / Shepherdson v Peng Yisong / Dimitrov   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Hicks / tbd v Jenson Kendrick / tbd   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Alfie Davies / tbd v Kershaw / tbd   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) B J Castle / tbd v England Hamim Hussain (a)   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Womersley / Pipe v Leyssen / tbd   2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Azhar Khan (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v Pakistan Hunain Hanif Memon (a)   Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Mubashir Raza (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v India Himanshu Jain   2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Umer Naeem Memon (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v India Hrithik Jain (a)   2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Narongdat Takantong (a) v To be decided   2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) A Taylor / tbd v P Whelan / Schopf   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Totten / tbd v A Millington / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) L Pinches / tbd v Steadman / N Clarke   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Emery / tbd v Fergal Quinn / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Ullah / Saqib Nasir v Keldie / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Curtis-Barrett / tbd v Taubman / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Sarkis / tbd v U Dikme / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Hallworth / tbd v R McLeod / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Estonia Andres Petrov v Highfield / F Mohammed   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Kazakov / tbd v McAllister / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Boiko / M Roberts v Bedford / Pampouris   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) M Joyce / Robinson v Nüßle / Mortreux   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Busuttil / tbd v Neal Jones / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) P O'Kane / tbd v Hugill / Watson   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Tyler Rees / Abbas v Sean O'Sullivan / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Jamie O'Neill / Bradley Jones v Shanker / Reynolds   Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Mulholland / Crofts v Halim Hussain / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) B Hall / L Stephens v James Lee / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Collumb / tbd v J Cooper / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) M Mann / Silverwood v R Davies / tbd   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Thomond / Landers v No player   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) Cao / tbd v tbd / Deng Jinhong   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Gharehgozlou / tbd v tbd / S Gautam   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Feng Yu / tbd v tbd / Khamphul   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Khan / tbd v tbd / Liang Xiaolong   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Dong Zihao / tbd v tbd / Zaredoost   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Nasa / tbd v tbd / Siddiqui   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Jaden Ong / tbd v tbd / Tahir   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Manamuti / tbd v To be decided   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Li Chengjie / tbd v tbd / Raghuvanshi   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Qadir / tbd v tbd / Zhao Hanyang   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Ren Jiaxing / tbd v tbd / Moghadam   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Ngamkham / tbd v To be decided   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) M A Khan / tbd v tbd / H H Memon   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Raza / tbd v tbd / Himanshu Jain   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) U N Memon / tbd v tbd / Hrithik Jain   Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Takantong / tbd v To be decided   Fri 31 May
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) tbd / Hamim Hussain v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) A Petrov / tbd v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 1 Jun
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024)
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May - 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-02 06:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-02 10:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Championship League Stage Three Group I (3 Jul 2024)
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Championship League Stage Three Group II (3 Jul 2024)
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Championship League (10 Jun - 3 Jul 2024)
Final (5) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul