snooker.org Frontpage
Home > Events > 2024/2025: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Calendar | Winners | Main Tour players | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (91) in Championship League ordered by scheduled time ().
See also live scores (3) and results (161).

Championship League (10 Jun - 3 Jul 2024)
Grp 2 (4) England Ronnie O'Sullivan [2] v England Mitchell Mann [82]   2024-06-25 16:00:00Z
Grp 12 (4) England Jack Lisowski [12] v China Jiang Jun [64]   2024-06-25 16:00:00Z
Grp 2 (4) England Mitchell Mann [82] v England Kayden Brierley (a)   Est. 2024-06-25 17:30:00Z
Grp 12 (4) China Jiang Jun [64] v Ukraine Anton Kazakov (a)   Est. 2024-06-25 17:30:00Z
Grp 2 (4) England Ronnie O'Sullivan [2] v China He Guoqiang [52]   Est. 2024-06-25 19:00:00Z
Grp 12 (4) England Jack Lisowski [12] v England Mark Davis [44] Head to head Est. 2024-06-25 19:00:00Z
Grp 5 (4) England Ali Carter [5] v England Joshua Thomond (a)   2024-06-26 11:00:00Z
Grp 16 (4) China Zhou Yuelong [16] v Thailand Mink Nutcharut (f) [88]   2024-06-26 11:00:00Z
Grp 5 (4) China Xing Zihao [62] v India Kreishh Gurbaxani [101]   Est. 2024-06-26 12:30:00Z
Grp 16 (4) China Fan Zhengyi [37] v England Alfie Burden [65]   Est. 2024-06-26 12:30:00Z
Grp 5 (4) China Xing Zihao [62] v England Joshua Thomond (a)   Est. 2024-06-26 14:00:00Z
Grp 16 (4) China Fan Zhengyi [37] v Thailand Mink Nutcharut (f) [88]   Est. 2024-06-26 14:00:00Z
Grp 5 (4) England Ali Carter [5] v India Kreishh Gurbaxani [101]   2024-06-26 16:00:00Z
Grp 16 (4) China Zhou Yuelong [16] v England Alfie Burden [65] Head to head 2024-06-26 16:00:00Z
Grp 5 (4) India Kreishh Gurbaxani [101] v England Joshua Thomond (a)   Est. 2024-06-26 17:30:00Z
Grp 16 (4) England Alfie Burden [65] v Thailand Mink Nutcharut (f) [88]   Est. 2024-06-26 17:30:00Z
Grp 5 (4) England Ali Carter [5] v China Xing Zihao [62]   Est. 2024-06-26 19:00:00Z
Grp 16 (4) China Zhou Yuelong [16] v China Fan Zhengyi [37] Head to head Est. 2024-06-26 19:00:00Z
Grp 3 (4) England Shaun Murphy [3] v England Steven Hallworth (a) Head to head 2024-06-27 11:00:00Z
Grp 15 (4) England David Gilbert [15] v Wales Duane Jones [86] Head to head 2024-06-27 11:00:00Z
Grp 3 (4) China Tian Pengfei [39] v England Reanne Evans (f) [77] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 12:30:00Z
Grp 15 (4) China Xu Si [45] v Wales Andrew Pagett [73] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 12:30:00Z
Grp 3 (4) China Tian Pengfei [39] v England Steven Hallworth (a)   Est. 2024-06-27 14:00:00Z
Grp 15 (4) China Xu Si [45] v Wales Duane Jones [86] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 14:00:00Z
Grp 3 (4) England Shaun Murphy [3] v England Reanne Evans (f) [77] Head to head 2024-06-27 16:00:00Z
Grp 15 (4) England David Gilbert [15] v Wales Andrew Pagett [73] Head to head 2024-06-27 16:00:00Z
Grp 3 (4) England Reanne Evans (f) [77] v England Steven Hallworth (a) Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 17:30:00Z
Grp 15 (4) Wales Andrew Pagett [73] v Wales Duane Jones [86] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 17:30:00Z
Grp 3 (4) England Shaun Murphy [3] v China Tian Pengfei [39] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 19:00:00Z
Grp 15 (4) England David Gilbert [15] v China Xu Si [45] Head to head Est. 2024-06-27 19:00:00Z
Grp B (4) England Ashley Carty [56] v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp B (4) England Stuart Bingham [18] v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp B (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp B (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp B (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp B (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) Wales Jamie Jones [29] v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) Iran Hossein Vafaei [14] v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) China Long Zehuang [59] v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp C (4) To be decided v To be decided   Fri 28 Jun
Grp A (4) England Chris Wakelin [17] v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp A (4) Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [31] v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp A (4) Scotland Scott Donaldson [38] v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp A (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp A (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp A (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) Australia Neil Robertson [20] v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) China Wu Yize [27] v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp E (4) To be decided v To be decided   Sat 29 Jun
Grp D (4) Wales Mark J Williams [4] v England Stuart Carrington [58] Head to head 2024-07-01 11:00:00Z
Grp H (4) Wales Jak Jones [8] v China Ma Hailong [63]   2024-07-01 11:00:00Z
Grp D (4) China Si Jiahui [13] v England Ben Woollaston [43] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 12:30:00Z
Grp H (4) Wales Matthew Stevens [35] v England Martin O'Donnell [50] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 12:30:00Z
Grp D (4) China Si Jiahui [13] v England Stuart Carrington [58]   Est. 2024-07-01 14:00:00Z
Grp H (4) Wales Matthew Stevens [35] v China Ma Hailong [63]   Est. 2024-07-01 14:00:00Z
Grp D (4) Wales Mark J Williams [4] v England Ben Woollaston [43] Head to head 2024-07-01 16:00:00Z
Grp H (4) Wales Jak Jones [8] v England Martin O'Donnell [50] Head to head 2024-07-01 16:00:00Z
Grp D (4) England Ben Woollaston [43] v England Stuart Carrington [58] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 17:30:00Z
Grp H (4) England Martin O'Donnell [50] v China Ma Hailong [63] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 17:30:00Z
Grp D (4) Wales Mark J Williams [4] v China Si Jiahui [13] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 19:00:00Z
Grp H (4) Wales Jak Jones [8] v Wales Matthew Stevens [35] Head to head Est. 2024-07-01 19:00:00Z
Grp F (4) England Gary Wilson [6] v England David Lilley [51] Head to head 2024-07-02 11:00:00Z
Grp G (4) Wales Jackson Page [33] v Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan [93]   2024-07-02 11:00:00Z
Grp F (4) Wales Ryan Day [11] v England Joe O'Connor [21] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 12:30:00Z
Grp G (4) Wales Michael White [42] v Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher [71] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 12:30:00Z
Grp F (4) Wales Ryan Day [11] v England David Lilley [51] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 14:00:00Z
Grp G (4) Wales Michael White [42] v Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan [93] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 14:00:00Z
Grp F (4) England Gary Wilson [6] v England Joe O'Connor [21] Head to head 2024-07-02 16:00:00Z
Grp G (4) Wales Jackson Page [33] v Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher [71]   2024-07-02 16:00:00Z
Grp F (4) England Joe O'Connor [21] v England David Lilley [51] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 17:30:00Z
Grp G (4) Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher [71] v Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan [93]   Est. 2024-07-02 17:30:00Z
Grp F (4) England Gary Wilson [6] v Wales Ryan Day [11] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 19:00:00Z
Grp G (4) Wales Jackson Page [33] v Wales Michael White [42] Head to head Est. 2024-07-02 19:00:00Z
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 1 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Grp 2 (4) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul
Final (5) To be decided v To be decided   Wed 3 Jul