snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2015/2016: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

European Tour Event Six Pencil

Date: 23-28 Feb 2016; Venue: Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland; Type: Players Tour Championship; Defending champion: Neil Robertson; Twitter: #GdyniaOpen; Notes: Also known as the Gdynia Open ; See also results (254)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £18,750; Runner-up: £9,000)
England Mark Selby [16] 4-1 England Martin Gould Head to head   Pencil

26-73, 92-6 (92), 70-0 (69), 93-31 (51), 100-26 (62)

Referee: Robert Zablocki

This was Selby's record-breaking seventh win in a Euro Tour/PTC event.

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £4,500)
England Martin Gould 4-2 England Kyren Wilson [28] Head to head   Pencil

53-77 (58, 50), 0-116 (112), 75-23 (51), 73-32
75-8 (69), 77-0 (77)

England Mark Selby [16] 4-2 England Andrew Higginson [22] Head to head   Pencil

73-0 (59), 110-15 (110), 63-35, 1-66
12-94 (81), 73-31 (54)

Quarterfinals Pencil
(Losers receive £3,000)
England Kyren Wilson [28] 4-3 England Barry Hawkins [1] Head to head   Pencil
England Martin Gould 4-1 England Ben Woollaston [18] Head to head   Pencil
England Mark Selby [16] 4-1 Hong Kong Marco Fu [3] Head to head   Pencil
England Andrew Higginson [22] 4-3 England Mark King [10] Head to head   Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Losers receive £1,725)
Four of the eight matches were started off with a century in the opening frame.
1 England Barry Hawkins [1] 4-3 China Zhou Yuelong Head to head   Pencil
2 England Kyren Wilson [28] 4-0 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong [32] Head to head   Pencil
3 England Ben Woollaston [18] 4-0 England Ryan Causton (a)     Pencil
4 England Martin Gould 4-1 England Liam Highfield Head to head   Pencil
5 Hong Kong Marco Fu [3] 4-1 England Mitchell Mann [63]     Pencil
6 England Mark Selby [16] 4-3 England Sam Baird [25] Head to head   Pencil
7 England Andrew Higginson [22] 4-0 England Tom Ford [8] Head to head   Pencil

It took Higginson less than an hour to win.

8 England Mark King [10] 4-1 England Rory McLeod [2] Head to head   Pencil
Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Losers receive £900)
1 England Barry Hawkins [1] 4-2 England Joe Perry [47] Head to head   Pencil
2 China Zhou Yuelong 4-3 Scotland Ross Muir     Pencil
3 England Kyren Wilson [28] 4-1 England Martin O'Donnell [54] Head to head   Pencil
4 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong [32] 4-1 China Ding Junhui     Pencil
5 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-1 England David Gilbert [20]     Pencil
6 England Ben Woollaston [18] 4-1 China Li Hang [52]     Pencil
7 England Liam Highfield 4-3 Finland Robin Hull Head to head   Pencil

Highfield was 3-0 down and won the deciding frame on the black

8 England Martin Gould 4-3 Wales Jamie Jones [43] Head to head   Pencil
9 Hong Kong Marco Fu [3] 4-0 England Matthew Selt [30] Head to head   Pencil
10 England Mitchell Mann [63] 4-2 England Jack Lisowski [58]     Pencil
11 England Mark Selby [16] 4-3 Belgium Luca Brecel [23] Head to head  
Selby was 0-3 behind
 Pencil
12 England Sam Baird [25] 4-2 Wales Michael White [6] Head to head   Pencil
13 England Tom Ford [8] 4-0 Scotland Stephen Maguire [45] Head to head   Pencil
14 England Andrew Higginson [22] 4-2 China Tian Pengfei [9] Head to head   Pencil
15 England Mark King [10] 4-2 England Anthony Hamilton Head to head   Pencil

139 by Hamilton tied for highest break in the event

16 England Rory McLeod [2] 4-2 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [37] Head to head   Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Losers receive £525)
1 England Barry Hawkins [1] 4-3 England Jimmy Robertson [35] Head to head   Pencil
2 England Joe Perry [47] 4-1 Scotland Dylan Craig (a)     Pencil
3 Scotland Ross Muir 4-0 Scotland Fraser Patrick Head to head   Pencil
4 China Zhou Yuelong 4-1 England Michael Williams (a)     Pencil
5 England Martin O'Donnell [54] 4-1 England Michael Holt [14]     Pencil
6 England Kyren Wilson [28] 4-2 England Peter Lines Head to head   Pencil
7 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong [32] 4-3 Norway Kurt Maflin [50]     Pencil
8 China Ding Junhui 4-0 Wales Gareth Allen Head to head   Pencil
9 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-3 Wales Ryan Day [5]     Pencil

Causton needed a snooker to force a decider

10 England David Gilbert [20] 4-3 Scotland Scott Donaldson [55] Head to head   Pencil
11 England Ben Woollaston [18] 4-2 Wales Lee Walker [40] Head to head   Pencil
12 China Li Hang [52] 4-3 England Mike Dunn [11] Head to head   Pencil
13 Finland Robin Hull 4-1 England Elliot Slessor (a) Head to head   Pencil
14 England Liam Highfield 4-0 England Stuart Carrington [29] Head to head   Pencil
15 England Martin Gould 4-1 Wales Dominic Dale [17] Head to head   Pencil
16 Wales Jamie Jones [43] 4-1 England Shaun Murphy [4] Head to head   Pencil
17 Hong Kong Marco Fu [3] 4-0 Ireland David Morris Head to head  
Morris arrived late and was docked one frame
 Pencil
18 England Matthew Selt [30] 4-0 China Zhang Anda [53] Head to head   Pencil
19 England Mitchell Mann [63] 4-3 Scotland Rhys Clark Head to head   Pencil

Mann was 3-0 down

20 England Jack Lisowski [58] 4-2 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng Head to head   Pencil
21 England Mark Selby [16] 4-2 Scotland John Higgins [41] Head to head  
Higgins needed a snooker to steal frame 3.
 Pencil
22 Belgium Luca Brecel [23] 4-3 England Steven Hallworth Head to head   Pencil
23 England Sam Baird [25] 4-1 England Richard Beckham (a)     Pencil
24 Wales Michael White [6] 4-2 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Head to head   Pencil
25 England Tom Ford [8] 4-2 England Sean O'Sullivan [38]     Pencil
26 Scotland Stephen Maguire [45] 4-1 England Alfie Burden [26] Head to head   Pencil
27 England Andrew Higginson [22] 4-3 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) Head to head  
Filipiak needed a snooker to steal frame 2
 Pencil
28 China Tian Pengfei [9] 4-2 England Adam Duffy (a)     Pencil
29 England Mark King [10] 4-1 Scotland Eden Sharav Head to head   Pencil
30 England Anthony Hamilton 4-1 England Peter Ebdon [27] Head to head   Pencil
31 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [37] 4-3 England Mark Davis [24] Head to head   Pencil
32 England Rory McLeod [2] 4-1 England Craig Steadman Head to head   Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Losers receive £0)
1 England Barry Hawkins [1] 4-0 China Yu Delu Head to head   Pencil
2 England Jimmy Robertson [35] 4-2 England Michael Wasley Head to head   Pencil
3 England Joe Perry [47] 4-2 England Ashley Hugill (a)     Pencil
4 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-2 England Oliver Lines [31]     Pencil
5 Scotland Fraser Patrick 4-3 England Stuart Bingham [21] Head to head   Pencil
6 Scotland Ross Muir 4-0 Wales Daniel Wells [34]     Pencil
7 China Zhou Yuelong w/o Brazil Itaro Santos     Pencil
8 England Michael Williams (a) w/o England Judd Trump [13]     Pencil
9 England Michael Holt [14] 4-3 England Ian Glover     Pencil
10 England Martin O'Donnell [54] 4-1 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)     Pencil
11 England Peter Lines 4-1 England Robert Milkins [49] Head to head   Pencil
12 England Kyren Wilson [28] 4-1 Wales Duane Jones Head to head   Pencil
13 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong [32] 4-2 England Phil O'Kane (a)     Pencil
14 Norway Kurt Maflin [50] 4-1 England Michael Rhodes (a)     Pencil
15 Wales Gareth Allen w/o India Aditya Mehta [42] Head to head   Pencil
16 China Ding Junhui 4-1 Wales Mark J Williams [7] Head to head   Pencil
17 Wales Ryan Day [5] 4-1 England Mark Joyce Head to head   Pencil
18 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-2 Scotland Michael Leslie [64]     Pencil
19 Scotland Scott Donaldson [55] 4-1 England Sydney Wilson     Pencil
20 England David Gilbert [20] w/o Iran Hossein Vafaei Ayouri     Pencil
21 England Ben Woollaston [18] 4-1 Austria Andreas Ploner (a)     Pencil
22 Wales Lee Walker [40] 4-1 England Gareth Green (a)     Pencil
23 China Li Hang [52] 4-3 England Paul S Davison Head to head   Pencil
24 England Mike Dunn [11] 4-2 Isle of Man Darryl Hill     Pencil
25 England Elliot Slessor (a) 4-0 China Liang Wenbo [12] Head to head   Pencil
26 Finland Robin Hull 4-0 England Ian Burns [33] Head to head   Pencil
27 England Liam Highfield 4-2 Scotland Anthony McGill [46] Head to head   Pencil
28 England Stuart Carrington [29] 4-0 Wales Thomas Rees (a)     Pencil
29 Wales Dominic Dale [17] 4-2 England Allan Taylor     Pencil
30 England Martin Gould 4-2 England Robbie Williams [36]     Pencil
31 Wales Jamie Jones [43] 4-1 England Chris Norbury (a) Head to head   Pencil
32 England Shaun Murphy [4] 4-2 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) Head to head   Pencil
33 Hong Kong Marco Fu [3] 4-1 Australia Vinnie Calabrese Head to head   Pencil
34 Ireland David Morris 4-3 England Rod Lawler [39] Head to head   Pencil

A 139 by Lawler tied for highest break in the event. He became the 56th player to make over 100 career century breaks.

35 China Zhang Anda [53] 4-2 England Barry Pinches     Pencil
36 England Matthew Selt [30] 4-3 England Ashley Carty (a)     Pencil
37 Scotland Rhys Clark 4-2 Scotland Graeme Dott [19]     Pencil
38 England Mitchell Mann [63] 4-3 England Sanderson Lam     Pencil
39 England Jack Lisowski [58] 4-2 China Cao Yupeng Head to head   Pencil
40 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng 4-3 Scotland Alan McManus [15] Head to head   Pencil
41 England Mark Selby [16] 4-2 England Joe Roberts (a)     Pencil
42 Scotland John Higgins [41] w/o Thailand James Wattana     Pencil
43 England Steven Hallworth 4-3 England David Grace [44]     Pencil
44 Belgium Luca Brecel [23] 4-3 Northern Ireland Joe Swail Head to head   Pencil
45 England Sam Baird [25] 4-0 England Joshua Baddeley (a)     Pencil
46 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-2 England Chris Wakelin [57] Head to head  
133 by Beckham which is a new personal best
 Pencil
47 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4-2 England Gary Wilson [51]     Pencil
48 Wales Michael White [6] 4-1 Wales Kishan Hirani (a)     Pencil
49 England Tom Ford [8] 4-3 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head   Pencil
50 England Sean O'Sullivan [38] 4-2 Cyprus Michael Georgiou Head to head   Pencil
51 Scotland Stephen Maguire [45] 4-2 Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head   Pencil
52 England Alfie Burden [26] 4-3 Scotland David Greig (a)     Pencil
53 England Andrew Higginson [22] 4-3 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a)     Pencil
54 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-3 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [62] Head to head   Pencil
55 England Adam Duffy (a) w/o Ireland Ken Doherty [56] Head to head   Pencil
56 China Tian Pengfei [9] 4-1 Poland Adam Stefanów (a)     Pencil
57 England Mark King [10] 4-2 England Michael Wild Head to head   Pencil
58 Scotland Eden Sharav 4-2 England Zak Surety [61]     Pencil
59 England Anthony Hamilton 4-2 England Joel Walker [59]     Pencil
60 England Peter Ebdon [27] 4-3 Scotland Michael Collumb (a)     Pencil
61 England Mark Davis [24] 4-2 Pakistan Hamza Akbar     Pencil
62 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [37] 4-1 England Oliver Brown (a)     Pencil
63 England Craig Steadman w/o England Jason Weston [60]     Pencil
64 England Rory McLeod [2] 4-1 England Chris Melling Head to head   Pencil
Qual Round 3 Pencil
(Last 153; Losers receive £0)
1 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-1 England Simon Dent (a)    Pencil
2 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Germany Robin Otto (a)    Pencil
3 England Michael Williams (a) 4-0 England Matthew Glasby (a) Head to head  Pencil
4 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-0 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a)    Pencil
5 England Phil O'Kane (a) 4-0 England Scott Lyons (a)    Pencil
6 England Michael Rhodes (a) 4-1 Northern Ireland Declan Brennan (a)    Pencil
7 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-1 England Louis Heathcote (a)    Pencil
8 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) 4-3 England Joshua Cooper (a)    Pencil
9 England Gareth Green (a) 4-0 England Andy Maivel (a)    Pencil
10 England Elliot Slessor (a) 4-3 Malta Alex Borg (a)    Pencil
11 Wales Thomas Rees (a) 4-1 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a)    Pencil
12 England Chris Norbury (a) 4-0 England Matthew Day (a) Head to head  Pencil
13 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-1 England Jake Nicholson (a)    Pencil
14 England Ashley Carty (a) 4-1 England Gary Frederick (a)    Pencil
15 England Joe Roberts (a) 4-1 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul (a)    Pencil
16 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-0 England Adam Longley (a)    Pencil
17 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-0 England Mohammed Rangzib (a) Head to head  Pencil
18 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-1 Ireland Daniel O'Regan (a)    Pencil
19 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-2 Germany Daniel Schneider (a)    Pencil
20 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-3 England Hammad Miah (a) [48]    Pencil
21 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-0 England Karl Townsend (a)    Pencil
22 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-2 England Christopher Keogan (a) Head to head  Pencil
23 Poland Adam Stefanów (a) 4-2 Wales Alex Taubman (a)    Pencil
24 Scotland Michael Collumb (a) 4-2 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) Head to head  Pencil
25 England Oliver Brown (a) 4-1 England Sam Craigie (a) Head to head  Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 203; Losers receive £0)
1 England Simon Dent (a) 4-1 Poland Paul Stelmaszuk (a)    Pencil
2 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-1 Ireland Anthony Bonnar (a)    Pencil
3 Germany Robin Otto (a) 4-2 England Charlie Walters (a)    Pencil
4 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Latvia Rodion Judin (a)    Pencil
5 England Matthew Glasby (a) 4-0 Poland Felix Vidler (a)    Pencil
6 England Michael Williams (a) 4-3 England Saqib Nasir (a)    Pencil
7 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-0 Mauritius Richard Somauroo (a)    Pencil
8 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a) 4-0 England Bhavesh Sodha (a)    Pencil
9 England Scott Lyons (a) 4-1 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a)    Pencil
10 England Phil O'Kane (a) 4-0 England Freddie Blunden (a)    Pencil
11 England Michael Rhodes (a) 4-0 Poland Piotr Olejnik (a)    Pencil
12 Northern Ireland Declan Brennan (a) 4-0 England Jeremy Lee (a)    Pencil
13 England Louis Heathcote (a) 4-2 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a)    Pencil

Heathcote's 102 in frame 4 was the only century in the amateur stage

14 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-3 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a)    Pencil
15 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) w/o Israel Shay Arama (a)  
Arama didn't show up for the match
 Pencil
16 England Joshua Cooper (a) 4-3 England Adam Bobat (a)    Pencil
17 England Andy Maivel (a) 4-1 England Matt Lancaster (a)    Pencil
18 England Gareth Green (a) 4-2 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a)    Pencil
19 Malta Alex Borg (a) 4-3 England Nico Elton (a) Head to head  Pencil
20 England Elliot Slessor (a) 4-2 England Declan Bristow (a)    Pencil
21 Wales Thomas Rees (a) 4-2 England Jenson Kendrick (a)    Pencil
22 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a) w/o Denmark Rune Kampe (a)    Pencil
23 England Chris Norbury (a) 4-1 Poland Andrzej Pakula (a)    Pencil
24 England Matthew Day (a) 4-0 Russia Aleksandr Kurgankov (a)    Pencil
25 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-0 Denmark Hussam Al-Shaffar (a)    Pencil
26 England Jake Nicholson (a) 4-3 England Lewis Gillen (a)    Pencil
27 England Ashley Carty (a) 4-1 England Joe Steele (a)    Pencil
28 England Gary Frederick (a) 4-0 England Matthew Pudney (a)    Pencil
29 England Joe Roberts (a) 4-3 Scotland Chris Totten (a)    Pencil
30 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul (a) 4-3 England Anthony Green (a)    Pencil
31 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-1 England Chris Jones (a)    Pencil
32 England Adam Longley (a) 4-2 Latvia Maris Volajs (a)    Pencil
33 England Mohammed Rangzib (a) 4-2 England Adam Edge (a)    Pencil
34 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-0 Poland Antoni Kowalski (a)    Pencil
35 Ireland Daniel O'Regan (a) 4-0 Poland Lukasz Guzowski (a)    Pencil
36 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-1 Belgium Hans Blanckaert (a)    Pencil
37 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-1 Poland Maciej Michowski (a)    Pencil
38 Germany Daniel Schneider (a) 4-3 England Sam Thistlewhite (a)    Pencil
39 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-0 Scotland Ross Higgins (a)    Pencil
40 England Hammad Miah (a) [48] 4-0 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a)    Pencil
41 England Karl Townsend (a) 4-1 Belgium Tomasz Skalski (a)    Pencil
42 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-0 Poland Karol Lelek (a)    Pencil
43 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-0 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz (a)    Pencil
44 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-0 Jordan Essam Saadeh (a)    Pencil
45 Poland Adam Stefanów (a) w/o Malta Brian Cini (a)    Pencil
46 Wales Alex Taubman (a) 4-2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg (a)    Pencil
47 Scotland Michael Collumb (a) w/o Slovakia Patrik Sedlak (a)  
Sedlak didn't show up for the match
 Pencil
48 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) 4-2 Scotland Gary Thomson (a)    Pencil
49 England Sam Craigie (a) 4-0 Wales Ben Jones (a)    Pencil
50 England Oliver Brown (a) 4-1 Poland Grzegorz Biernadski (a)    Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 255; Losers receive £0)
1 England Simon Dent (a) w/o England Robbie Purdham (a)    Pencil
2 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-1 Ireland Mark Dooley (a)    Pencil
3 Germany Robin Otto (a) 4-1 England Khan Majid (a)    Pencil
4 Latvia Rodion Judin (a) 4-1 England Peter Devlin (a)    Pencil
5 Poland Felix Vidler (a) w/o England Jamie Barrett (a)    Pencil
6 England Saqib Nasir (a) 4-0 England David Ackers (a)    Pencil
7 Mauritius Richard Somauroo (a) 4-1 Ukraine Andrii Buchynskyi (a)    Pencil
8 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a) w/o Poland Phan Quoc Binh (a)  
Quoc Binh didn't show up for the match.
 Pencil
9 England Scott Lyons (a) 4-3 England Brandon Sargeant (a)    Pencil
10 England Freddie Blunden (a) 4-0 England Rees Carter (a)    Pencil
11 England Phil O'Kane (a) 4-0 Poland Grzegorz Loniewski (a)    Pencil
12 England Michael Rhodes (a) w/o Poland Wojciech Bojewski (a)  
Bojewski didn't show up for the match.
 Pencil
13 England Jeremy Lee (a) 4-0 Finland Aki Suutari (a)    Pencil
14 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a) 4-1 England Adam King (a)    Pencil
15 England Ryan Causton (a) 4-1 England Daniel Womersley (a)    Pencil
16 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) 4-2 Poland Jaroslaw Kowalski (a)    Pencil
17 England Adam Bobat (a) 4-0 England Kieran Briggs (a)    Pencil
18 England Matt Lancaster (a) 4-1 Poland Michal Matuszczyk (a)    Pencil
19 England Gareth Green (a) 4-0 Poland Marcin Kolibski (a)    Pencil
20 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 Ireland Dessie Sheehan (a) Head to head  Pencil
21 Malta Alex Borg (a) 4-0 Poland Rafal Szymanek (a)    Pencil
22 England Declan Bristow (a) 4-3 Ireland Josh Boileau (a)    Pencil
23 Wales Thomas Rees (a) 4-1 England Neil Guidon (a)    Pencil
24 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a) 4-3 England Andrew Greaves (a)    Pencil
25 England Chris Norbury (a) 4-3 England Zack Richardson (a)    Pencil
26 Russia Aleksandr Kurgankov (a) 4-0 Poland Maciej Kielkowicz (a)    Pencil
27 Denmark Hussam Al-Shaffar (a) 4-1 Poland Damian Adamus (a)    Pencil
28 England Lewis Gillen (a) 4-0 England Aaron Lowe (a)    Pencil
29 England Ashley Carty (a) w/o France Stephane Ochoiski (a)  
Ochoiski didn't show up for the match.
 Pencil
30 England Matthew Pudney (a) 4-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (a)    Pencil
31 England Joe Roberts (a) 4-1 Scotland Mark Owens (a)    Pencil
32 England Manasawin Phetmalaikul (a) 4-1 Poland Tomasz Gieraltowski (a)    Pencil
33 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-0 Poland Ariel Trebocha (a)    Pencil
34 England Adam Longley (a) 4-3 Slovakia Danijel Vranjes (a)    Pencil
35 England Adam Edge (a) 4-3 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a)    Pencil
36 Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) 4-1 England Liam Taylor (a)    Pencil
37 Ireland Daniel O'Regan (a) 4-1 Poland Krzysztof Kubicki (a)    Pencil
38 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-3 England Joe O'Connor (a) Head to head  Pencil
39 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-3 Germany Felix Frede (a)    Pencil
40 Germany Daniel Schneider (a) w/o Israel Israel Pertman (a)    Pencil
41 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-1 Scotland Lee Mein (a)    Pencil
42 England Hammad Miah (a) [48] 4-2 England Dean Sheridan (a) Head to head  Pencil
43 Belgium Tomasz Skalski (a) 4-0 England James Clements (a)    Pencil
44 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-2 England George Pragnall (a)    Pencil
45 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-0 Poland Wiktor Doberschütz (a) Head to head  Pencil
46 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-0 Poland Tytus Pawlak (a)    Pencil
47 Poland Adam Stefanów (a) 4-0 Sweden Ron Florax (a)    Pencil
48 Germany Simon Lichtenberg (a) 4-0 England Mick Dagostino (a)    Pencil
49 Scotland Michael Collumb (a) 4-0 Poland Maciej Sarapuk (a)    Pencil
50 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) 4-0 Poland Waldemar Matuszkiewicz (a)    Pencil
51 England Sam Craigie (a) 4-0 Jamaica Paul Moss (a)    Pencil
52 Poland Grzegorz Biernadski (a) 4-3 England Jamie O'Neill (a)    Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |