snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2015/2016: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (243) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also live scores (12) and results (3 931).

Q School 3 (28 May - 2 Jun 2022) Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Brandon Sargeant (a) v England Scott Bell (a) Head to head Est. today 12:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Hamim Hussain (a) v England Mickey Joyce (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Ireland Leo Fernandez (a) v England Kayden Brierley (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Norway Kurt Maflin v England Jason Wright (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Kuldesh Johal (a) v Ireland Leone Crowley (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Ashley Carty v China Wang Yuchen (a) Head to head Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) France Brian Ochoiski (a) v England Alfie Lee (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Haydon Pinhey (a) v Ireland Rodney Goggins (a)   Est. today 3pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Luke Pinches (a) v England Chae Ross (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Alex Millington (a) v England Patrick Whelan (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wales Alex Taubman (a) v Belgium Daan Leyssen (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Farakh Ajaib v Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) Head to head Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Mark Lloyd (a) v Wales Tyler Rees (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Sydney Wilson (a) v England Sean Coote (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Jenson Kendrick (a) v England Phil O'Kane (a)   Est. today 5:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Luke Simmonds (a) v England George Pragnell (a) Head to head Est. today 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Billy Joe Castle (a) v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) Head to head Est. today 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko v England Gary Miller (a)   Est. today 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Ben Hancorn v Scotland Keith Keldie (a)   Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Michael Holt v Latvia Rodion Judin (a)   Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Jamaica Rory McLeod v Ukraine Sergey Isaenko (a) Head to head Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Cyprus Michael Georgiou (a) v England James Silverwood (a)   Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Ryan Davies (a) v Hong Kong Cheung Ka Wai (a)   Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Tony Knowles (a) v England Andrew Turner (a)   Mon 30 May 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England John Astley (a) v England Alex Clenshaw (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Jamie Wilson v England Stan Moody (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Hayden Staniland (a) v India Lucky Vatnani (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan (a) v Thailand Chatchapong Nasa (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Ian Martin (a) v Wales Liam James Davies (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wales Lee Walker v England Robert Read (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Harvey Chandler (a) v England Sean McAllister (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 2pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Israel Eden Sharav (a) v England Ian Desmier (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) v India Hrithik Jain (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) China Zhao Jianbo v England Mark Vincent (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Sean Maddocks v England Andrew Milliard (a) Head to head Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Wales Ben Fortey (a) v England Heather Clare (af)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Andrew Higginson v Scotland Liam Graham (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Belgium Ben Mertens (a) v England Halim Hussain (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Steven Hallworth v Italy Mirko Montrasio (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 5pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) China Gao Yang v England Neal Jones (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Saqib Nasir (a) v England Nigel Clarke (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England James Cahill (a) v England Jack Haley (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Daniel Womersley (a) v Wales Alfie Davies (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) France Niel Vincent (a) v England Martyn Taylor (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) Austria Florian Nüßle (a) v England Connor Benzey (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Lee Shanker (a) v England Dylan Smith (a)   Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Thomond (a) v England Lewis Ullah (a) Head to head Est. Mon 30 May 8pm Pencil
Rd 3 (7) Scotland Ross Muir (a) v England James Lee (a)   Tue 31 May 11am Pencil
Rd 3 (7) J Cooper / Glasby v Collumb / Tyson   Tue 31 May 11am Pencil
Rd 3 (7) Vahedi / M Bell v Sean Harvey / U Dikme   Tue 31 May 11am Pencil