snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (60) in Q School 1 ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also live scores (11) and results (108).

Q School 1 (3-7 Aug 2020) Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Stephen Kershaw (a) v England Bradley Cowdroy (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Wales Lee Walker v Poland Adam Stefanow   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Wales Jamie Jones (a) v Wales Paul Davies (a) Head to head Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Alex Clenshaw (a) v England Ian Martin (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Daniel Womersley (a) v England Hammad Miah   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Simon Blackwell (a) v Wales Alex Taubman (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Ben Hancorn (a) v France Brian Ochoiski (a) Head to head Est. Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Mark Anthony Taylor (a) v Belgium Ben Mertens (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Phil O'Kane (a) v Austria Florian Nüßle (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Paul S Davison (a) v Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Saqib Nasir (a) v England John Astley   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Scotland Michael Collumb (a) v Scotland Keith Keldie (a)   Fri 7 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Peter Devlin (a) v England Kuldesh Johal (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) China Fang Xiongman (a) v England Joshua Thomond (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Adrian Rosa (a) v England Hamim Hussain (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Ireland Ross Bulman (a) v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Luke Simmonds (a) v England Alfie Burden   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Rory McLeod (a) v England Farakh Ajaib (a) Head to head Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Hayden Staniland (a) v Ireland Leo Fernandez (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Luke Pinches (a) v England Sanderson Lam (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan (a) v England Robert James (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Brandon Hall (a) v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Germany Simon Lichtenberg v England Stephen Craigie (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Steven Hallworth (a) v Scotland Dean Young (a) Head to head Est. Fri 7 Aug 12 noon Pencil
Rd 3 (13) China Fan Zhengyi v England Jake Nicholson (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Northern Ireland Jamie McArdle (a) v England Oliver Brown (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Scotland Liam Graham (a) v England Daniel Bagley (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) v Wales Rhydian Richards (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Northern Ireland Raymond Fry (a) v Wales Michael White   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Joshua Cooper (a) v England Sam Baird   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) England Ryan Roberts (a) v England Sean Harvey (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 3 (13) Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) v England Alex Millington (a)   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Kershaw / Cowdroy v L Walker / Stefanow   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Jamie Jones / P Davies v Clenshaw / I Martin   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Womersley / Hammad Miah v Blackwell / Taubman   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Hancorn / B Ochoiski v Taylor / Mertens   Est. Fri 7 Aug 2pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) P O'Kane / Nüßle v P S Davison / Wallace   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Saqib Nasir / John Astley v Collumb / Keldie   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) P Devlin / Johal v Fang Xiongman / Thomond   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) A Rosa / Hamim v Bulman / Chuan Leong   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Simmonds / Burden v R McLeod / Ajaib   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Staniland / Fernandez v L Pinches / S Lam   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) McGuigan / R James v B Hall / Curtis-Barrett   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Lichtenberg / St. Craigie v Hallworth / D Young   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Fan Zhengyi / Jake Nicholson v McArdle / O Brown   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) L Graham / D Bagley v Fergal Quinn / Richards   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Fry / Michael White v J Cooper / Baird   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 4 (7) Roberts / Sean Harvey v A Kowalski / A Millington   Est. Fri 7 Aug 4pm Pencil
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 7 Aug 6pm Pencil
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 7 Aug 6pm Pencil