snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (155) in Q School 3 ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (13).

Q School 3 (5-9 Aug 2020) Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Stan Moody (a) v England Adam Longley (a)   Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Tugba Irten (a) v England Robert James (a)   Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Mike Hallett (a) v England Benji Buckley (a)   Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Scotland Keith Keldie (a) v England Saqib Nasir (a) Head to head Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Phil O'Kane (a) v England Jeff Cundy (a) Head to head Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Marvin Morgan (a) v England James Silverwood (a)   Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Rory McLeod (a) v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong Head to head Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Bradley Cowdroy (a) v Germany Simon Lichtenberg   Wed 5 Aug 4:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Zak Surety (a) v Russia Ivan Kakovskii (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Alex Clenshaw (a) v Wales Tyler Rees (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Gibraltar Chris Mason (a) v England Garry Coulson (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Adam Edge (a) v Ireland Greg Casey (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Paul Deaville (a) v England Mark Lloyd (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Northern Ireland Patrick Wallace (a) v England Mark Anthony Taylor (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Cyprus Michael Georgiou v England Jamie Wilson (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Hammad Miah v England Jack Culligan (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Jack Haley (a) v Japan (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Wales Lee Walker v England Christopher Keogan (a)   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Dan Barsley (a) v England Craig Steadman   Wed 5 Aug 6:30pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Jack Smithers (a) v England Joshua Thomond (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Kuldesh Johal (a) v England James Leadbetter (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Reanne Evans (af) v England Ryan Roberts (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Scotland Thomas McSorley (a) v England Neal Jones (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Dean Reynolds (a) v England Steven Evans (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Stephen Kershaw (a) v England Manasawin Phetmalaikul (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) v India Lucky Vatnani (a)   Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Patrick Whelan (a) v Belgium Ben Mertens (a) Head to head Wed 5 Aug 8pm Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Oliver Lines v China Chen Feilong   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Luke Pinches (a) v England Lee Stephens (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Northern Ireland Raymond Fry (a) v England Daniel Womersley (a) Head to head Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Austria Florian Nüßle (a) v Germany Kharazchi Jamshid (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Ireland Leo Fernandez (a) v England Lee Shanker (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) Wales Alex Taubman (a) v England Oliver Brown (a) Head to head Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 1 (5) England Stephen Groves (a) v England Hayden Staniland (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) v England James Height (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Hamim Hussain (a) v England Elliott Weston (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Callum Beresford (a) v Moody / Longley   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Michael White v England Joshua Cooper (a)   Thu 6 Aug 10am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Paul S Davison (a) v Australia Ryan Thomerson (a) Head to head Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Matthew Couch (a) v Irten / R James   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Sean Harvey (a) v Hallett / Buckley   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Ireland Fergal O'Brien v Keldie / Saqib Nasir   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Paul Davies (a) v P O'Kane / Cundy   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Andrew Milliard (a) v England Alex Millington (a)   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Jack Dady (a) v England Daniel Bagley (a)   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Kishan Hirani v M Morgan / Silverwood   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Liam Highfield v R McLeod / Chuan Leong   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Northern Ireland Declan Lavery (a) v Australia Jamie Brown (a)   Thu 6 Aug 11:30am Pencil
Rd 2 (5) England Ollie Douglas (a) v England Sanderson Lam (a)   Thu 6 Aug 1:30pm Pencil
Rd 2 (5) Wales Jamie Jones (a) v Cowdroy / Lichtenberg   Thu 6 Aug 1:30pm Pencil