snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2020/2021: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (224) in WST Pro Series ordered by scheduled time (CET). See also results (224).

WST Pro Series First Phase Group J (9 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v England Oliver Lines [100] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp J (3) England Elliot Slessor [43] v England Peter Lines [91] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp J (3) England Ian Burns [61] v England James Cahill [79] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England Oliver Lines [100] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v England Peter Lines [91] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Elliot Slessor [43] v England James Cahill [79] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Ian Burns [61] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England Peter Lines [91] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v England James Cahill [79] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Elliot Slessor [43] v England Ian Burns [61] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Oliver Lines [100] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England James Cahill [79] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v England Ian Burns [61] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Elliot Slessor [43] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Peter Lines [91] v England Oliver Lines [100]   Tue 9 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England Ian Burns [61] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v England Elliot Slessor [43] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England James Cahill [79] v England Oliver Lines [100]   Tue 9 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Peter Lines [91] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England Elliot Slessor [43] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 7:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Martin Gould [27] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 7:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Ian Burns [61] v England Oliver Lines [100] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 7:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England James Cahill [79] v England Peter Lines [91]   Tue 9 Mar 7:30pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England David B Gilbert [9] v England Martin Gould [27] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 9pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Elliot Slessor [43] v England Oliver Lines [100] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 9pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England Ian Burns [61] v England Peter Lines [91] Head to head Tue 9 Mar 9pm Pencil
Grp J (3) England James Cahill [79] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [116]   Tue 9 Mar 9pm Pencil
WST Pro Series First Phase Group H (10 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v England Kuldesh Johal (a)   Wed 10 Mar 11am Pencil

Hussain replaced Yan Bingtao who withdrew

Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Wed 10 Mar 11am Pencil

Emery replaced Amine Amiri who withdrew

Grp H (3) England Mark Davis [40] v Germany Simon Lichtenberg [95]   Wed 10 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp H (3) China Tian Pengfei [49] v China Chang Bingyu [67]   Wed 10 Mar 11am Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Wed 10 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v Germany Simon Lichtenberg [95] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Mark Davis [40] v China Chang Bingyu [67] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) China Tian Pengfei [49] v England Kuldesh Johal (a)   Wed 10 Mar 12:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v Germany Simon Lichtenberg [95]   Wed 10 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v China Chang Bingyu [67] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Mark Davis [40] v China Tian Pengfei [49] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp H (3) Wales Dylan Emery (a) v England Kuldesh Johal (a) Head to head Wed 10 Mar 2pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v China Chang Bingyu [67]   Wed 10 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v China Tian Pengfei [49] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Mark Davis [40] v England Kuldesh Johal (a)   Wed 10 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) Germany Simon Lichtenberg [95] v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Wed 10 Mar 4:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v China Tian Pengfei [49]   Wed 10 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v England Mark Davis [40] Head to head Wed 10 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp H (3) China Chang Bingyu [67] v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Wed 10 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp H (3) Germany Simon Lichtenberg [95] v England Kuldesh Johal (a) Head to head Wed 10 Mar 6pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Hamim Hussain (a) v England Mark Davis [40]   Wed 10 Mar 7:30pm Pencil
Grp H (3) England Allister Carter [18] v England Kuldesh Johal (a)   Wed 10 Mar 7:30pm Pencil