Upcoming Matches
Upcoming matches (330) ordered by scheduled time (). See also live scores (7) and results (4 680).
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp A (5) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Velian Dimitrov (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp A (5) | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | v | Carl Bennett (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp B (5) | Robin Hull (a) | v | Tin Venos (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp B (5) | Simon Lichtenberg (a) | v | Viktors Jengovatovs (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp C (5) | Ross Bulman (a) | v | Chris Peplow (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp C (5) | Roudik Baghdasarian (a) | v | Nikita Soo (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp D (5) | Shachar Ruberg (a) | v | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp D (5) | Mihai Vladu (a) | v | Miguel Ruivo (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp E (5) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Stephen Brady (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp E (5) | Sebastian Milewski (a) | v | Aleksandr Vlassov (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp F (5) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Jack Borwick (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp F (5) | Michal Kotiuk (a) | v | Taras Ulianchenko (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp G (5) | Alex Borg (a) | v | Martin Orinak (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp G (5) | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | v | Melih Egemen (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AS (5) | Mario Paun (a) | v | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | 2024-03-19 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | v | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Robin Otto (a) | v | Petar Koloski (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Amar Chedoe (a) | v | Elvis Cehajic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Alexander Widau (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Paul Lindsay (a) | v | Denis Sokolov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | Maciej Kusak (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | James Fennessey (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Brian Cini (a) | v | Aaron Graham (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | v | Markeliano Dibra (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | David Vaitzman (a) | v | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | Luke Pinches (a) | v | Victor Palomba (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Fabian Monnin (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Joseph Casha (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Filips Kalnins (a) | v | Vasilije Pesic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | v | Marek Kenny (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Judd Trump [1] | v | Sanderson Lam [63] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Matthew Stevens [44] | v | Ryan Day [19] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | He Guoqiang [77] | v | Wang Xinbo (a) | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [3] | v | Michael White [61] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Cao Yupeng [42] | v | Noppon Saengkham [21] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Neil Robertson [7] | v | Tian Pengfei [57] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (9) | Chris Wakelin [22] | v | Jordan Brown [41] | 2024-03-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp P (5) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Ales Herout (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp P (5) | Ed Geels (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | v | Chris Dagnall (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | David Brown (a) | v | Michal Frank (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Kledio Kaci (a) | v | Ville Pirila (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | v | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | v | Tudor Popescu (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Paul Schopf (a) | v | Valerio Grandi (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Yurii Semko (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Michael Curphey (a) | v | Vlado Matoski (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Declan Lavery (a) | v | Erik Nagy (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Risto Vayrynen (a) | v | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Davor Anticic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Jeff Jacobs (a) | v | Edin Kovacevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Tiago Silva (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Jonni Fulcher (a) | v | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp X (5) | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | v | Petar Panov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp X (5) | Callum Beresford (a) | v | Geir Henning Bentzen (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Y (5) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | Vlatko Janev (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Y (5) | Fergal Quinn (a) | v | Corina Maracine (af) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Z (5) | Andy Nettleton (a) | v | Jakub Chromy (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Z (5) | Artemijs Zizins (a) | v | Henrique Correia (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AA (5) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Mario Amza (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AA (5) | Amedeo Durnez (a) | v | Viktor Ivanov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AB (5) | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | v | Chi Voong (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AB (5) | Isaac Borg (a) | v | Marko Grbovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AC (5) | Arthur Cachia (a) | v | Benny O'Brien (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AC (5) | Maxim Ene (a) | v | Igor Antic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AD (5) | Kevin Hanssens (a) | v | Leon Alewijnse (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AD (5) | Ryan Davies (a) | v | Mark Magi (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AE (5) | Philip Ciantar (a) | v | Ilia Chisleacov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AE (5) | Paul Deaville (a) | v | Jan Laushman (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AF (5) | Felix Frede (a) | v | Thomas Janzso (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AF (5) | Joel Connolly (a) | v | Cosmin Arsene (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AG (5) | Daniel Kandi (a) | v | Mario Bodlos (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AG (5) | Dorjan Maknori (a) | v | Arturs Kengis (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AH (5) | Aleix Melia (a) | v | Gauvain Bazin (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AH (5) | Alain Vergere (a) | v | Leone Crowley (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AI (5) | Sybren Sokolowski (a) | v | Denis Grabe (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AI (5) | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | v | Faris Vuckic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Imran Ayaz (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Darryl Hill (a) | v | Nedim Ramic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AK (5) | Viktor Iliev (a) | v | Marko Stoilkovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AK (5) | Matthew Glasby (a) | v | Tomi Leinonen (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AL (5) | Jani Kananen (a) | v | Filip Blazicko (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AL (5) | Daniel Womersley (a) | v | Adel Kalabusic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AM (5) | Denys Khmelevskyi (a) | v | Donald Shkodra (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AM (5) | Raymond Fry (a) | v | Radu Vilau (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp A (5) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp A (5) | Velian Dimitrov (a) | v | Carl Bennett (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AS (5) | Brandon Langan (a) | v | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AS (5) | Mario Paun (a) | v | Harun Sehic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Eldar Karamehmedovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AT (5) | Richard Wienold (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AN (5) | Peter Bullen (a) | v | Petro Sydorenko (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AN (5) | Shay Arama (a) | v | Petro Sydorenko (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AO (5) | Alexis Callewaert (a) | v | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AO (5) | Mark Tuite (a) | v | Kenan Terzic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AP (5) | Tudor Chitu (a) | v | Rijad Sisic (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AP (5) | Sam Thomas (a) | v | Alexander Werner Sabljak (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Nadav Biton (a) | v | Martin Kollar (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Steven Wardropper (a) | v | Adis Burak (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AR (5) | Marcin Nitschke (a) | v | Elhaytham Habib (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AR (5) | Rodney Goggins (a) | v | Reidar Rundsveen (a) | Est. 2024-03-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Judd Trump / S Lam | v | Fan Zhengyi [32] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Dominic Dale [48] | v | David Lilley [70] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ashley Hugill [68] | v | Kyren Wilson [8] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ricky Walden [24] | v | Ben Woollaston [56] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Mark Selby [5] | v | Long Zehuang [99] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | J Higgins / J Page | v | Zhou Yuelong / Wu Yize | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | M Stevens / R Day | v | Slessor / Zhang Anda | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | He Guoqiang / Wang Xinbo | v | Daniel Wells [78] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | R O'Sullivan / Michael White | v | Lyu Haotian / A Hill | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Robert Milkins [13] | v | Hossein Vafaei [18] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Cao Yupeng / Saengkham | v | Liu Hongyu / Ding Junhui | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Joe Perry [26] | v | Shaun Murphy [6] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | N Robertson / Tian Pengfei | v | Yuan Sijun [38] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Ali Carter [9] | v | C Wakelin / J Brown | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Robbie Williams [46] | v | Barry Hawkins [14] | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
Rd 3 (9) | Maguire / Pang Junxu | v | O Brown / Brecel | Wed 20 Mar | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp B (5) | Robin Hull (a) | v | Simon Lichtenberg (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp B (5) | Tin Venos (a) | v | Viktors Jengovatovs (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp C (5) | Ross Bulman (a) | v | Roudik Baghdasarian (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp C (5) | Chris Peplow (a) | v | Nikita Soo (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp D (5) | Shachar Ruberg (a) | v | Mihai Vladu (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp D (5) | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | v | Miguel Ruivo (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp E (5) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Sebastian Milewski (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp E (5) | Stephen Brady (a) | v | Aleksandr Vlassov (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp F (5) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Michal Kotiuk (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp F (5) | Jack Borwick (a) | v | Taras Ulianchenko (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp G (5) | Alex Borg (a) | v | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp G (5) | Martin Orinak (a) | v | Melih Egemen (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | v | Robin Otto (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp H (5) | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | v | Petar Koloski (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Amar Chedoe (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp I (5) | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | v | Elvis Cehajic (a) | 2024-03-20 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Paul Lindsay (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp J (5) | Alexander Widau (a) | v | Denis Sokolov (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | James Fennessey (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | Maciej Kusak (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Brian Cini (a) | v | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp M (5) | Aaron Graham (a) | v | Markeliano Dibra (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | David Vaitzman (a) | v | Luke Pinches (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp N (5) | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | v | Victor Palomba (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Joseph Casha (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Fabian Monnin (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Filips Kalnins (a) | v | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp O (5) | Vasilije Pesic (a) | v | Marek Kenny (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp P (5) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Ed Geels (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp P (5) | Ales Herout (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | v | David Brown (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Q (5) | Chris Dagnall (a) | v | Michal Frank (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Kledio Kaci (a) | v | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp R (5) | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | v | Ville Pirila (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | v | Paul Schopf (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp U (5) | Tudor Popescu (a) | v | Valerio Grandi (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Michael Curphey (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp V (5) | Yurii Semko (a) | v | Vlado Matoski (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Declan Lavery (a) | v | Risto Vayrynen (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp W (5) | Erik Nagy (a) | v | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp X (5) | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | v | Callum Beresford (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp X (5) | Petar Panov (a) | v | Geir Henning Bentzen (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Y (5) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | Fergal Quinn (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Y (5) | Corina Maracine (af) | v | Vlatko Janev (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Jeff Jacobs (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp S (5) | Davor Anticic (a) | v | Edin Kovacevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Jonni Fulcher (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp T (5) | Tiago Silva (a) | v | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Z (5) | Andy Nettleton (a) | v | Artemijs Zizins (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp Z (5) | Jakub Chromy (a) | v | Henrique Correia (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AA (5) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Amedeo Durnez (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AA (5) | Mario Amza (a) | v | Viktor Ivanov (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AB (5) | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | v | Isaac Borg (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AB (5) | Chi Voong (a) | v | Marko Grbovic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AC (5) | Arthur Cachia (a) | v | Maxim Ene (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AC (5) | Benny O'Brien (a) | v | Igor Antic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AD (5) | Kevin Hanssens (a) | v | Ryan Davies (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AD (5) | Leon Alewijnse (a) | v | Mark Magi (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AE (5) | Philip Ciantar (a) | v | Paul Deaville (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AE (5) | Ilia Chisleacov (a) | v | Jan Laushman (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AF (5) | Felix Frede (a) | v | Joel Connolly (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AF (5) | Thomas Janzso (a) | v | Cosmin Arsene (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AG (5) | Daniel Kandi (a) | v | Dorjan Maknori (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AG (5) | Mario Bodlos (a) | v | Arturs Kengis (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AH (5) | Aleix Melia (a) | v | Alain Vergere (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AH (5) | Gauvain Bazin (a) | v | Leone Crowley (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AI (5) | Sybren Sokolowski (a) | v | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AI (5) | Denis Grabe (a) | v | Faris Vuckic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Darryl Hill (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AJ (5) | Imran Ayaz (a) | v | Nedim Ramic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AK (5) | Viktor Iliev (a) | v | Matthew Glasby (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AK (5) | Marko Stoilkovic (a) | v | Tomi Leinonen (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AL (5) | Jani Kananen (a) | v | Daniel Womersley (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AL (5) | Filip Blazicko (a) | v | Adel Kalabusic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AM (5) | Denys Khmelevskyi (a) | v | Raymond Fry (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AM (5) | Donald Shkodra (a) | v | Radu Vilau (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AN (5) | Shay Arama (a) | v | Peter Bullen (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AN (5) | Amir Kunic (a) | v | Petro Sydorenko (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AO (5) | Alexis Callewaert (a) | v | Mark Tuite (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AO (5) | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | v | Kenan Terzic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp L (5) | Robbie McGuigan (a) | v | Francisco Gomez (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp K (5) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Benjamin Tokaca (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AS (5) | Brandon Langan (a) | v | Mario Paun (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AS (5) | Demetris Nicolaou (a) | v | Harun Sehic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AT (5) | Antonis Poullos (a) | v | Richard Wienold (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AT (5) | Eldar Karamehmedovic (a) | v | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AP (5) | Tudor Chitu (a) | v | Sam Thomas (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AP (5) | Rijad Sisic (a) | v | Alexander Werner Sabljak (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Nadav Biton (a) | v | Steven Wardropper (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AQ (5) | Martin Kollar (a) | v | Adis Burak (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AR (5) | Marcin Nitschke (a) | v | Rodney Goggins (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp AR (5) | Elhaytham Habib (a) | v | Reidar Rundsveen (a) | Est. 2024-03-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (9) | tbd / Fan Zhengyi | v | Dale / D Lilley | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | Hugill / K Wilson | v | Walden / Woollaston | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | Selby / Long Zehuang | v | To be decided | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | To be decided | v | tbd / Wells | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | To be decided | v | Milkins / Vafaei | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | To be decided | v | Perry / S Murphy | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | tbd / Yuan Sijun | v | A Carter / tbd | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
Rd 4 (9) | R Williams / Hawkins | v | To be decided | Thu 21 Mar | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 06:30:00Z | |||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 06:30:00Z | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 11:30:00Z | |||||||
QF (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 11:30:00Z | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 13:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 17:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 17:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 17:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-22 17:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
SF (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-23 06:00:00Z | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
SF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
SF (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
SF (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-23 11:30:00Z | |||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Final (9) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-03-23 13:00:00Z | |||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Final | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-24 06:00:00Z | |||||||
World Mixed Doubles (30-31 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp | Robertson / Mink | v | Brecel / Evans | 2024-03-30 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp | Trump / Baipat | v | Allen / Kenna | Est. 2024-03-30 14:30:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-03-31 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Tour Championship (1-7 Apr 2024) | |||||||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 1, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (19) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-04-07 13:00:00Z 2024-04-07 19:00:00Z | |||||||
World Championship (20 Apr - 6 May 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (19) | Luca Brecel | v | To be decided | 2024-04-20 10:00:00Z 2024-04-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Awaiting schedule for matches in round 2, quarterfinals, semifinals | |||||||||||
Final (35) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-05 13:00:00Z 2024-05-05 19:00:00Z 2024-05-06 13:00:00Z 2024-05-06 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Kyren Wilson | v | Ryan Day | 2024-05-25 10:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | Stephen Hendry | v | Judd Trump | 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | Luca Brecel | v | Jimmy White | 2024-05-25 16:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (7) | Stuart Bingham | v | Jack Lisowski | 2024-05-25 19:00:00Z | |||||||
SF (9) | K Wilson / R Day | v | S Hendry / Judd Trump | 2024-05-26 10:00:00Z | |||||||
SF (9) | Brecel / J White | v | Bingham / Lisowski | 2024-05-26 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 17:00:00Z |