snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (203) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (115).

Women's World Championship (20-23 Jun 2019) Pencil
Grp A Australia Jessica Woods (af) v India Pooja Galundia (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A England Fran Calvert (af) v Thailand Panchaya Channoi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A India Arantxa Sanchis (af) v Thailand Thitaporn Nakkaew (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Malaysia Sook Kwan Lee (af) v Iran Zeinab Shahi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In (af) v India Devanshi Galundia (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Thailand P Laokiatphong (af) v Iran Parisa Darvishvand (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong So Man Yan (af) v Singapore Tan Bee Yen (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A India Varshaa Sanjeev Kumar (af) v Australia Theresa Whitten (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Fong Mei Mei (af) v Thailand Chanidapha Wongharuthai (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A England Connie Stephens (af) v Singapore Charlene Chai (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Australia Belinda Ngo (af) v Thailand Pimchanok Phoemphu (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Iran Sara Baharvandi (af) v Thailand Vutthiphan Kongkaket (af)   Thu 20 Jun 6am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v India Pooja Galundia (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A England Reanne Evans (af) v Thailand Thitaporn Nakkaew (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) v India Devanshi Galundia (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Thailand N Wongharuthai (af) v Singapore Tan Bee Yen (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Wales Laura Evans (af) v Thailand Chanidapha Wongharuthai (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Germany Diana Schuler (af) v England Connie Stephens (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A England Emma Parker (af) v Thailand Pimchanok Phoemphu (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A England Stephanie Daughtery (af) v Russia Aleksandra Riabinina (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Thailand W Sukritthanes (af) v Japan Sakura Muramatu (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Yee Ki Ho (af) v Japan Mina Tani (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Pui Ying Mini Chu (af) v Malaysia Siew Boon Lim (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Belgium Wendy Jans (af) v Malaysia Shok Shea Tan (af)   Thu 20 Jun 8am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Ng On Yee (af) v Thailand Panchaya Channoi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A England Reanne Evans (af) v Iran Zeinab Shahi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A England Rebecca Kenna (af) v Iran Parisa Darvishvand (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Thailand N Wongharuthai (af) v Australia Theresa Whitten (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Ireland Ronda Sheldreck (af) v Russia Aleksandra Riabinina (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Yee Ting Cheung (af) v Japan Sakura Muramatu (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Thailand Baipat S (af) v Japan Mina Tani (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Pui Ying Mini Chu (af) v Thailand Vutthiphan Kongkaket (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Australia Janine Rollings (af) v Malaysia Siew Boon Lim (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Russia Ksenia Zhukova (af) v Malaysia Shok Shea Tan (af)   Thu 20 Jun 10am Pencil
Grp A Australia Jessica Woods (af) v England Fran Calvert (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A India Arantxa Sanchis (af) v Malaysia Sook Kwan Lee (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Jaique Ip Wan In (af) v Thailand P Laokiatphong (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A India Varshaa Sanjeev Kumar (af) v Hong Kong So Man Yan (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Fong Mei Mei (af) v India Neeta Kothari (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Singapore Charlene Chai (af) v Thailand Petlada Auerpongpan (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Australia Belinda Ngo (af) v India Indira Gowda (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Ireland Ronda Sheldreck (af) v India Revanna Umadevi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Hong Kong Yee Ting Cheung (af) v India Chitra Magimairaj (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Australia Judy Dangerfield (af) v Thailand Baipat S (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Australia Janine Rollings (af) v Iran Sara Baharvandi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Russia Ksenia Zhukova (af) v Thailand Sasicha Nakprasit (af)   Thu 20 Jun 12 noon Pencil
Grp A Thailand Panchaya Channoi (af) v India Pooja Galundia (af)   Thu 20 Jun 1pm Pencil
Grp A Thailand Thitaporn Nakkaew (af) v Iran Zeinab Shahi (af)   Thu 20 Jun 1pm Pencil
Grp A India Devanshi Galundia (af) v Iran Parisa Darvishvand (af)   Thu 20 Jun 1pm Pencil
Grp A Singapore Tan Bee Yen (af) v Australia Theresa Whitten (af)   Thu 20 Jun 1pm Pencil
Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |