Upcoming Matches
Upcoming matches (346) ordered by scheduled time ().
See also
live scores (1) and
results (5 180).
Q School 1 (21-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd 1 (7) | Artemijs Zizins (a) | v | Nigel Clarke (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | James Burrett (a) | v | Simon Bevz (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Danny Brindle (a) | v | Evan Plummer (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Gary Thomson (a) | v | Chang Yu Kiu (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Ian Martin (a) | v | Adam Abbas (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Lee Stephens (a) | v | Bradley Jones (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Velian Dimitrov (a) | v | Michal Kotiuk (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Scott Rogan (a) | v | John Fearick (a) | 2024-05-21 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Chae Ross (a) | v | Kuldesh Johal (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Andrey Gladyk (a) | v | Gary Milne (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Darren Burns (a) | v | Farakh Ajaib (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Luke Simmonds (a) | v | Ross Jones (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Jake Robinson (a) | v | Jeff Cundy (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Noel Landers (a) | v | Lee Daegyu (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Callum Beresford (a) | v | Aman Goel (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Stuart Watson (a) | v | Jai Platts (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Ng On Yee (af) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Oliver Sykes (a) | v | Jake Crofts (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Mark Bell (a) | v | Bradley Cowdroy (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Faizaan Mohammed (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Philip Blackburn (a) | v | Martin Shepherdson (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Adrian Rosa (a) | v | Gary Skipworth (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | George Pragnell (a) | v | Matthew Glasby (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Tony Knowles (a) | v | Jack Borwick (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Gary Filtness (a) | v | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Imran Puri (a) | v | Aristos Pampouris (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Joel Connolly (a) | v | Paul Deaville (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Callum Downing (a) | v | Riley Powell (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Alex Clenshaw (a) | v | Matthew Woodcock (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Mark Vincent (a) | v | Scott Bell (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Matthew Day (a) | v | Matthew Roberts (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Andy Lavin (a) | v | Scott Harrison (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Mark Lloyd (a) | v | Jed Mann (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Sean Maddocks (a) | v | Labeeb Ahmed (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Paul Schopf (a) | v | Wang Yuchen (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Aidan Gallagher (a) | v | Arsenii Korolev (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Jay Bullen (a) | v | James Silverwood (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Brandon Sargeant (a) | v | Matthew Williams (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Marc Shaw (a) | v | Edward Jones (a) | Est. 2024-05-21 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | James Lee (a) | v | Daniel Walker (a) | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Victor Sarkis | v | Zizins / N Clarke | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Burrett / Bevz | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Andres Petrov | v | Brindle / Plummer | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Sean McAllister (a) | v | Andy Marriott (a) | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Joshua Thomond (a) | v | Saqib Nasir (a) | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Patrick Whelan (a) | v | G Thomson / Chang Yu Kiu | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Mark Joyce | v | I Martin / Abbas | 2024-05-22 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Connor Benzey (a) | v | Shaun Liu (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Hamim Hussain (a) | v | L Stephens / Bradley Jones | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Lee Shanker (a) | v | Dimitrov / Kotiuk | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Kayden Brierley (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Neal Jones (a) | v | Rogan / Fearick | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Peng Yisong | v | Peter Devlin (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Daan Leyssen (a) | v | Ross / Johal | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Gladyk / Milne | Est. 2024-05-22 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Martyn Taylor (a) | v | D Burns / Ajaib | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Chris Totten (a) | v | Simmonds / Ross Jones | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Robinson / Cundy | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Zack Richardson (a) | v | Dean Reynolds (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Oliver Brown | v | Landers / Lee Daegyu | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Liam Highfield | v | Beresford / Goel | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Joshua Cooper (a) | v | Daniel Stevenson (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Simon Bedford (a) | v | Watson / Platts | Est. 2024-05-22 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Josh Mulholland (a) | v | Judin / Ng On Yee | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | Sykes / Crofts | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Wayne Townsend (a) | v | John Minto (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | James Cahill | v | Simon Blackwell (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Lewis Ullah (a) | v | M Bell / Cowdroy | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Allan Taylor | v | Ronnie Sullivan (a) | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Barry Pinches (a) | v | Gradinari / F Mohammed | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Keith Keldie (a) | v | Blackburn / Shepherdson | Est. 2024-05-22 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Anton Kazakov | v | A Rosa / Skipworth | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Pragnell / Glasby | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Hayden Staniland (a) | v | Knowles / Borwick | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Haydon Pinhey (a) | v | Aarash Ijaz (a) | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Luke Pinches (a) | v | Filtness / Mortreux | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) | v | Puri / Pampouris | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Steven Wardropper (a) | 2024-05-23 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ashley Hugill | v | Joel Connolly / Deaville | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jamie O'Neill (a) | v | Anthony Wall (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ryan Thomerson | v | Jack Bradford (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Rory McLeod (a) | v | Manuel Ederer (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Downing / Powell | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Billy Castle (a) | v | Clenshaw / Woodcock | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Brandon Hall (a) | v | M Vincent / S Bell | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Steven Hallworth (a) | v | Gerard Greene (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Harvey Chandler (a) | v | M Day / M Roberts | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Stephen Kershaw (a) | v | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Daniel Womersley (a) | v | Andrew Milliard (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Mitchell Mann (a) | v | Lavin / Harrison | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Aidan Murphy (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alfie Davies (a) | v | M Lloyd / J Mann | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Fergal Quinn (a) | v | Richard Pipe (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Dylan Emery | v | Elias Martin-Beris (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Sean O'Sullivan | v | Lee Whaley (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Andy Hicks | v | Maddocks / L Ahmed | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alex Millington (a) | v | Schopf / Wang Yuchen | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Halim Hussain (a) | v | Kian Dennett (a) | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Phil O'Kane (a) | v | Gallagher / Korolev | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ryan Davies (a) | v | J Bullen / Silverwood | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Sargeant / Williams | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jenson Kendrick | v | Shaw / E Jones | Est. 2024-05-23 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | James Lee / Daniel Walker | v | Sarkis / tbd | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Boiko / tbd | v | A Petrov / tbd | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | McAllister / Marriott | v | Thomond / Saqib Nasir | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | P Whelan / tbd | v | M Joyce / tbd | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Benzey / Shaun Liu | v | Ham Hussain / tbd | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Shanker / tbd | v | Collumb / Brierley | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Neal Jones / tbd | v | Peng Yisong / P Devlin | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Leyssen / tbd | v | Nüßle / tbd | 2024-05-24 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Martyn Taylor / tbd | v | Totten / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Busuttil / tbd | v | Z Richardson / Reynolds | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | O Brown / tbd | v | Highfield / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | J Cooper / D Stevenson | v | Bedford / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Mulholland / tbd | v | U Dikme / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | W Townsend / Minto | v | Cahill / Blackwell | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Ullah / tbd | v | A Taylor / Sullivan | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B Pinches / tbd | v | Keldie / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Kazakov / tbd | v | Taubman / Baranowski | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Tyler Rees / tbd | v | Staniland / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Pinhey / Ijaz | v | L Pinches / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Curtis-Barrett / tbd | v | Steadman / Wardropper | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Hugill / tbd | v | Jamie O'Neill / Wall | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Thomerson / Bradford | v | R McLeod / Ederer | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | P Lines / tbd | v | B J Castle / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B Hall / tbd | v | Hallworth / Gerard Greene | Est. 2024-05-24 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Chandler / tbd | v | Kershaw / Briffett-Payne | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Womersley / Milliard | v | M Mann / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | A Kowalski / A Murphy | v | Alfie Davies / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Fergal Quinn / Pipe | v | Emery / Martin-Beris | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Sean O'Sullivan / Whaley | v | Hicks / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | A Millington / tbd | v | Hal Hussain / Dennett | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | P O'Kane / tbd | v | R Davies / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B Ochoiski / tbd | v | Jenson Kendrick / tbd | Est. 2024-05-24 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Kyren Wilson | v | Ryan Day | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Q School 1 (21-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-25 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Robert Milkins | v | Judd Trump | 2024-05-25 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Milkins replaced Stephen Hendry who withdrew |
|||||||||||
Q School 1 (21-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Luca Brecel | v | Jimmy White | 2024-05-25 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Q School 1 (21-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-25 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
QF (7) | Stuart Bingham | v | Jack Lisowski | 2024-05-25 18:00:00Z | |||||||
SF (9) | K Wilson / R Day | v | Milkins / Judd Trump | 2024-05-26 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Q School 1 (21-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Helsinki International Snooker Cup (25-26 May 2024) | |||||||||||
SF (9) | Brecel / J White | v | Bingham / Lisowski | 2024-05-26 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (11) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-26 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Q School 2 (27 May - 1 Jun 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Mark Vincent (a) | v | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Riley Powell (a) | v | Michal Kotiuk (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Manuel Ederer (a) | v | Luke Simmonds (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Jack Borwick (a) | v | Tony Knowles (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Matthew Day (a) | v | Steven Wardropper (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Simon Blackwell (a) | v | Arsenii Korolev (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Ross Jones (a) | v | Matthew Glasby (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Gary Milne (a) | v | Philip Blackburn (a) | 2024-05-27 08:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Alex Clenshaw (a) | v | Chae Ross (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Andy Lavin (a) | v | Jack Bradford (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | v | Matthew Woodcock (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | James Burrett (a) | v | Aman Goel (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Sean Maddocks (a) | v | John Fearick (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Gerard Greene (a) | v | Simon Bevz (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Adrian Rosa (a) | v | Aidan Murphy (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Joel Connolly (a) | v | Scott Bell (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 10:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Oliver Sykes (a) | v | Lee Daegyu (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Rodion Judin (a) | v | Matthew Williams (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Gary Thomson (a) | v | Ng On Yee (af) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Daniel Stevenson (a) | v | Danny Brindle (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Labeeb Ahmed (a) | v | Edward Jones (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Brandon Sargeant (a) | v | Callum Downing (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Mark Lloyd (a) | v | George Pragnell (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Kayden Brierley (a) | v | Ian Martin (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Peter Devlin (a) | v | Jed Mann (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Kuldesh Johal (a) | v | Farakh Ajaib (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Chang Yu Kiu (a) | v | Shaun Liu (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Paul Deaville (a) | v | Elias Martin-Beris (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Darren Burns (a) | v | Ronnie Sullivan (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Daniel Walker (a) | v | Andy Marriott (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Jai Platts (a) | v | Mark Bell (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Jeff Cundy (a) | v | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 15:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Marc Shaw (a) | v | Gary Skipworth (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Imran Puri (a) | v | Anthony Wall (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Lee Whaley (a) | v | John Minto (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Scott Harrison (a) | v | Jay Bullen (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Andrew Milliard (a) | v | Scott Rogan (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Andrey Gladyk (a) | v | Aidan Gallagher (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (7) | Kian Dennett (a) | v | Gary Filtness (a) | Est. 2024-05-27 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Hayden Staniland (a) | v | M Vincent / Baranowski | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | James Cahill | v | Powell / Kotiuk | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Wayne Townsend (a) | v | Ederer / Simmonds | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Connor Benzey (a) | v | Evan Plummer (a) | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Martyn Taylor (a) | v | Borwick / Knowles | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Antoni Kowalski (a) | v | Callum Beresford (a) | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Brian Ochoiski (a) | v | Martin Shepherdson (a) | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Peng Yisong | v | Velian Dimitrov (a) | 2024-05-28 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Andy Hicks | v | M Day / Wardropper | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jenson Kendrick | v | Blackwell / Korolev | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alfie Davies (a) | v | Ross Jones / Glasby | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Stephen Kershaw (a) | v | Milne / Blackburn | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Billy Castle (a) | v | Clenshaw / Ross | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Hamim Hussain (a) | v | Aarash Ijaz (a) | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Daniel Womersley (a) | v | Richard Pipe (a) | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Daan Leyssen (a) | v | Lavin / Bradford | Est. 2024-05-28 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Allan Taylor | v | Gradinari / Woodcock | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Patrick Whelan (a) | v | Paul Schopf (a) | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Chris Totten (a) | v | Burrett / Goel | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alex Millington (a) | v | Maddocks / Fearick | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Luke Pinches (a) | v | Gerard Greene / Bevz | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Craig Steadman (a) | v | Nigel Clarke (a) | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Dylan Emery | v | A Rosa / A Murphy | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Fergal Quinn (a) | v | Joel Connolly / S Bell | Est. 2024-05-28 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Lewis Ullah (a) | v | Saqib Nasir (a) | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Keith Keldie (a) | v | Sykes / Lee Daegyu | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) | v | Judin / Williams | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Alex Taubman (a) | v | G Thomson / Ng On Yee | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Victor Sarkis | v | D Stevenson / Brindle | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Umut Dikme (a) | v | L Ahmed / E Jones | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Steven Hallworth (a) | v | Sargeant / Downing | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Rory McLeod (a) | v | M Lloyd / Pragnell | Est. 2024-05-28 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Andres Petrov | v | Wang Yuchen (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Liam Highfield | v | Faizaan Mohammed (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Anton Kazakov | v | Brierley / I Martin | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Sean McAllister (a) | v | P Devlin / J Mann | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Iulian Boiko (a) | v | Matthew Roberts (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Simon Bedford (a) | v | Aristos Pampouris (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Mark Joyce | v | Jake Robinson (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Florian Nüßle (a) | v | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Aaron Busuttil (a) | v | Johal / Ajaib | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Neal Jones (a) | v | Chang Yu Kiu / Shaun Liu | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Phil O'Kane (a) | v | Deaville / Martin-Beris | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ashley Hugill | v | Stuart Watson (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Tyler Rees (a) | v | Adam Abbas (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Sean O'Sullivan | v | D Burns / Sullivan | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Jamie O'Neill (a) | v | Bradley Jones (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Lee Shanker (a) | v | Dean Reynolds (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Josh Mulholland (a) | v | Jake Crofts (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Halim Hussain (a) | v | Daniel Walker / Marriott | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Brandon Hall (a) | v | Lee Stephens (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | James Lee (a) | v | Platts / M Bell | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Michael Collumb (a) | v | Cundy / Briffett-Payne | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Joshua Cooper (a) | v | Shaw / Skipworth | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Mitchell Mann (a) | v | James Silverwood (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ryan Davies (a) | v | Puri / Wall | Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Joshua Thomond (a) | v | Noel Landers (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Haydon Pinhey (a) | v | Artemijs Zizins (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Oliver Brown | v | Whaley / Minto | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Barry Pinches (a) | v | Harrison / J Bullen | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Ryan Thomerson | v | Milliard / Rogan | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Zack Richardson (a) | v | Gladyk / Gallagher | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Harvey Chandler (a) | v | Bradley Cowdroy (a) | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (7) | Peter Lines (a) | v | Dennett / Filtness | Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Staniland / tbd | v | Cahill / tbd | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | W Townsend / tbd | v | Benzey / Plummer | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Martyn Taylor / tbd | v | A Kowalski / Beresford | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B Ochoiski / Shepherdson | v | Peng Yisong / Dimitrov | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Hicks / tbd | v | Jenson Kendrick / tbd | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Alfie Davies / tbd | v | Kershaw / tbd | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B J Castle / tbd | v | Ham Hussain / Ijaz | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Womersley / Pipe | v | Leyssen / tbd | 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | A Taylor / tbd | v | P Whelan / Schopf | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Totten / tbd | v | A Millington / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | L Pinches / tbd | v | Steadman / N Clarke | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Emery / tbd | v | Fergal Quinn / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Ullah / Saqib Nasir | v | Keldie / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Curtis-Barrett / tbd | v | Taubman / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Sarkis / tbd | v | U Dikme / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Hallworth / tbd | v | R McLeod / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | A Petrov / Wang Yuchen | v | Highfield / F Mohammed | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Kazakov / tbd | v | McAllister / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Boiko / M Roberts | v | Bedford / Pampouris | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | M Joyce / Robinson | v | Nüßle / Mortreux | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Busuttil / tbd | v | Neal Jones / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | P O'Kane / tbd | v | Hugill / Watson | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Tyler Rees / Abbas | v | Sean O'Sullivan / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Jamie O'Neill / Bradley Jones | v | Shanker / Reynolds | Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Mulholland / Crofts | v | Hal Hussain / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | B Hall / L Stephens | v | James Lee / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Collumb / tbd | v | J Cooper / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | M Mann / Silverwood | v | R Davies / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Thomond / Landers | v | Pinhey / Zizins | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | O Brown / tbd | v | B Pinches / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Thomerson / tbd | v | Z Richardson / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 3 (7) | Chandler / Cowdroy | v | P Lines / tbd | Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 4 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 5 (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Final (7) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z | |||||||
Championship League Stage Three Group I (3 Jul 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp A | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Championship League Stage Three Group II (3 Jul 2024) | |||||||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp B | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Championship League (10 Jun - 3 Jul 2024) | |||||||||||
Final (5) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul |