snooker.org Frontpage

Home: Tournaments: 2007/2008: Results | Diary

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (121) ordered by scheduled time (CEST). See also results (516).

Championship League (18 Jul - 13 Aug 2021) Pencil
Grp 13 England Oliver Lines [62] v England Peter Devlin [71]   Mon 26 Jul 1pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 England Martin Gould [20] v England Ryan Davies (a)   Mon 26 Jul 1pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 13 England Joshua Thomond (a) v England Luke Pinches (a) Head to head Est. Mon 26 Jul 2:30pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 Ireland Ken Doherty [63] v Jamaica Rory McLeod [68] Head to head Est. Mon 26 Jul 2:30pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 13 England Joshua Thomond (a) v England Peter Devlin [71] Head to head Est. Mon 26 Jul 4pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 Ireland Ken Doherty [63] v England Ryan Davies (a)   Est. Mon 26 Jul 4pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 13 England Oliver Lines [62] v England Luke Pinches (a) Head to head Mon 26 Jul 6pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 England Martin Gould [20] v Jamaica Rory McLeod [68] Head to head Mon 26 Jul 6pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 13 England Joshua Thomond (a) v England Oliver Lines [62]   Est. Mon 26 Jul 7:30pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 Jamaica Rory McLeod [68] v England Ryan Davies (a)   Est. Mon 26 Jul 7:30pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 13 England Peter Devlin [71] v England Luke Pinches (a)   Est. Mon 26 Jul 9pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 14 England Martin Gould [20] v Ireland Ken Doherty [63] Head to head Est. Mon 26 Jul 9pm Pencil

Watch on FreeSport, Matchroom.live and more

Grp 9 Scotland John Higgins [5] v Iran Soheil Vahedi (a) Head to head Tue 27 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 26 England Steven Hallworth [59] v China Cao Yupeng [97]   Tue 27 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 9 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [36] v Brazil Igor Figueiredo [81] Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 26 England Gary Wilson [26] v England James Cahill (a) Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 9 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [36] v Iran Soheil Vahedi (a) Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 26 England Gary Wilson [26] v China Cao Yupeng [97] Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 9 Scotland John Higgins [5] v Brazil Igor Figueiredo [81]   Tue 27 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 26 England Steven Hallworth [59] v England James Cahill (a)   Tue 27 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 9 Brazil Igor Figueiredo [81] v Iran Soheil Vahedi (a)   Est. Tue 27 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 26 England Gary Wilson [26] v England Steven Hallworth [59] Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 9 Scotland John Higgins [5] v Thailand Noppon Saengkham [36] Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 26 China Cao Yupeng [97] v England James Cahill (a) Head to head Est. Tue 27 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 18 China Zhao Jianbo [64] v Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [85] Head to head Wed 28 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 29 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [15] v China Zhang Jiankang [103] Head to head Wed 28 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 18 England Robert Milkins [30] v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Wed 28 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 29 England Martin O'Donnell [40] v England Craig Steadman [90] Head to head Est. Wed 28 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 18 England Robert Milkins [30] v Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [85] Head to head Est. Wed 28 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 29 England Martin O'Donnell [40] v China Zhang Jiankang [103]   Est. Wed 28 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 18 China Zhao Jianbo [64] v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Wed 28 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 29 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [15] v England Craig Steadman [90] Head to head Wed 28 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 18 England Robert Milkins [30] v China Zhao Jianbo [64]   Est. Wed 28 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 29 England Craig Steadman [90] v China Zhang Jiankang [103]   Est. Wed 28 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 18 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [85] v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Wed 28 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 29 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [15] v England Martin O'Donnell [40] Head to head Est. Wed 28 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Kyren Wilson [4] v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Thu 29 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 20 England Robbie Williams [58] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [78]   Thu 29 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Sam Craigie [42] v England Ben Hancorn [74] Head to head Est. Thu 29 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 20 Scotland Graeme Dott [14] v China Si Jiahui (a)   Est. Thu 29 Jul 2:30pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Sam Craigie [42] v Wales Dylan Emery (a)   Est. Thu 29 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 20 Scotland Graeme Dott [14] v Ukraine Iulian Boiko [78]   Est. Thu 29 Jul 4pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Kyren Wilson [4] v England Ben Hancorn [74]   Thu 29 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 20 England Robbie Williams [58] v China Si Jiahui (a)   Thu 29 Jul 6pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Ben Hancorn [74] v Wales Dylan Emery (a) Head to head Est. Thu 29 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 20 Scotland Graeme Dott [14] v England Robbie Williams [58] Head to head Est. Thu 29 Jul 7:30pm Pencil
Grp 16 England Kyren Wilson [4] v England Sam Craigie [42] Head to head Est. Thu 29 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 20 Ukraine Iulian Boiko [78] v China Si Jiahui (a)   Est. Thu 29 Jul 9pm Pencil
Grp 21 England Stuart Bingham [11] v Wales Michael White (a) Head to head Fri 30 Jul 1pm Pencil
Grp 22 Iran Hossein Vafaei [33] v Wales Jackson Page [93]   Fri 30 Jul 1pm Pencil