snooker.org Frontpage

Home: Tournaments: 2008/2009: Results | Diary

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (447) ordered by scheduled time (CET). See also live scores (5) and results (443).

WST Pro Series (18 Jan - 21 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v Wales Jamie Clarke Head to head Est. today 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Chris Wakelin Head to head Est. today 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. today 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Ashley Carty v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. today 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Chris Wakelin Head to head Est. today 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Sam Craigie Head to head Est. today 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Billy Joe Castle   Est. today 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Ashley Carty v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. today 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Sam Craigie Head to head Est. today 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. today 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. today 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. today 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Est. today 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. today 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. today 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) Head to head Est. today 9pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Peter Devlin   Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v China Si Jiahui   Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v England Andy Hicks Head to head Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Peter Devlin   Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v China Si Jiahui Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v England Andy Hicks   Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v China Si Jiahui   Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Andy Hicks Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Peter Devlin v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Andy Hicks Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Si Jiahui v England Peter Devlin Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Mark King Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Andy Hicks v England Peter Devlin Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Si Jiahui v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Mark King Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v England Peter Devlin Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Andy Hicks v China Si Jiahui   Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v China Zhao Xintong Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 8pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v England Peter Devlin   Est. Fri 22 Jan 8pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v China Si Jiahui   Est. Fri 22 Jan 8pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Andy Hicks v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 22 Jan 8pm Pencil
Grp A (3) England Shaun Murphy v France Brian Ochoiski (a)   Sat 23 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp A (3) England Michael Holt v Scotland Fraser Patrick Head to head Sat 23 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp A (3) Scotland Alan McManus v Ireland Ken Doherty Head to head Sat 23 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp A (3) England Louis Heathcote v China Xu Si   Sat 23 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp A (3) England Shaun Murphy v Scotland Fraser Patrick Head to head Est. Sat 23 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp A (3) England Michael Holt v Ireland Ken Doherty Head to head Est. Sat 23 Jan 12:30pm Pencil