snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2011/2012: Results | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (459) ordered by scheduled time (CET). See also live scores (4) and results (3 942).

WST Pro Series (18 Jan - 21 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Thu 21 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Thu 21 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Ashley Carty Head to head Thu 21 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v Wales Jamie Clarke   Thu 21 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v Wales Jamie Clarke Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Thu 21 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v Wales Jamie Clarke Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Chris Wakelin Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Billy Joe Castle v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Thu 21 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v Wales Jamie Clarke Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Chris Wakelin Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Thu 21 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Ashley Carty v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Chris Wakelin Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Sam Craigie Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Billy Joe Castle   Est. Thu 21 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Ashley Carty v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Thu 21 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v England Sam Craigie Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Scotland Scott Donaldson v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)   Est. Thu 21 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Stuart Bingham v Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Sam Craigie v England Billy Joe Castle Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) England Chris Wakelin v England Ashley Carty Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp C (3) Wales Jamie Clarke v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) Head to head Est. Thu 21 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Peter Devlin   Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v China Si Jiahui   Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v England Andy Hicks Head to head Fri 22 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Peter Devlin   Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v China Si Jiahui Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v England Andy Hicks   Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Wales Dominic Dale v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v China Si Jiahui   Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Andy Hicks Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Peter Devlin v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 22 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Andy Hicks Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Mark King v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Si Jiahui v England Peter Devlin Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v Wales Dominic Dale Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v England Mark King Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) England Andy Hicks v England Peter Devlin Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Si Jiahui v Wales Lee Walker   Est. Fri 22 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp K (3) Scotland Anthony McGill v England Mark King Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp K (3) China Zhao Xintong v Wales Lee Walker Head to head Est. Fri 22 Jan 7:30pm Pencil