snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2023/2024: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Calendar | Main Tour players | All players | Match stats
Twitter

Championship League - Winners' Group

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 12-13 Mar 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; Type: Invitational; Defending champion: John Higgins; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also live scores (1), upcoming matches (36) and results (132); All times in
Final
(Best of 5; Winner: £10,000; Runner-up: £5,000)
To be decided v To be decided  
Semifinals
(Best of 5; Losers receive £3,000)
To be decided v To be decided  
To be decided v To be decided  
Group
(Last 7; Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
Scotland John Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Neil Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Mark Selby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Chris Wakelin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Stuart Bingham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 England Stuart Bingham v To be decided  
2 England Chris Wakelin v To be decided  
3 England Mark Selby v To be decided  
4 Australia Neil Robertson v To be decided  
5 Scotland John Higgins v To be decided  
6 To be decided v To be decided  
7 To be decided v To be decided  
8 To be decided v To be decided  
9 To be decided v To be decided  
10 To be decided v To be decided  
11 To be decided v To be decided  
12 To be decided v To be decided  
13 To be decided v To be decided  
14 To be decided v To be decided  
15 To be decided v To be decided  
16 To be decided v To be decided  
17 To be decided v To be decided  
18 To be decided v To be decided  
19 To be decided v To be decided  
20 To be decided v To be decided  
21 To be decided v To be decided  

Championship League - Group 1

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 2-3 Jan 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Stuart Bingham 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 

73-18, 66-61 (GW 61, SB 61), 62-56 (62)

Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Gary Wilson 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 

0-102 (102), 99-0 (99), 4-88 (88), 63-23 (58), 71-35 (66)

England Stuart Bingham 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

88-15 (52), 78-31, 81-13

Group
(Last 25)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (2).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Wales Ryan Day 6 5 1 28 17 11 6 5
2 England Kyren Wilson 6 5 1 24 16 8 8 5
3 England Stuart Bingham 6 4 2 26 13 13 0 4
4 England Gary Wilson 6 3 3 29 15 14 1 3
5 England Chris Wakelin 6 2 4 26 12 14 -2 2
6 Thailand Noppon Saengkham 6 1 5 28 13 15 -2 1
7 England Robert Milkins 6 1 5 23 6 17 -11 1
1 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details 
2 Wales Ryan Day 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
3 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
4 Thailand Noppon Saengkham 3-0 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details 
5 Wales Ryan Day 3-1 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details 
6 England Chris Wakelin 3-2 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head Details 
7 Wales Ryan Day 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
8 England Gary Wilson 3-1 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details 
9 Wales Ryan Day 3-2 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
10 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
11 England Chris Wakelin 3-0 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details 
12 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head Details 
13 England Gary Wilson 3-2 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head Details 
14 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details 
15 England Gary Wilson 3-2 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
16 England Robert Milkins 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
17 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
18 Wales Ryan Day 3-2 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head Details 
19 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Robert Milkins Head to head Details 
20 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 Thailand Noppon Saengkham Head to head Details 

Bingham attempted a maximum in frame 5, but the 13th black jumped off the table.

21 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 

Championship League - Group 2

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 4-5 Jan 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Chris Wakelin 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details 

69-65 (MS 59), 7-77, 80-22 (76), 40-85, 110-0 (110)

Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Mark Selby 3-1 England Ali Carter Head to head Details 

124-0 (120), 63-22 (63), 2-85(85), 132-0 (132)

England Chris Wakelin 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

69-38, 71-23, 0-70 (70), 68-7

Group
(Last 23)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (3).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Mark Selby 6 4 2 23 14 9 5 4
2 England Kyren Wilson 6 4 2 22 13 9 4 4
3 England Chris Wakelin 6 4 2 23 13 10 3 4
4 England Ali Carter 6 4 2 21 12 9 3 4
5 England Gary Wilson 6 3 3 21 12 9 3 3
6 England Matthew Selt 6 2 4 24 9 15 -6 2
7 Wales Ryan Day 6 0 6 24 6 18 -12 0
1 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details 
2 England Ali Carter 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
3 England Mark Selby 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
4 England Chris Wakelin 3-0 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details 

Selt replaced Mark Allen.

5 England Gary Wilson 3-0 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
6 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details 
7 England Matthew Selt 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details 
8 England Chris Wakelin 3-0 England Ali Carter Head to head Details 
9 England Matthew Selt 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
10 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
11 England Ali Carter 3-0 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 

The 142 in the first frame was Carter's 400th career century

12 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
13 England Ali Carter 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
14 England Chris Wakelin 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
15 England Ali Carter 3-2 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details 
16 England Chris Wakelin 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
17 England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details 
18 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details 
19 England Mark Selby 3-0 England Ali Carter Head to head Details 
20 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Chris Wakelin Head to head Details 
21 England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

Championship League - Group 3

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 5-6 Feb 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Mark Selby 3-0 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 

123-0 (123), 100-17 (99), 72-21 (72)

Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
Scotland John Higgins 3-0 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 

109-0 (109), 82-72, 130-0 (130)

England Mark Selby 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

73-56, 92-4 (65), 128-0 (128)

Group
(Last 21)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (4).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Scotland John Higgins 6 4 2 26 16 10 6 4
2 England Mark Selby 6 4 2 28 15 13 2 4
3 England Kyren Wilson 6 4 2 22 12 10 2 4
4 Australia Neil Robertson 6 3 3 23 13 10 3 3
5 China Xiao Guodong 6 3 3 25 12 13 -1 3
6 England Gary Wilson 6 2 4 22 10 12 -2 2
7 England Tom Ford 6 1 5 24 7 17 -10 1
1 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
2 England Mark Selby 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details 
3 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
Ali Carter was replaced by Higgins, and is going to take his place in group 6.
4 China Xiao Guodong 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
Barry Hawkins was originally scheduled to play in the group, he was replaced by Zhou Yuelong, then replaced by Xiao.
5 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details 
6 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
7 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
8 England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details 
9 China Xiao Guodong 3-2 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
10 England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
11 England Tom Ford 3-2 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
12 England Mark Selby 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
13 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details 

Wilson made his fifth career maximum in frame 3. The 197th in pro snooker. Watch on YouTube.

14 England Mark Selby 3-2 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
15 China Xiao Guodong 3-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details 
16 Scotland John Higgins 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
17 England Mark Selby 3-2 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
18 Scotland John Higgins 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
19 Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details 
20 Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details 
21 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details 

Championship League - Group 4

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 7-8 Feb 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Australia Neil Robertson 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

0-137 (137), 71-34 (65), 80-49, 5-83 (83), 62-19 (54)

Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Kyren Wilson 3-1 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 

102-0 (102), 0-79 (54), 76-0 (76), 72-19 (72)

Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details 

99-0 (99), 135-0 (135), 86-0 (67)

Group
(Last 19)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (5).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Scotland John Higgins 6 4 2 26 13 13 0 4
2 Australia Neil Robertson 6 3 3 22 12 10 2 3
2 England Barry Hawkins 6 3 3 22 12 10 2 3
4 England Kyren Wilson 6 3 3 26 12 14 -2 3
5 England Ricky Walden 6 3 3 22 11 11 0 3
6 England Jimmy Robertson 6 3 3 23 11 12 -1 3
7 China Xiao Guodong 6 2 4 25 12 13 -1 2
1 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details 
Hawkins has been moved from group 3 and replaces Zhou Yuelong.
2 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details 
Robertson replaces Trump who was moved to group 7
3 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
4 China Xiao Guodong 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
Walden replaces Lisowski who was moved to group 6
5 Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details 
6 China Xiao Guodong 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
7 England Jimmy Robertson 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details 
8 England Ricky Walden 3-1 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
9 England Jimmy Robertson 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
10 Australia Neil Robertson 3-0 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
11 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
12 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
13 England Ricky Walden 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
14 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
15 England Ricky Walden 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details 
16 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
Higgins' 143 in the last frame is the highest break of the group so far.
17 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details 
18 England Jimmy Robertson 3-2 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 
Robertson won the first frame after having needed a snooker.
19 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
20 Scotland John Higgins 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details 
21 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details 

Championship League - Group 5

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 9-10 Feb 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 

25-56, 1-122 (122), 70-23 (69), 65-0, 75-0

Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Ricky Walden 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details 

76-0 (76), 33-68, 133-1 (133), 73-9 (63)

Scotland John Higgins 3-2 China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Details 

147-0 (147), 16-69 (68), 0-139 (139), 76-33 (76), 97-0 (66)

147 by Higgins. His 13th and the 198th in professional snooker. The oldest player to make a max. Watch on YouTube.

Group
(Last 17)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (6).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings.
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Barry Hawkins 6 6 0 22 18 4 14 6
2 Scotland John Higgins 6 4 2 24 14 10 4 4
3 China Fan Zhengyi 6 4 2 24 13 11 2 4
4 England Ricky Walden 6 2 4 25 11 14 -3 2
5 England Kyren Wilson 6 2 4 24 10 14 -4 2
6 England David Gilbert 6 2 4 24 10 14 -4 2
7 England Joe Perry 6 1 5 25 8 17 -9 1
1 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details 
2 China Fan Zhengyi 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
Fan Zhengyi replaced Matthew Selt.
3 England David Gilbert 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
4 Scotland John Higgins 3-0 England Joe Perry Head to head Details 
5 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
6 Scotland John Higgins 3-0 China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Details 
7 China Fan Zhengyi 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details 
8 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England David Gilbert Head to head Details 
9 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Details 
10 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
11 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England David Gilbert Head to head Details 

Hawkins' 139 is the highest break of the group so far.

12 England Ricky Walden 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details 
13 England Ricky Walden 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
14 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England David Gilbert Head to head Details 
15 China Fan Zhengyi 3-2 England David Gilbert Head to head Details 
16 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 
17 China Fan Zhengyi 3-1 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
18 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details 
19 England David Gilbert 3-0 England Joe Perry Head to head Details 
20 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
21 England Joe Perry 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details 

Championship League - Group 6

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 26-27 Feb 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also live scores (1), upcoming matches (12) and results (12); All times in

Watch on Matchroom.live and more. Table two on YouTube.
Final
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-27 19:30:00Z
Semifinals
(Best of 5; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-27 18:00:00Z
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-27 18:00:00Z
Group
(Last 15)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Number five can play in the next group (7).

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Kyren Wilson 3 3 0 14 9 5 4 3
2 England Elliot Slessor 4 2 2 16 9 7 2 2
3 England Joe O'Connor 4 2 2 15 8 7 1 2
4 China Pang Junxu 3 2 1 10 6 4 2 2
5 China Fan Zhengyi 4 1 3 18 8 10 -2 1
6 England Sam Craigie 3 1 2 12 4 8 -4 1
7 England Ricky Walden 3 1 2 9 3 6 -3 1
1 China Fan Zhengyi 3-1 England Elliot Slessor Head to head Details 
Slessor replaced Ali Carter.
2 England Joe O'Connor 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
O'Connor replaced Hossein Vafaei.
3 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Sam Craigie Head to head Details 
Craigie replaced Jack Lisowski.
4 England Elliot Slessor 3-0 China Pang Junxu   Details 
Pang replaced Barry Hawkins.
5 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Details 
6 China Pang Junxu 3-1 England Joe O'Connor Head to head Details 
7 England Ricky Walden 3-0 England Sam Craigie Head to head Details 
8 England Elliot Slessor 3-1 England Joe O'Connor Head to head Details 
9 China Pang Junxu 3-0 England Ricky Walden Head to head Details 
10 England Joe O'Connor 3-1 China Fan Zhengyi   Details 
11 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Elliot Slessor Head to head Details 
12 England Sam Craigie 3-2 China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Details 
13 China Pang Junxu v England Sam Craigie Head to head 2024-02-27 11:00:00Z

Watch on Matchroom.live and more. Table two on YouTube.

14 England Kyren Wilson v England Ricky Walden Head to head 2024-02-27 11:00:00Z

Watch on Matchroom.live and more. Table two on YouTube.

15 England Sam Craigie v England Joe O'Connor Head to head Est. 2024-02-27 12:30:00Z
16 England Ricky Walden v China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Est. 2024-02-27 12:30:00Z
17 England Kyren Wilson v England Joe O'Connor Head to head Est. 2024-02-27 14:00:00Z
18 China Pang Junxu v China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Est. 2024-02-27 14:00:00Z
19 England Elliot Slessor v England Sam Craigie Head to head Est. 2024-02-27 15:30:00Z
20 England Kyren Wilson v China Pang Junxu Head to head 2024-02-27 16:30:00Z
21 England Elliot Slessor v England Ricky Walden Head to head 2024-02-27 16:30:00Z

Championship League - Group 7

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 28-29 Feb 2024; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: @CLSnooker / #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also upcoming matches (24); All times in
Final
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 19:30:00Z
Semifinals
(Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 18:00:00Z
To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 18:00:00Z
Group
(Last 13; Best of 5)
Top 4 qualify for the next stage.

Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
China Si Jiahui 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Judd Trump 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Ronnie O'Sullivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 England Ronnie O'Sullivan v To be decided   2024-02-28 11:00:00Z
2 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-28 11:00:00Z
3 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 12:30:00Z
4 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 12:30:00Z
5 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 14:00:00Z
6 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 14:00:00Z
7 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-28 16:30:00Z
8 England Judd Trump v To be decided   2024-02-28 16:30:00Z
Trump replaced Jimmy Robertson who was moved to group 4.
9 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 18:00:00Z
10 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 18:00:00Z
11 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 19:30:00Z
12 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-28 19:30:00Z
13 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-29 11:00:00Z
14 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-29 11:00:00Z
15 China Si Jiahui v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 12:30:00Z
16 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 12:30:00Z
17 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 14:00:00Z
18 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 14:00:00Z
19 To be decided v To be decided   Est. 2024-02-29 15:30:00Z
20 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-29 16:30:00Z
21 To be decided v To be decided   2024-02-29 16:30:00Z