snooker.org Frontpage
Home > Events > 2024/2025: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Calendar | Winners | Main Tour players | Match stats
Twitter

Asia Pacific Q Tour: West Coast International

Q Tour, Q

28-30 Jun 2024, Pot Black North Perth, Perth, Australia
Previous champion: Ben Foster (a)
See also: Upcoming Matches / Order of Play (43) Timezone

Final
(Best of 9)
To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-30 08:00:00Z
Semifinals
(Best of 7)
To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-30 05:00:00Z
To be decided v To be decided   2024-06-30 05:00:00Z
Quarterfinals
(Best of 7)
Foster / tbd v Hussain / Diep   2024-06-30 02:00:00Z
Klemm / tbd v tbd / Paul Norris   2024-06-30 02:00:00Z
Barrett / tbd v tbd / Giannini   2024-06-30 02:00:00Z
Jaganathan / Howell v tbd / Law   2024-06-30 02:00:00Z
Round 3
1 Foster / tbd v Hussain / Diep   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
2 Klemm / tbd v tbd / Paul Norris   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
3 Barrett / tbd v tbd / Giannini   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
4 Jaganathan / Howell v tbd / Law   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
5 Dalitz / tbd v Greaves / Dewey   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
6 Herbert / tbd v tbd / B Judge   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
7 Hanna / tbd v tbd / Siddons   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
8 Jessica Woods / Rahimi v tbd / Calabrese   Est. 2024-06-29 06:00:00Z
Round 2
(Last 32; Best of 7)
1 Australia Ben Foster (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
2 Australia Arif Hussain (a) v Australia Mau Diep (a)   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
3 Australia Mark Klemm (a) v To be decided   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
4 To be decided v Australia Paul Norris (AUS) (a)   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
5 Australia Cale Barrett (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
6 To be decided v Australia Jeremy Giannini (a)   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
7 Australia Johnson Jaganathan (a) v Australia Brian Howell (a)   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
8 To be decided v Australia Adrian Law (a)   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
9 Australia Shaun Dalitz (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
10 Australia Peter Greaves (a) v Australia Bayden Dewey (a)   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
11 Australia Chris Herbert (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-06-29 03:00:00Z
12 To be decided v Australia Ben Judge (a)   Est. 2024-06-29 05:00:00Z
13 Australia Steve Hanna (a) v To be decided   Est. 2024-06-29 05:00:00Z
14 To be decided v Australia Andrew Siddons (a)   Est. 2024-06-29 05:00:00Z
15 Australia Jessica Woods (af) v Australia Murtaza Rahimi (a)   2024-06-29 01:00:00Z
16 To be decided v Australia Vinnie Calabrese (a)   Est. 2024-06-29 05:00:00Z
Round 1
(Last 44; Best of 7)
1 Australia Digby Jones (a) v Australia Asif Rahimi (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z
2 Australia Domenico Cutri (a) v Australia Steve Maynard (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
3 Australia Brian Bruce (a) v Australia Rob Lee (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
4 Australia Sufian Ahmed (a) v Australia James Pan (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
5 Australia Eric Cairns (a) v Australia Naqi Alizada (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
6 Australia Janine Rollings (af) v Australia Matthew Pritchett (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z
7 Australia Esmat Raz (a) v Australia Yohanes Tjandra (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
8 Australia Shabbir Hussain (a) v Australia Jack Downing (a)   Est. 2024-06-28 06:00:00Z
9 Australia Nehmat Mohammadi (a) v Australia Adam Wyard (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z
10 Australia Wayne Rollings (a) v Australia Nasir Baig (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z
11 Australia Stevan Straatman (a) v Australia Keith Carr (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z
12 Australia John McDonnell (a) v Australia Kishin Bhavnani (a)   2024-06-28 04:00:00Z