snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2023/2024: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Calendar | Main Tour players | All players | Match stats
Twitter

Results

Results (179) from WSF Junior ordered by time registered ().

WSF Junior (29 Jan - 2 Feb 2024)
2024-02-02 16:57:00Z
2024-02-02 16:57:00Z   Final Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 5-3 China Gong Chenzhi (a) Head to head Details 
Revesz's 130 in the third frame was the highest break of the event.

86-0 (60), 49-60 (55), 130-0 (130), 73-1
28-70, 55-58, 59-35, 61-40

Revesz earns a spot on the World Snooker Tour for 2024/2025 and 2025/2026. He'll be the first pro from Hungary.

2024-02-01 18:52:00Z
2024-02-01 18:52:00Z   SF China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4-0 Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a)   Details 

66-10 (58), 67-51, 79-37, 63-28

2024-02-01 14:23:00Z   SF Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 4-1 England Oliver Sykes (a)   Details 

80-11, 0-81 (80), 74-28, 90-29, 70-16

2024-02-01 12:07:00Z   QF England Oliver Sykes (a) 4-3 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) Head to head Details 
2024-02-01 11:12:00Z   QF Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 4-2 Scotland Jack Borwick (a)   Details 
2024-02-01 11:03:00Z   QF China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4-1 Wales Liam Davies (a)   Details 
2024-02-01 10:48:00Z   QF Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 4-0 Ireland Leone Crowley (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 22:58:00Z
2024-01-31 22:58:00Z   Rd 2 Ireland Leone Crowley (a) 4-1 Israel Yaron Bodor (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 22:50:00Z   Rd 2 Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 4-3 Germany Christian Richter (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 21:58:00Z   Rd 2 Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 4-0 England Jake Crofts (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 21:20:00Z   Rd 2 Wales Liam Davies (a) 4-2 Albania Kledio Kaci (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 21:07:00Z   Rd 2 China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4-2 Australia Jayden Dinga (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 21:07:00Z   Rd 2 England Oliver Sykes (a) 4-0 Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 20:38:00Z   Rd 2 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4-1 Wales Riley Powell (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 20:26:00Z   Rd 2 Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 4-0 Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 20:08:00Z   Rd 1 Israel Yaron Bodor (a) 4-2 England John Donovan (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 19:46:00Z   Rd 1 Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 4-1 Poland Michal Szubarczyk (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 18:58:00Z   Rd 1 Ireland Leone Crowley (a) 4-3 Wales Ryan Davies (WAL) (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 17:46:00Z   Rd 1 Germany Christian Richter (a) 4-0 Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) Head to head Details 
2024-01-31 17:46:00Z   Rd 1 China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4-1 Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 17:33:00Z   Rd 1 Albania Kledio Kaci (a) 4-1 Hungary Erik Nagy (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 16:59:00Z   Rd 1 Australia Jayden Dinga (a) 4-0 Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 16:21:00Z   Rd 1 Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 4-2 Ukraine Petro Sydorenko (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 16:21:00Z   Rd 1 Wales Liam Davies (a) 4-0 Latvia Marek Cipsts (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 16:04:00Z   Rd 1 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4-2 Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 15:43:00Z   Rd 1 Wales Riley Powell (a) 4-1 Wales Zac Cosker (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 15:27:00Z   Rd 1 Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 4-1 England Edward Jones (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 15:12:00Z   Rd 1 Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a) 4-1 Ukraine Michael Larkov (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 15:01:00Z   Rd 1 England Oliver Sykes (a) 4-1 Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 14:49:00Z   Rd 1 England Jake Crofts (a) 4-0 Latvia Filips Kalnins (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 14:08:00Z   Rd 1 Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a) 4-0 England Harry Wyatt (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 11:32:00Z   Grp L England Jake Crofts (a) 3-1 Wales Sion Stuart (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 11:24:00Z   Grp K Scotland Brandon Langan (a) 3-0 Ukraine Artem Surzhykov (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 11:23:00Z   Grp J England Luke Flanagan (a) 3-2 Poland Jakub Zakrzewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 11:14:00Z   Grp M Romania Filip-Andrei Balanescu (a) 3-2 England Adam Abbas (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 11:06:00Z   Grp S Ukraine Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) 3-1 Poland Krzysztof Czapnik (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:53:00Z   Grp S England Oliver Sykes (a) 3-1 Scotland Ayaan Iqbal (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:53:00Z   Grp N Poland Sebastian Milewski (a) 3-1 Serbia Filip Vidak (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:45:00Z   Grp L Latvia Marek Cipsts (a) 3-0 Scotland Sophie Nix (af)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:44:00Z   Grp J Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) 3-1 Latvia Filips Kalnins (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:44:00Z   Grp N Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace (a) 3-1 England Edward Jones (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:43:00Z   Grp M Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 3-1 Serbia Tadija Matijasevic (a)   Details 
2024-01-31 10:43:00Z   Grp O England Yashnai Parmar (a) 3-0 Poland Roch Pniak (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 22:03:00Z
2024-01-30 22:03:00Z   Grp I Hungary Erik Nagy (a) 3-2 Ukraine Roman Blakyta (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:53:00Z   Grp E Wales Riley Powell (a) 3-0 Poland Wojciech Sowinski (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:52:00Z   Grp F India Parth Shah (a) 3-2 Romania Cristian Mihai Huszti (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:12:00Z   Grp E England John Donovan (a) 3-1 Latvia Nikita Bazilevics (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:11:00Z   Grp K Israel Yaron Bodor (a) 3-0 Serbia Dimitrije Vukovic (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:11:00Z   Grp G Germany Christian Richter (a) 3-2 England O'Shay Scott (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 21:10:00Z   Grp H Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a) 3-0 Wales Logan Rawlins (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 20:50:00Z   Grp I Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a) 3-1 Poland Jakub Makowski (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 20:24:00Z   Grp D Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 3-0 Romania David Goajga (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 20:07:00Z   Grp O Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a) 3-0 Wales Ryan Davies (WAL) (a)   Details 
In the 2nd frame, Zizins was irritated by the refs decision to put pink on its own spot because two shots earlier pink he placed it on the black spot due to a nearby red.
2024-01-30 19:55:00Z   Grp F Wales Liam Davies (a) 3-0 South Africa Juan Jody April (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:54:00Z   Grp D Albania Kledio Kaci (a) 3-0 India Natasha Chethan (af)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:45:00Z   Grp N England Edward Jones (a) 3-1 Poland Sebastian Milewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:17:00Z   Grp B Wales Zac Cosker (a) 3-0 Albania Ahmed Mohamed (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:16:00Z   Grp C China Gong Chenzhi (a) 3-1 Australia Sean Dempsey (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:08:00Z   Grp C Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 3-0 Romania Iustin Ilie Scripei (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:07:00Z   Grp I England Kian Dennett (a) 3-1 Poland Jakub Makowski (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 19:07:00Z   Grp A Australia Jayden Dinga (a) 3-2 Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:38:00Z   Grp S England Oliver Sykes (a) 3-1 Ukraine Matvei Lagodzinschii (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:38:00Z   Grp B Latvia Andrejs Pripjoks (a) 3-2 Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:25:00Z   Grp N Scotland Steven Wardropper (a) 3-0 Serbia Filip Vidak (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:06:00Z   Grp K Ukraine Artem Surzhykov (a) 3-0 England Harry Wyatt (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:06:00Z   Grp S Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) 3-0 Scotland Ayaan Iqbal (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 18:05:00Z   Grp A England Dylan Smith (a) 3-0 Latvia Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 17:39:00Z   Grp K Scotland Brandon Langan (a) 3-1 Serbia Dimitrije Vukovic (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 17:15:00Z   Grp J Latvia Filips Kalnins (a) 3-0 Belgium Mathias Van der Meeren (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 16:57:00Z   Grp M Poland Michal Szubarczyk (a) 3-0 Romania Filip-Andrei Balanescu (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 16:41:00Z   Grp M Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 3-1 England Adam Abbas (a) Head to head Details 
2024-01-30 16:34:00Z   Grp I Hungary Erik Nagy (a) 3-0 Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 16:31:00Z   Grp J Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) 3-0 Poland Jakub Zakrzewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 16:20:00Z   Grp H Ireland Leone Crowley (a) 3-0 Wales Logan Rawlins (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 16:07:00Z   Grp B Wales Zac Cosker (a) 3-1 Latvia Andrejs Pripjoks (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 15:46:00Z   Grp G England O'Shay Scott (a) 3-0 Poland Witold Bystrzycki (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 15:34:00Z   Grp C Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 3-0 Australia Sean Dempsey (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 15:22:00Z   Grp F Wales Liam Davies (a) 3-0 Ukraine Petro Sydorenko (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 15:20:00Z   Grp D England Kaylan Patel (a) 3-1 India Natasha Chethan (af)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:57:00Z   Grp B Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 3-2 South Africa Marnitz Dihan Hawkes (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:56:00Z   Grp F India Parth Shah (a) 3-0 South Africa Juan Jody April (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:56:00Z   Grp G Ukraine Michael Larkov (a) 3-2 Germany Christian Richter (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:55:00Z   Grp C China Gong Chenzhi (a) 3-1 England Westley Cooper (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:53:00Z   Grp D Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 3-1 Albania Kledio Kaci (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 14:14:00Z   Grp M Serbia Tadija Matijasevic (a) 3-1 England Adam Abbas (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 13:46:00Z   Grp A England Dylan Smith (a) 3-1 Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 13:42:00Z   Grp S Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) 3-0 Ukraine Matvei Lagodzinschii (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 13:38:00Z   Grp M Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 3-1 Poland Michal Szubarczyk (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:55:00Z   Grp S England Oliver Sykes (a) 3-0 Poland Krzysztof Czapnik (a)   Details 
Sykes made three 50+ breaks.
2024-01-30 12:41:00Z   Grp O Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a) 3-0 Poland Roch Pniak (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:23:00Z   Grp N England Edward Jones (a) 3-0 Serbia Filip Vidak (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:22:00Z   Grp L Latvia Marek Cipsts (a) 3-2 Wales Sion Stuart (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:14:00Z   Grp N Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace (a) 3-1 Scotland Steven Wardropper (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:11:00Z   Grp A Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a) 3-0 Latvia Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 12:09:00Z   Grp I Poland Jakub Makowski (a) 3-2 Ukraine Roman Blakyta (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 11:54:00Z   Grp F Ukraine Petro Sydorenko (a) 3-1 Romania Cristian Mihai Huszti (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 11:25:00Z   Grp I Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a) 3-1 England Kian Dennett (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 11:13:00Z   Grp K Israel Yaron Bodor (a) 3-1 Scotland Brandon Langan (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 11:12:00Z   Grp O Wales Ryan Davies (WAL) (a) 3-0 England Yashnai Parmar (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:56:00Z   Grp J Latvia Filips Kalnins (a) 3-1 England Luke Flanagan (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:49:00Z   Grp K England Harry Wyatt (a) 3-0 Serbia Dimitrije Vukovic (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:35:00Z   Grp L England Jake Crofts (a) 3-0 Scotland Sophie Nix (af)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:35:00Z   Grp G Ukraine Michael Larkov (a) 3-0 Poland Witold Bystrzycki (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:20:00Z   Grp J Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) 3-0 Belgium Mathias Van der Meeren (a)   Details 
2024-01-30 10:13:00Z   Grp H Ireland Leone Crowley (a) 3-0 Serbia Jovan Kutlesic (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 23:45:00Z   Grp E Wales Riley Powell (a) 3-2 England John Donovan (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 22:47:00Z
2024-01-29 22:47:00Z   Grp E Latvia Nikita Bazilevics (a) 3-0 Poland Wojciech Sowinski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 22:45:00Z   Grp D England Kaylan Patel (a) 3-1 Romania David Goajga (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 22:43:00Z   Grp C Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 3-0 England Westley Cooper (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:57:00Z   Grp S Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) 3-2 England Oliver Sykes (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:57:00Z   Grp A Australia Jayden Dinga (a) 3-0 Latvia Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:46:00Z   Grp C Romania Iustin Ilie Scripei (a) 3-1 England Westley Cooper (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:38:00Z   Grp F Wales Liam Davies (a) 3-0 India Parth Shah (a)   Details 
Davies made three 50+ breaks.
2024-01-29 21:16:00Z   Grp M Poland Michal Szubarczyk (a) 3-1 Serbia Tadija Matijasevic (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:15:00Z   Grp N Scotland Steven Wardropper (a) 3-2 England Edward Jones (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:14:00Z   Grp A Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) 3-1 Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:13:00Z   Grp S Scotland Ayaan Iqbal (a) 3-0 Poland Krzysztof Czapnik (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:12:00Z   Grp I Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a) 3-0 Ukraine Roman Blakyta (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:12:00Z   Grp I England Kian Dennett (a) 3-2 Hungary Erik Nagy (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:11:00Z   Grp D Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 3-1 India Natasha Chethan (af)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:10:00Z   Grp J Belgium Mathias Van der Meeren (a) 3-2 England Luke Flanagan (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:09:00Z   Grp K England Harry Wyatt (a) 3-0 Scotland Brandon Langan (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:08:00Z   Grp B South Africa Marnitz Dihan Hawkes (a) 3-0 Albania Ahmed Mohamed (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:08:00Z   Grp B Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 3-0 Wales Zac Cosker (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 21:06:00Z   Grp C Australia Sean Dempsey (a) 3-0 Romania Iustin Ilie Scripei (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:30:00Z   Grp H Wales Logan Rawlins (a) 3-2 Serbia Jovan Kutlesic (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:28:00Z   Grp K Israel Yaron Bodor (a) 3-1 Ukraine Artem Surzhykov (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:20:00Z   Grp N Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace (a) 3-0 Poland Sebastian Milewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:17:00Z   Grp M Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 3-0 Romania Filip-Andrei Balanescu (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:15:00Z   Grp J Latvia Filips Kalnins (a) 3-2 Poland Jakub Zakrzewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:12:00Z   Grp H Ireland Leone Crowley (a) 3-1 Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:11:00Z   Grp F Ukraine Petro Sydorenko (a) 3-0 South Africa Juan Jody April (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:10:00Z   Grp C Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 3-1 China Gong Chenzhi (a) Head to head Details 
2024-01-29 19:10:00Z   Grp B Latvia Andrejs Pripjoks (a) 3-0 Albania Ahmed Mohamed (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:09:00Z   Grp A Australia Jayden Dinga (a) 3-2 England Dylan Smith (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:08:00Z   Grp D Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 3-0 England Kaylan Patel (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 19:07:00Z   Grp D Albania Kledio Kaci (a) 3-0 Romania David Goajga (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 16:11:00Z   Grp N Poland Sebastian Milewski (a) 3-0 Scotland Steven Wardropper (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 16:09:00Z   Grp S Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) 3-1 Poland Krzysztof Czapnik (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 15:54:00Z   Grp K Serbia Dimitrije Vukovic (a) 3-2 Ukraine Artem Surzhykov (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 15:53:00Z   Grp N Hong Kong Wong Kwan Chun Wallace (a) 3-0 Serbia Filip Vidak (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 15:50:00Z   Grp F Wales Liam Davies (a) 3-0 Romania Cristian Mihai Huszti (a)   Details 
Davies made three 50+ breaks.
2024-01-29 15:49:00Z   Grp G Ukraine Michael Larkov (a) 3-1 England O'Shay Scott (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 15:04:00Z   Grp B Wales Zac Cosker (a) 3-0 South Africa Marnitz Dihan Hawkes (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:49:00Z   Grp A Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) 3-0 Latvia Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:48:00Z   Grp O Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a) 3-0 England Yashnai Parmar (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:48:00Z   Grp S Scotland Ayaan Iqbal (a) 3-1 Ukraine Matvei Lagodzinschii (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:14:00Z   Grp L Wales Sion Stuart (a) 3-2 Scotland Sophie Nix (af)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:13:00Z   Grp I England Kian Dennett (a) 3-1 Ukraine Roman Blakyta (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 14:10:00Z   Grp M Serbia Tadija Matijasevic (a) 3-2 Romania Filip-Andrei Balanescu (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:56:00Z   Grp I Hungary Erik Nagy (a) 3-0 Poland Jakub Makowski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:51:00Z   Grp G Germany Christian Richter (a) 3-1 Poland Witold Bystrzycki (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:40:00Z   Grp M Poland Michal Szubarczyk (a) 3-0 England Adam Abbas (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:37:00Z   Grp J Belgium Mathias Van der Meeren (a) 3-1 Poland Jakub Zakrzewski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:30:00Z   Grp O Latvia Artemijs Zizins (a) w/o Scotland Adyan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-29 13:30:00Z   Grp O Poland Roch Pniak (a) w/o Scotland Adyan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-29 13:30:00Z   Grp O England Yashnai Parmar (a) w/o Scotland Adyan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-29 13:30:00Z   Grp O Wales Ryan Davies (WAL) (a) w/o Scotland Adyan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-29 13:26:00Z   Grp K Israel Yaron Bodor (a) 3-1 England Harry Wyatt (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 13:07:00Z   Grp H Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a) 3-0 Serbia Jovan Kutlesic (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 12:51:00Z   Grp J Wales Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) 3-0 England Luke Flanagan (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 12:09:00Z   Grp L England Jake Crofts (a) 3-0 Latvia Marek Cipsts (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:57:00Z   Grp B South Africa Marnitz Dihan Hawkes (a) 3-2 Latvia Andrejs Pripjoks (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:47:00Z   Grp A Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a) 3-2 England Dylan Smith (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:27:00Z   Grp O Wales Ryan Davies (WAL) (a) 3-1 Poland Roch Pniak (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:27:00Z   Grp F Ukraine Petro Sydorenko (a) 3-0 India Parth Shah (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:16:00Z   Grp C England Westley Cooper (a) 3-1 Australia Sean Dempsey (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:16:00Z   Grp E England John Donovan (a) 3-0 Poland Wojciech Sowinski (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:10:00Z   Grp D India Natasha Chethan (af) 3-1 Romania David Goajga (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 11:03:00Z   Grp F Romania Cristian Mihai Huszti (a) 3-0 South Africa Juan Jody April (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 10:53:00Z   Grp C China Gong Chenzhi (a) 3-1 Romania Iustin Ilie Scripei (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 10:37:00Z   Grp D Albania Kledio Kaci (a) 3-0 England Kaylan Patel (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 10:32:00Z   Grp A Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) 3-1 Australia Jayden Dinga (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 10:31:00Z   Grp E Wales Riley Powell (a) 3-0 Latvia Nikita Bazilevics (a)   Details 
2024-01-29 10:10:00Z   Grp B Pakistan Hamza Ilyas (a) 3-0 Albania Ahmed Mohamed (a)   Details 
2024-01-27 12:39:00Z
2024-01-27 12:39:00Z   Grp H Serbia Jovan Kutlesic (a) w/o Scotland Azaan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-27 12:39:00Z   Grp H Northern Ireland Joel Connolly (a) w/o Scotland Azaan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-27 12:39:00Z   Grp H Ireland Leone Crowley (a) w/o Scotland Azaan Iqbal (a)  
2024-01-27 12:39:00Z   Grp H Wales Logan Rawlins (a) w/o Scotland Azaan Iqbal (a)