Upcoming Matches
Upcoming matches (204) ordered by scheduled time ().
See also
results (194).
Championship League (10 Jun - 3 Jul 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp 7 (4) | Tom Ford [7] | v | Barry Pinches (a) | 2024-06-17 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Jak Jones [8] | v | Antoni Kowalski [100] | 2024-06-17 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 7 (4) | Sanderson Lam [50] | v | Robbie McGuigan [94] | Est. 2024-06-17 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Jordan Brown [33] | v | Bulcsu Revesz [96] | Est. 2024-06-17 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 7 (4) | Sanderson Lam [50] | v | Barry Pinches (a) | Est. 2024-06-17 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Jordan Brown [33] | v | Antoni Kowalski [100] | Est. 2024-06-17 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 7 (4) | Tom Ford [7] | v | Robbie McGuigan [94] | 2024-06-17 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Jak Jones [8] | v | Bulcsu Revesz [96] | 2024-06-17 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 7 (4) | Robbie McGuigan [94] | v | Barry Pinches (a) | Est. 2024-06-17 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Bulcsu Revesz [96] | v | Antoni Kowalski [100] | Est. 2024-06-17 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 7 (4) | Tom Ford [7] | v | Sanderson Lam [50] | Est. 2024-06-17 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 8 (4) | Jak Jones [8] | v | Jordan Brown [33] | Est. 2024-06-17 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Ricky Walden [24] | v | Umut Dikme (a) | 2024-06-18 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Wu Yize [28] | v | Joshua Cooper (a) | 2024-06-18 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Martin O'Donnell [51] | v | Rory Thor [71] | Est. 2024-06-18 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Ross Muir [62] | v | Allan Taylor [82] | Est. 2024-06-18 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Martin O'Donnell [51] | v | Umut Dikme (a) | Est. 2024-06-18 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Ross Muir [62] | v | Joshua Cooper (a) | Est. 2024-06-18 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Ricky Walden [24] | v | Rory Thor [71] | 2024-06-18 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Wu Yize [28] | v | Allan Taylor [82] | 2024-06-18 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Rory Thor [71] | v | Umut Dikme (a) | Est. 2024-06-18 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Allan Taylor [82] | v | Joshua Cooper (a) | Est. 2024-06-18 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 24 (4) | Ricky Walden [24] | v | Martin O'Donnell [51] | Est. 2024-06-18 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 28 (4) | Wu Yize [28] | v | Ross Muir [62] | Est. 2024-06-18 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Matthew Selt [26] | v | Florian Nüßle (a) | 2024-06-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | Yuan Sijun [27] | v | Paul Deaville (a) | 2024-06-19 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Graeme Dott [42] | v | Alexander Ursenbacher [72] | Est. 2024-06-19 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | David Lilley [52] | v | Liam Graham [75] | Est. 2024-06-19 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Graeme Dott [42] | v | Florian Nüßle (a) | Est. 2024-06-19 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | David Lilley [52] | v | Paul Deaville (a) | Est. 2024-06-19 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Matthew Selt [26] | v | Alexander Ursenbacher [72] | 2024-06-19 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | Yuan Sijun [27] | v | Liam Graham [75] | 2024-06-19 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Alexander Ursenbacher [72] | v | Florian Nüßle (a) | Est. 2024-06-19 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | Liam Graham [75] | v | Paul Deaville (a) | Est. 2024-06-19 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 26 (4) | Matthew Selt [26] | v | Graeme Dott [42] | Est. 2024-06-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 27 (4) | Yuan Sijun [27] | v | David Lilley [52] | Est. 2024-06-19 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Kyren Wilson [1] | v | Daniel Womersley (a) | 2024-06-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | Hossein Vafaei [14] | v | Josh Mulholland (a) | 2024-06-20 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Scott Donaldson [39] | v | Baipat Siripaporn (f) [80] | Est. 2024-06-20 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | Louis Heathcote [58] | v | M Phetmalaikul [79] | Est. 2024-06-20 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Scott Donaldson [39] | v | Daniel Womersley (a) | Est. 2024-06-20 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | Louis Heathcote [58] | v | Josh Mulholland (a) | Est. 2024-06-20 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Kyren Wilson [1] | v | Baipat Siripaporn (f) [80] | 2024-06-20 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | Hossein Vafaei [14] | v | M Phetmalaikul [79] | 2024-06-20 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Baipat Siripaporn (f) [80] | v | Daniel Womersley (a) | Est. 2024-06-20 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | M Phetmalaikul [79] | v | Josh Mulholland (a) | Est. 2024-06-20 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | Kyren Wilson [1] | v | Scott Donaldson [39] | Est. 2024-06-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 14 (4) | Hossein Vafaei [14] | v | Louis Heathcote [58] | Est. 2024-06-20 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Si Jiahui [13] | v | Lee Daegyu (a) | 2024-06-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Stuart Bingham [18] | v | Hamim Hussain (a) | 2024-06-21 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Jimmy Robertson [37] | v | Zak Surety [84] | Est. 2024-06-21 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Anthony Hamilton [41] | v | Ahmed Aly Elsayed [81] | Est. 2024-06-21 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Jimmy Robertson [37] | v | Lee Daegyu (a) | Est. 2024-06-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Anthony Hamilton [41] | v | Hamim Hussain (a) | Est. 2024-06-21 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Si Jiahui [13] | v | Zak Surety [84] | 2024-06-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Stuart Bingham [18] | v | Ahmed Aly Elsayed [81] | 2024-06-21 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Zak Surety [84] | v | Lee Daegyu (a) | Est. 2024-06-21 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Ahmed Aly Elsayed [81] | v | Hamim Hussain (a) | Est. 2024-06-21 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 13 (4) | Si Jiahui [13] | v | Jimmy Robertson [37] | Est. 2024-06-21 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 18 (4) | Stuart Bingham [18] | v | Anthony Hamilton [41] | Est. 2024-06-21 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Noppon Saengkham [19] | v | Alfie Davies (a) | 2024-06-22 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Pang Junxu [20] | v | Gerard Greene (a) | 2024-06-22 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Long Zehuang [60] | v | Lei Peifan [93] | Est. 2024-06-22 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Stuart Carrington [59] | v | Gong Chenzhi [95] | Est. 2024-06-22 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Long Zehuang [60] | v | Alfie Davies (a) | Est. 2024-06-22 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Stuart Carrington [59] | v | Gerard Greene (a) | Est. 2024-06-22 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Noppon Saengkham [19] | v | Lei Peifan [93] | 2024-06-22 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Pang Junxu [20] | v | Gong Chenzhi [95] | 2024-06-22 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Lei Peifan [93] | v | Alfie Davies (a) | Est. 2024-06-22 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Gong Chenzhi [95] | v | Gerard Greene (a) | Est. 2024-06-22 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 19 (4) | Noppon Saengkham [19] | v | Long Zehuang [60] | Est. 2024-06-22 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 20 (4) | Pang Junxu [20] | v | Stuart Carrington [59] | Est. 2024-06-22 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Gary Wilson [6] | v | Huang Jiahao [98] | 2024-06-24 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | John Higgins [9] | v | Artemijs Zizins [104] | 2024-06-24 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Joe Perry [35] | v | Michael Holt [85] | Est. 2024-06-24 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | Ma Hailong [64] | v | Ben Mertens [90] | Est. 2024-06-24 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Joe Perry [35] | v | Huang Jiahao [98] | Est. 2024-06-24 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | Ma Hailong [64] | v | Artemijs Zizins [104] | Est. 2024-06-24 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Gary Wilson [6] | v | Michael Holt [85] | 2024-06-24 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | John Higgins [9] | v | Ben Mertens [90] | 2024-06-24 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Michael Holt [85] | v | Huang Jiahao [98] | Est. 2024-06-24 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | Ben Mertens [90] | v | Artemijs Zizins [104] | Est. 2024-06-24 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 6 (4) | Gary Wilson [6] | v | Joe Perry [35] | Est. 2024-06-24 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 9 (4) | John Higgins [9] | v | Ma Hailong [64] | Est. 2024-06-24 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [2] | v | Kayden Brierley (a) | 2024-06-25 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Jack Lisowski [12] | v | Anton Kazakov (a) | 2024-06-25 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | He Guoqiang [53] | v | Mitchell Mann [83] | Est. 2024-06-25 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Mark Davis [45] | v | Jiang Jun [65] | Est. 2024-06-25 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | He Guoqiang [53] | v | Kayden Brierley (a) | Est. 2024-06-25 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Mark Davis [45] | v | Anton Kazakov (a) | Est. 2024-06-25 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [2] | v | Mitchell Mann [83] | 2024-06-25 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Jack Lisowski [12] | v | Jiang Jun [65] | 2024-06-25 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | Mitchell Mann [83] | v | Kayden Brierley (a) | Est. 2024-06-25 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Jiang Jun [65] | v | Anton Kazakov (a) | Est. 2024-06-25 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [2] | v | He Guoqiang [53] | Est. 2024-06-25 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 12 (4) | Jack Lisowski [12] | v | Mark Davis [45] | Est. 2024-06-25 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Ali Carter [5] | v | Joshua Thomond (a) | 2024-06-26 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Zhou Yuelong [16] | v | Mink Nutcharut (f) [89] | 2024-06-26 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Xing Zihao [63] | v | Kreishh Gurbaxani [102] | Est. 2024-06-26 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Fan Zhengyi [38] | v | Alfie Burden [66] | Est. 2024-06-26 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Xing Zihao [63] | v | Joshua Thomond (a) | Est. 2024-06-26 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Fan Zhengyi [38] | v | Mink Nutcharut (f) [89] | Est. 2024-06-26 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Ali Carter [5] | v | Kreishh Gurbaxani [102] | 2024-06-26 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Zhou Yuelong [16] | v | Alfie Burden [66] | 2024-06-26 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Kreishh Gurbaxani [102] | v | Joshua Thomond (a) | Est. 2024-06-26 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Alfie Burden [66] | v | Mink Nutcharut (f) [89] | Est. 2024-06-26 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 5 (4) | Ali Carter [5] | v | Xing Zihao [63] | Est. 2024-06-26 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 16 (4) | Zhou Yuelong [16] | v | Fan Zhengyi [38] | Est. 2024-06-26 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Shaun Murphy [3] | v | Steven Hallworth (a) | 2024-06-27 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | David Gilbert [15] | v | Duane Jones [87] | 2024-06-27 11:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Tian Pengfei [40] | v | Reanne Evans (f) [78] | Est. 2024-06-27 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | Xu Si [46] | v | Andrew Pagett [74] | Est. 2024-06-27 12:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Tian Pengfei [40] | v | Steven Hallworth (a) | Est. 2024-06-27 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | Xu Si [46] | v | Duane Jones [87] | Est. 2024-06-27 14:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Shaun Murphy [3] | v | Reanne Evans (f) [78] | 2024-06-27 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | David Gilbert [15] | v | Andrew Pagett [74] | 2024-06-27 16:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Steven Hallworth (a) | v | Reanne Evans (f) [78] | Est. 2024-06-27 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | Andrew Pagett [74] | v | Duane Jones [87] | Est. 2024-06-27 17:30:00Z | |||||||
Grp 3 (4) | Shaun Murphy [3] | v | Tian Pengfei [40] | Est. 2024-06-27 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp 15 (4) | David Gilbert [15] | v | Xu Si [46] | Est. 2024-06-27 19:00:00Z | |||||||
Grp B (4) | Ashley Carty [57] | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp B (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp B (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp B (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp B (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp B (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | Jamie Jones [30] | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp C (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Fri 28 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | Chris Wakelin [17] | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [32] | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp A (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | Neil Robertson [21] | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp E (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Sat 29 Jun | |||||||
Grp D (4) | Mark J Williams [4] | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp D (4) | Ben Woollaston [44] | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp D (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp D (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp D (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp D (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | Matthew Stevens [36] | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp H (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Mon 1 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | Ryan Day [11] | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | Joe O'Connor [22] | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp F (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | Michael White [43] | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | Jackson Page [34] | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp G (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Tue 2 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 1 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Grp 2 (4) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Final (5) | To be decided | v | To be decided | Wed 3 Jul | |||||||
Shanghai Masters (15-21 Jul 2024) | |||||||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Zhang Anda [12] | v | Wildcard player | 2024-07-15 01:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Ali Carter [10] | v | Wildcard player | 2024-07-15 01:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Tom Ford [13] | v | Si Jiahui [17] | Est. 2024-07-15 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Mark J Williams [9] | v | Wildcard player | Est. 2024-07-15 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | John Higgins [16] | v | Lyu Haotian [20] | 2024-07-15 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Barry Hawkins [15] | v | Zhou Yuelong [18] | 2024-07-15 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Gary Wilson [11] | v | Pang Junxu [19] | 2024-07-16 01:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 1 (11) | Jak Jones [14] | v | Wildcard player | 2024-07-16 01:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Ronnie O'Sullivan [1] | v | Zhang Anda / Wildcard player | Est. 2024-07-16 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Luca Brecel [5] | v | Ford / Si Jiahui | Est. 2024-07-16 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Ding Junhui [8] | v | A Carter / Wildcard player | 2024-07-16 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Judd Trump [4] | v | M J Williams / Wildcard player | 2024-07-16 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Mark Allen [3] | v | G Wilson / Pang Junxu | 2024-07-17 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Mark Selby [6] | v | Jak Jones / Wildcard player | 2024-07-17 06:00:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Shaun Murphy [7] | v | J Higgins / Lyu Haotian | 2024-07-17 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Rd 2 (11) | Kyren Wilson [2] | v | Hawkins / Zhou Yuelong | 2024-07-17 11:30:00Z | |||||||
QF (11) | M Allen / tbd | v | Selby / tbd | 2024-07-18 06:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (11) | S Murphy / tbd | v | K Wilson / tbd | 2024-07-18 06:00:00Z | |||||||
QF (11) | R O'Sullivan / tbd | v | Ding Junhui / tbd | 2024-07-18 11:30:00Z | |||||||
QF (11) | Brecel / tbd | v | Judd Trump / tbd | 2024-07-18 11:30:00Z | |||||||
SF (19) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-07-19 06:00:00Z 2024-07-19 11:30:00Z | |||||||
SF (19) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-07-20 06:00:00Z 2024-07-20 11:30:00Z | |||||||
Final (21) | To be decided | v | To be decided | 2024-07-21 06:00:00Z 2024-07-21 11:30:00Z |